26.09
16:00
GOÅ K
Äelik
0
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | GOÅ K | 0 : 0 | Äelik | |||||
26.09
20:30
ŽeljezniÄar
Sloboda
0
0
|
26.09.2018 20:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
26.09
17:00
Zrinjski
Mladost
1
0
|
26.09.2018 17:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.09
16:00
Zvijezda 09
Radnik
0
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
26.09
17:30
Sarajevo
Å iroki Brijeg
1
0
|
26.09.2018 17:30 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg | |||||
26.09
16:00
Tuzla City
Krupa
2
1
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | Tuzla City | 2 : 1 | Krupa |
26.09
16:00
Alfa
Borac
0
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | Alfa | 0 : 0 | Borac |
26.09
20:00
Athletic Club
Villarreal
0
3
|
26.09.2018 20:00 | Athletic Club | 0 : 3 | Villarreal | |||||
26.09
20:00
LeganƩs
Barcelona
2
1
|
26.09.2018 20:00 | LeganƩs | 2 : 1 | Barcelona | |||||
26.09
22:00
Valencia
Celta de Vigo
1
1
|
26.09.2018 22:00 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Celta de Vigo | |||||
26.09
22:00
Sevilla
Real Madrid
3
0
|
26.09.2018 22:00 | Sevilla | 3 : 0 | Real Madrid |
26.09
18:30
Fortuna
Bayer Leverkusen
1
2
|
26.09.2018 18:30 | Fortuna | 1 : 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
26.09
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
NĆ¼rnberg
7
0
|
26.09.2018 20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 7 : 0 | NĆ¼rnberg | |||||
26.09
20:30
RB Leipzig
Stuttgart
2
0
|
26.09.2018 20:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 0 | Stuttgart | |||||
26.09
20:30
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Eintracht
3
1
|
26.09.2018 20:30 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | 3 : 1 | Eintracht | |||||
26.09
20:30
Mainz 05
Wolfsburg
0
0
|
26.09.2018 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 0 | Wolfsburg |
26.09
21:00
Atalanta
Torino
0
0
|
26.09.2018 21:00 | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | Torino | |||||
26.09
21:00
Cagliari
Sampdoria
0
0
|
26.09.2018 21:00 | Cagliari | 0 : 0 | Sampdoria | |||||
26.09
21:00
Genoa
Chievo
2
0
|
26.09.2018 21:00 | Genoa | 2 : 0 | Chievo | |||||
26.09
21:00
Juventus
Bologna
2
0
|
26.09.2018 21:00 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Bologna | |||||
26.09
21:00
Napoli
Parma
3
0
|
26.09.2018 21:00 | Napoli | 3 : 0 | Parma | |||||
26.09
21:00
Roma
Frosinone
4
0
|
26.09.2018 21:00 | Roma | 4 : 0 | Frosinone | |||||
26.09
19:00
Udinese
Lazio
1
2
|
26.09.2018 19:00 | Udinese | 1 : 2 | Lazio |
26.09
19:00
Amiens SC
Rennes
2
1
|
26.09.2018 19:00 | Amiens SC | 2 : 1 | Rennes | |||||
26.09
19:00
Bordeaux
Lille
1
0
|
26.09.2018 19:00 | Bordeaux | 1 : 0 | Lille | |||||
26.09
19:00
Caen
Montpellier
2
2
|
26.09.2018 19:00 | Caen | 2 : 2 | Montpellier | |||||
26.09
19:00
Dijon
Olympique Lyonnais
0
3
|
26.09.2018 19:00 | Dijon | 0 : 3 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
26.09
19:00
Olympique Marseille
Strasbourg
3
2
|
26.09.2018 19:00 | Olympique Marseille | 3 : 2 | Strasbourg | |||||
26.09
19:00
NƮmes
Guingamp
0
0
|
26.09.2018 19:00 | NƮmes | 0 : 0 | Guingamp | |||||
26.09
21:00
PSG
Reims
4
1
|
26.09.2018 21:00 | PSG | 4 : 1 | Reims |
26.09
15:00
Kolubara
Partizan
1
2
|
26.09.2018 15:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
26.09
16:00
InÄija
Zemun
0
2
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | InÄija | 0 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
26.09
16:00
Proleter
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
26.09
16:00
TSC
Rad
2
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | TSC | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
26.09
16:00
Mladost (BJ)
ÄukariÄki
0
2
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
26.09
16:00
LFK Mladost
Spartak ŽK
0
2
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | LFK Mladost | 0 : 2 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
26.09
16:00
Radnik
RadniÄki (P)
5
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
26.09
16:00
SinÄeliÄ
Voždovac
1
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
26.09
16:00
Javor Matis
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | Javor Matis | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.09
18:00
Sloboda
Borac
0
3
|
26.09.2018 18:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
26.09
18:00
OFK BaÄka
BuduÄnost (D)
1
1
|
26.09.2018 18:00 | OFK BaÄka | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
26.09
18:00
MaÄva
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
26.09.2018 18:00 | MaÄva | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
26.09
19:00
RadniÄki (N)
Bežanija
4
1
|
26.09.2018 19:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 4 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
26.09
19:00
Vojvodina
Teleoptik
2
0
|
26.09.2018 19:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Teleoptik |
26.09
18:30
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
26.09.2018 18:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
26.09
10:00
Dinamo 1945
BaÄka 1901
4
2
|
26.09.2018 10:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 4 : 2 | BaÄka 1901 |
26.09
16:00
Kolonija
Dolovo
8
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | Kolonija | 8 : 0 | Dolovo |
26.09
TornjoÅ”
Tisa
6
1
|
26.09.2018 | TornjoÅ” | 6 : 1 | Tisa |
26.09
12:30
Brodarac
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
26.09.2018 12:30 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
26.09
12:00
Dinamo 1945
BaÄka 1901
2
0
|
26.09.2018 12:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 |
26.09
10:00
RadniÄki (NP)
Omladinac
0
0
|
26.09.2018 10:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
26.09
16:30
Srem
Podrinje
7
1
|
26.09.2018 16:30 | Srem | 7 : 1 | Podrinje |
26.09
16:00
Proleter
Sloga
1
4
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 4 | Sloga |
26.09
17:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Voja GaÄiÄ
5
3
|
26.09.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 5 : 3 | Voja GaÄiÄ |
26.09
Cukaricki
Zemun
6
0
|
26.09.2018 | Cukaricki | 6 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
26.09
Partizan
Brodarac 1947
9
0
|
26.09.2018 | Partizan | 9 : 0 | Brodarac 1947 | |||||
26.09
Crvena Zvezda
Lokomotiva
12
0
|
26.09.2018 | Crvena Zvezda | 12 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.09
Kolubara
BSK BorÄa
4
0
|
26.09.2018 | Kolubara | 4 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
26.09
Vozdovac
Teleoptik
0
5
|
26.09.2018 | Vozdovac | 0 : 5 | Teleoptik | |||||
26.09
RadniÄki
BSK 1925
0
2
|
26.09.2018 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | BSK 1925 | |||||
26.09
OFK Beograd
OLE
1
5
|
26.09.2018 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 5 | OLE | |||||
26.09
Rad
Radnicki
3
2
|
26.09.2018 | Rad | 3 : 2 | Radnicki |
26.09
Zufo
Pirot
6
3
|
26.09.2018 | Zufo | 6 : 3 | Pirot |