29.04
16:30
Radnički (S)
Car Konstantin
2
1
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Car Konstantin |
29.04
16:00
Sovljak
Joševa
0
1
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | Sovljak | 0 : 1 | Joševa | |||||
29.04
16:00
ZSK
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | ZSK | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Tulari
Banjani
1
2
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | Tulari | 1 : 2 | Banjani | |||||
29.04
16:00
Kačer
OFK Jabučje
2
1
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | Kačer | 2 : 1 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
29.04
16:00
Trlić
Tešnjar
2
1
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | Trlić | 2 : 1 | Tešnjar | |||||
29.04
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
OFK Divci
4
2
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 4 : 2 | OFK Divci | |||||
29.04
16:00
Rubribreza
Kolubara
2
0
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | Rubribreza | 2 : 0 | Kolubara |
29.04
17:00
Sindjelić
Lipolist
1
1
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 1 | Lipolist | |||||
29.04
17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Drina
0
0
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 0 : 0 | Drina | |||||
29.04
17:00
Provo
Hajduk Stanko
4
0
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Provo | 4 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
29.04
17:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Mačva 2005
2
0
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 2 : 0 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
29.04
17:00
Mladost (P)
BMR Petlovača
2
0
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 0 | BMR Petlovača | |||||
29.04
17:00
Gučevo
Borac (V)
2
2
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Gučevo | 2 : 2 | Borac (V) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Antimon
Borac (L)
2
3
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Antimon | 2 : 3 | Borac (L) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Jadar
Podrinje
3
2
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Jadar | 3 : 2 | Podrinje |
29.04
17:00
Sofeks
Susek
2
1
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Sofeks | 2 : 1 | Susek | |||||
29.04
17:00
Petrovaradin
OFK Slavija
1
3
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 3 | OFK Slavija | |||||
29.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
TSK
1
1
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | TSK | |||||
29.04
17:00
Dinamo
Tatra
3
1
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Tatra | |||||
29.04
17:00
Proleter
Fruškogorski partizan
1
0
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
29.04
17:00
OFK Futog
OFK Sirig
2
0
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | OFK Futog | 2 : 0 | OFK Sirig | |||||
29.04
17:00
Šajkaš 1908
Mladost
4
0
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Šajkaš 1908 | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
17:00
Veternik
Vinogradar
1
0
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Veternik | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar |
29.04
Radnički
Budućnost
1
5
|
29.04.2015 | Radnički | 1 : 5 | Budućnost | |||||
29.04
Hajduk (D)
Sloven
0
1
|
29.04.2015 | Hajduk (D) | 0 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
29.04
Partizan
PSK Putinci
2
0
|
29.04.2015 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | PSK Putinci | |||||
29.04
Donji Petrovci
Hrtkovci
2
3
|
29.04.2015 | Donji Petrovci | 2 : 3 | Hrtkovci | |||||
29.04
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Hajduk 1932
2
0
|
29.04.2015 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | 2 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
29.04
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Jadran
2
1
|
29.04.2015 | Hajduk 1925 Podunavac | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
29.04
1. Maj
Napredak
0
0
|
29.04.2015 | 1. Maj | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.04
Rudar
Sremac Graničar 1924
2
1
|
29.04.2015 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Sremac Graničar 1924 |
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Zaplanjac
0
3
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Zaplanjac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Rasovača
2
2
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 2 : 2 | Rasovača | |||||
29.04
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Morava
2
1
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
29.04
16:30
Malošište
Naša krila 1936
8
0
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Malošište | 8 : 0 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
29.04
16:30
Mladi radnik
Koprijan 1975
2
0
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Koprijan 1975 | |||||
29.04
16:30
Radnički 1924 (K)
Rutevac
3
1
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Radnički 1924 (K) | 3 : 1 | Rutevac |
29.04
17:00
Poreč
Branik
2
0
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Poreč | 2 : 0 | Branik | |||||
29.04
17:00
Zlot
Deli Jovan
3
3
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Zlot | 3 : 3 | Deli Jovan |
29.04
16:00
Bukuroca
Pčinja
1
4
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | Bukuroca | 1 : 4 | Pčinja | |||||
29.04
16:00
Vranjska Banja
Pavlovac
3
0
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | Vranjska Banja | 3 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Ternoci
Čelik
3
2
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | Ternoci | 3 : 2 | Čelik | |||||
29.04
16:00
Vihor
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | Vihor | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
29.04
11:00
Biljači
OFK Alakince
0
5
|
29.04.2015 11:00 | Biljači | 0 : 5 | OFK Alakince | |||||
29.04
16:00
Mladost (S)
Trešnjevka
3
2
|
29.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 2 | Trešnjevka |
29.04
Napredak
Borac (K)
3
0
|
29.04.2015 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Borac (K) | |||||
29.04
Podrinje
Graničar (K)
5
0
|
29.04.2015 | Podrinje | 5 : 0 | Graničar (K) | |||||
29.04
Graničar (G)
Sloga
2
2
|
29.04.2015 | Graničar (G) | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
Obilić 1993
OFK Brestač
5
1
|
29.04.2015 | Obilić 1993 | 5 : 1 | OFK Brestač | |||||
29.04
Jedinstvo (M)
Noćaj
6
1
|
29.04.2015 | Jedinstvo (M) | 6 : 1 | Noćaj | |||||
29.04
Borac (M)
ČSK 1939
1
1
|
29.04.2015 | Borac (M) | 1 : 1 | ČSK 1939 | |||||
29.04
Jedinstvo (P)
Fruškogorac
0
0
|
29.04.2015 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
29.04
16:30
OFK Bagremar
Mladost Teferič
5
0
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Bagremar | 5 : 0 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
29.04
16:30
Srbija
Košutnjak
4
2
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Srbija | 4 : 2 | Košutnjak | |||||
29.04
16:30
Zastava
Seljak
0
2
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Zastava | 0 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
29.04
16:30
Šumadija 1934
Kutlovo
1
0
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Šumadija 1934 | 1 : 0 | Kutlovo | |||||
29.04
16:30
Sloga
21. oktobar
1
5
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | 21. oktobar | |||||
29.04
16:30
Žeželj
Šumarice 2008
6
2
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Žeželj | 6 : 2 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
29.04
16:30
Azbest
Hajduk
1
2
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Azbest | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
29.04
16:30
Botunje
Kremenac
0
2
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Botunje | 0 : 2 | Kremenac |
29.04
17:00
Prilike
Sloga
3
6
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Prilike | 3 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
17:00
Vrelo
Bratstvo
0
7
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Vrelo | 0 : 7 | Bratstvo |
29.04
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Dunav
2
2
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
29.04
16:30
Proleter
Mip Majdan
4
0
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Mip Majdan | |||||
29.04
16:30
Sloga (D)
Sloga (L)
2
3
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Dunavac
Ljubičevo
1
1
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 1 | Ljubičevo | |||||
29.04
16:30
Stig 1955
Pobeda
2
3
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Stig 1955 | 2 : 3 | Pobeda |
29.04
17:00
OFK Urovci
Polet
1
2
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | OFK Urovci | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
29.04
17:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
17:00
Duboko
Posavina
3
2
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Duboko | 3 : 2 | Posavina |
29.04
16:30
Tulež
Prvi srpski ustanak II
3
1
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Tulež | 3 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak II |
29.04
17:00
Baljevac
Tornado
3
2
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Baljevac | 3 : 2 | Tornado |
29.04
15:30
Velež
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
29.04.2015 15:30 | Velež | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
29.04
17:00
Radnički 1923
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Čukarički
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.04
17:00
Rad
Mladost
3
1
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
16:30
Donji Srem
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Donji Srem | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.04
18:30
Partizan
Jagodina
1
0
|
29.04.2015 18:30 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
29.04
17:00
Voždovac
Vojvodina
1
0
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.04
19:00
Borac
Spartak
1
0
|
29.04.2015 19:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
29.04
17:00
Novi Pazar
Napredak
1
1
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
29.04
16:30
BSK Borča
Radnik
0
1
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
29.04
16:30
Sloga (K)
Bežanija
1
0
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
29.04
16:30
Moravac Orion
Sloga (PM)
2
1
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Moravac Orion | 2 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Sloboda
Proleter
0
0
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.04
16:30
Kolubara
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
29.04
19:00
Metalac (GM)
Sindjelić
1
3
|
29.04.2015 19:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 3 | Sindjelić | |||||
29.04
16:30
Inđija
Mačva
2
0
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Inđija | 2 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
29.04
16:30
Bačka (BP)
Javor Matis
2
2
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 2 | Javor Matis |
29.04
16:30
Budućnost
Cetinje
11
2
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Budućnost | 11 : 2 | Cetinje | |||||
29.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Berane
1
0
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Berane |
29.04
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Vojvodina
1
1
|
29.04.2015 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
29.04
12:00
Kikinda
Bačka 1901
2
1
|
29.04.2015 12:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
29.04
12:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
29.04.2015 12:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
29.04
12:30
Nacional AG
Fenerbahče
2
0
|
29.04.2015 12:30 | Nacional AG | 2 : 0 | Fenerbahče |
29.04
10:00
Kikinda
Bačka 1901
2
2
|
29.04.2015 10:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
29.04
10:00
FK Vojvodina
Radnički (S)
6
0
|
29.04.2015 10:00 | FK Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
29.04
Pionir 028
Rudar (KM)
0
3
|
29.04.2015 | Pionir 028 | 0 : 3 | Rudar (KM) |
29.04
17:00
Respect
TENT 1994
3
2
|
29.04.2015 17:00 | Respect | 3 : 2 | TENT 1994 |
29.04
16:30
Sveti Stefan
Zvezdara
2
0
|
29.04.2015 16:30 | Sveti Stefan | 2 : 0 | Zvezdara |
29.04
18:00
Vizura
Spartak
3
2
|
29.04.2015 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 2 | Spartak | 2:0 |
29.04
19:00
Jastrebac
Žitorađa
28
27
|
29.04.2015 19:00 | Jastrebac | 28 : 27 | Žitorađa | |||||
29.04
19:30
Knjaževac
Dubočica 54
25
45
|
29.04.2015 19:30 | Knjaževac | 25 : 45 | Dubočica 54 |
29.04
18:00
Proleter
Metalac
38
22
|
29.04.2015 18:00 | Proleter | 38 : 22 | Metalac | |||||
29.04
20:00
Jedinstvo
Apatin
25
22
|
29.04.2015 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 25 : 22 | Apatin | |||||
29.04
20:30
Lavovi BP
Mladost
31
19
|
29.04.2015 20:30 | Lavovi BP | 31 : 19 | Mladost |
29.04
19:00
Radnički 1958
Sivac 69
36
28
|
29.04.2015 19:00 | Radnički 1958 | 36 : 28 | Sivac 69 | |||||
29.04
19:30
Somborelektro
Jabuka
24
38
|
29.04.2015 19:30 | Somborelektro | 24 : 38 | Jabuka |
29.04
19:00
Slavija
Leotar
0
0
|
29.04.2015 19:00 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Leotar |
29.04
Mladost (NP)
Bor RTB
32
25
|
29.04.2015 | Mladost (NP) | 32 : 25 | Bor RTB | |||||
29.04
Sloga
Metalac
39
25
|
29.04.2015 | Sloga | 39 : 25 | Metalac | |||||
29.04
Pančevo
Kučevo
27
28
|
29.04.2015 | Pančevo | 27 : 28 | Kučevo |