14.03
15:00
Ozren
BuduÄnost (P)
0
1
|
14.03.2018 15:00 | Ozren | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost (P) |
14.03
14:30
Lemind 1953
Moravac (P)
2
3
|
14.03.2018 14:30 | Lemind 1953 | 2 : 3 | Moravac (P) |
14.03
17:30
OFK Petrovac
Zeta
0
0
|
14.03.2018 17:30 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 0 | Zeta | |||||
14.03
14:00
Mladost
Iskra
1
0
|
14.03.2018 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
14.03
15:00
Grbalj
Sutjeska
2
3
|
14.03.2018 15:00 | Grbalj | 2 : 3 | Sutjeska | |||||
14.03
15:00
Rudar
Kom
1
1
|
14.03.2018 15:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Kom | |||||
14.03
15:00
DeÄiÄ
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
14.03.2018 15:00 | DeÄiÄ | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
14.03
15:00
Berane
Otrant
1
2
|
14.03.2018 15:00 | Berane | 1 : 2 | Otrant | |||||
14.03
15:00
Jezero
Äelik
1
0
|
14.03.2018 15:00 | Jezero | 1 : 0 | Äelik | |||||
14.03
15:00
LovÄen
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
14.03.2018 15:00 | LovÄen | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.03
15:00
Ibar
Bokelj
0
0
|
14.03.2018 15:00 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | Bokelj | |||||
14.03
15:00
OFK Mladost LjeŔkopolje 1970
Cetinje
4
0
|
14.03.2018 15:00 | OFK Mladost LjeŔkopolje 1970 | 4 : 0 | Cetinje |
14.03
18:00
Juventus
Atalanta
2
0
|
14.03.2018 18:00 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Atalanta |
14.03
17:00
PSG
Angers
2
1
|
14.03.2018 17:00 | PSG | 2 : 1 | Angers |
14.03
17:00
Vojvodina
Mladost
0
1
|
14.03.2018 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
14.03
13:00
Javor Matis
Partizan
0
2
|
14.03.2018 13:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
14.03
17:00
Napredak
ÄukariÄki
0
2
|
14.03.2018 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
14.03
15:30
MaÄva
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
14.03.2018 15:30 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
14.03
15:00
Sloga RadniÄki
MaŔinac
0
1
|
14.03.2018 15:00 | Sloga RadniÄki | 0 : 1 | MaÅ”inac |
14.03
13:00
Teleoptik
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
14.03.2018 13:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
14.03
14:00
PoŔtar 1930
DIF
0
3
|
14.03.2018 14:00 | PoŔtar 1930 | 0 : 3 | DIF |
14.03
15:00
BSK 1925
Zemun
1
0
|
14.03.2018 15:00 | BSK 1925 | 1 : 0 | Zemun |
14.03
21:00
Tisa
Sivac
59
79
|
14.03.2018 21:00 | Tisa | 59 : 79 | Sivac |
14.03
20:15
Mladost 2
LA Basket
78
70
|
14.03.2018 20:15 | Mladost 2 | 78 : 70 | LA Basket |
14.03
18:00
Split
Borac
80
88
|
14.03.2018 18:00 | Split | 80 : 88 | Borac |
14.03
18:00
Beroe
MedveÅ”Äak
20
0
|
14.03.2018 18:00 | Beroe | 20 : 0 | MedveÅ”Äak | |||||
14.03
18:00
BuduÄnost
Montana
76
63
|
14.03.2018 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 76 : 63 | Montana |
14.03
17:00
VrŔac
BeoÄin
31
90
|
14.03.2018 17:00 | VrÅ”ac | 31 : 90 | BeoÄin | |||||
14.03
19:30
Vrbas Medela
Crvena zvezda
68
74
|
14.03.2018 19:30 | Vrbas Medela | 68 : 74 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.03
16:00
Å umadija
Partizan 1953
69
101
|
14.03.2018 16:00 | Å umadija | 69 : 101 | Partizan 1953 |
14.03
20:45
Mladi Radnik 2
As
3
1
|
14.03.2018 20:45 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 3 : 1 | As |
14.03
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Sterija
3
1
|
14.03.2018 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Sterija |
14.03
18:30
Titel
RadniÄki 1958
23
30
|
14.03.2018 18:30 | Titel | 23 : 30 | RadniÄki 1958 |
14.03
19:00
Mokra Gora
ŽelezniÄar 1949
26
36
|
14.03.2018 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 26 : 36 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 |
14.03
20:00
Mokrin
Sloven
13
24
|
14.03.2018 20:00 | Mokrin | 13 : 24 | Sloven |