16.06
17:30
Bare
Vinča
2
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Bare | 2 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
16.06
17:30
Mladost MG
Trnava
3
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost MG | 3 : 1 | Trnava | |||||
16.06
17:30
ŽSK
Borac
2
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | ŽSK | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.06
17:30
Junkovac
Lokomotiva
4
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Junkovac | 4 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
16.06
17:30
Banja
Aranđelovac
3
4
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Banja | 3 : 4 | Aranđelovac | |||||
16.06
17:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Partizan
0
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
16.06
17:30
Šumadinac
Šatornja
10
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Šumadinac | 10 : 0 | Šatornja | |||||
16.06
17:30
BSK
Omladinac (DR)
0
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (DR) |
16.06
17:30
Borac (K)
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Borac (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Makce
Trgovački
2
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Makce | 2 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
16.06
17:30
Mladost (B)
Napredak 1936
1
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 3 | Napredak 1936 | |||||
16.06
17:30
Radnik
Železničar
2
6
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Radnik | 2 : 6 | Železničar | |||||
16.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Rudar (K)
3
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 3 : 1 | Rudar (K) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Budućnost (V)
Zadrugar (T)
1
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Budućnost (V) | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Polet (SD)
Rudar (S)
2
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Polet (SD) | 2 : 1 | Rudar (S) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Đerdap
Mlava (ML)
3
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Mlava (ML) |
16.06
17:30
Padež
Rajko Mitić
0
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Padež | 0 : 3 | Rajko Mitić | |||||
16.06
17:30
Gnjilan
Zadrugar
2
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Gnjilan | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
16.06
17:30
Mladost
Dragoš
4
4
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 4 : 4 | Dragoš | |||||
16.06
17:30
Zvezda
Borac
2
4
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Zvezda | 2 : 4 | Borac | |||||
16.06
17:30
Senjak
Spartak
5
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Senjak | 5 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
16.06
17:30
Vladimir Durković
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Vladimir Durković | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
16.06
17:30
Ševac
Dobrica
1
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Ševac | 1 : 2 | Dobrica | |||||
16.06
17:30
Vinogradar
Hajdučica
2
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | Hajdučica | |||||
16.06
17:30
Borac (VS)
Ratar
2
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
16.06
17:30
Budućnost (A)
Partizan (K)
3
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 2 | Partizan (K) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Polet
Janošik
2
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Janošik | |||||
16.06
17:30
Borac (VG)
Potporanj
0
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Borac (VG) | 0 : 3 | Potporanj |
16.06
17:30
Jasenica
Mladi rudar
1
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Jasenica | 1 : 1 | Mladi rudar | |||||
16.06
17:30
Ranilović
Plaskovac
1
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Ranilović | 1 : 3 | Plaskovac | |||||
16.06
17:30
Sloga
Kralj Petar I
1
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Kralj Petar I | |||||
16.06
17:30
B 2000
Šamot
0
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | B 2000 | 0 : 3 | Šamot | |||||
16.06
17:30
Kopljari
Vrbica
0
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Kopljari | 0 : 3 | Vrbica |
16.06
17:30
Žitkovica 2017
Desine
3
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Žitkovica 2017 | 3 : 0 | Desine | |||||
16.06
17:30
Stig 1955
Sirakovo
6
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Stig 1955 | 6 : 3 | Sirakovo | |||||
16.06
17:30
Dizel
Radnički (P)
3
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Dizel | 3 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Polet (V)
Napredak 1934
4
4
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Polet (V) | 4 : 4 | Napredak 1934 | |||||
16.06
17:30
Obilić (Ž)
Dunavac (P)
4
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Obilić (Ž) | 4 : 1 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Žika Marković Uča
Sloga (M)
2
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Žika Marković Uča | 2 : 3 | Sloga (M) |
16.06
17:30
Bata Bulić
Mladost (R)
2
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Bata Bulić | 2 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Integral
Omladinac (B)
1
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Integral | 1 : 3 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Napredak (S)
Rade Milošević
4
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Napredak (S) | 4 : 2 | Rade Milošević | |||||
16.06
17:30
Krilaš
Omladinac (Š)
3
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Krilaš | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
16.06
17:30
BSK 1924
Manastirica
1
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | BSK 1924 | 1 : 1 | Manastirica | |||||
16.06
17:30
Radnički (K)
Sloga 1952
4
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Radnički (K) | 4 : 3 | Sloga 1952 |
16.06
17:30
Titel
Miletić
1
6
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Titel | 1 : 6 | Miletić | |||||
16.06
17:30
Moskva
Čenej
2
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Moskva | 2 : 3 | Čenej | |||||
16.06
17:30
Susek
Bačka
3
5
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Susek | 3 : 5 | Bačka | |||||
16.06
17:30
Borac
Obilić
1
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
16.06
17:30
Fruškogorac
Hajduk
4
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Fruškogorac | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
16.06
17:30
Centar
Dinamo
10
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Centar | 10 : 1 | Dinamo |
16.06
Bjelica
Prilike
4
5
|
16.06.2018 | Bjelica | 4 : 5 | Prilike |
16.06
17:30
Marjan
Partizan (BB)
1
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Marjan | 1 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Sloga (M)
Napredak (MK)
4
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Sloga (M) | 4 : 0 | Napredak (MK) | |||||
16.06
11:00
Karađorđe (V)
Pobeda (Đ)
3
0
|
16.06.2018 11:00 | Karađorđe (V) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda (Đ) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Sloga (B)
Veteran 2015
5
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Sloga (B) | 5 : 0 | Veteran 2015 | |||||
16.06
17:30
BSK
Mladost (R)
3
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Mladost (R) |
16.06
17:30
Bakionica
Trešnjica
3
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Bakionica | 3 : 0 | Trešnjica |
16.06
18:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.06
18:00
Hajduk
Rtanj
3
2
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Rtanj | |||||
16.06
18:00
Mladost
Bukovik
2
0
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Bukovik |
16.06
18:00
Sparta
Sloga 1949
0
5
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Sparta | 0 : 5 | Sloga 1949 | |||||
16.06
18:00
Belpos
Mladost (Z)
5
2
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Belpos | 5 : 2 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
16.06
18:00
Mrovska
Hajduk
3
2
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Mrovska | 3 : 2 | Hajduk |
16.06
12:00
Francuska
Australija
2
1
|
16.06.2018 12:00 | Francuska | 2 : 1 | Australija | |||||
16.06
18:00
Peru
Danska
0
1
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Peru | 0 : 1 | Danska |
16.06
15:00
Argentina
Island
1
1
|
16.06.2018 15:00 | Argentina | 1 : 1 | Island | |||||
16.06
21:00
Hrvatska
Nigerija
2
0
|
16.06.2018 21:00 | Hrvatska | 2 : 0 | Nigerija |
16.06
16:00
Novi Sad Wild Dogs
Knights Klek
27
18
|
16.06.2018 16:00 | Novi Sad Wild Dogs | 27 : 18 | Knights Klek |