15.03
14:30
Å umadija
Seljak
2
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
15.03
14:30
Loznica
KruŔik
3
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | KruŔik | |||||
15.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Pobeda
2
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Pobeda |
15.03
15:00
Trstenik PPT
RadniÄki (P)
2
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) |
15.03
14:30
BaÄka 1901
RadniÄki (Å )
1
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
15.03
14:30
ÄSK Pivara
Banat
4
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 4 : 1 | Banat | |||||
15.03
14:30
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (NB) |
15.03
15:00
Zemun
Sopot
0
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
15.03
15:00
IM Rakovica
Kolubara
0
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | IM Rakovica | 0 : 0 | Kolubara |
15.03
14:30
Metalac
Arsenal
1
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
15.03
14:30
Mokra Gora
Tutin
3
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
15.03
14:30
TrepÄa
Orlovac
3
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | TrepÄa | 3 : 2 | Orlovac |
15.03
14:30
Gruža
Homoljac
2
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
15.03
14:30
Å umadija
VGSK
0
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
15.03
14:30
Sloga
Morava
2
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
15.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
15.03
14:30
Sloga 1940
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga 1940 | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
15.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
RadniÄki Stobeks
2
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
15.03
14:30
Borac
Sevojno
1
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
15.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (UB)
RadniÄki (V)
3
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo (UB) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
15.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
Zlatar
1
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Zlatar | |||||
15.03
14:30
Ribnica
Mladost (DD)
3
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
15.03
14:30
FAP
Jedinstvo 1945
2
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1945 |
15.03
15:00
Zaplanjac
Radan
1
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 2 | Radan | |||||
15.03
15:00
Napredak
Dinamo
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
15.03
15:00
BSK Bujanovac
Svrljig
3
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
15.03
15:00
Bukovik
Sloga
1
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Bukovik | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.03
15:00
Vlasina
TopliÄanin
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | TopliÄanin | |||||
15.03
15:00
Pusta Reka
Rudar Alpos
4
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Pusta Reka | 4 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
15.03
15:00
Lužnica
Balkanski
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Lužnica | 1 : 0 | Balkanski |
15.03
15:00
OFK Bor
Majdanpek
7
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Bor | 7 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
15.03
15:00
Župa
Dunav
0
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Župa | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
15.03
15:00
RadniÄki
Juhor
1
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Juhor | |||||
15.03
15:00
Rembas
Borac (B)
2
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Rembas | 2 : 0 | Borac (B) | |||||
15.03
15:00
SFS Borac
Dragocvet
0
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | SFS Borac | 0 : 0 | Dragocvet | |||||
15.03
15:00
Rtanj
Lugomir
0
3
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Rtanj | 0 : 3 | Lugomir | |||||
15.03
15:00
Kablovi
Trajal
0
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Kablovi | 0 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
15.03
15:00
Ozren
Rudar
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
15.03
14:30
BileÄanin
VrŔac
1
3
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | BileÄanin | 1 : 3 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
15.03
14:30
Sloboda
RadniÄki (K)
1
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
15.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
BaÄka (P)
0
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
15.03
14:30
OFK Kikinda
Tisa
0
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
15.03
14:30
TSC
Borac (StarÄevo)
2
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | TSC | 2 : 0 | Borac (StarÄevo) | |||||
15.03
14:30
Proleter
Kozara
1
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
15.03
14:30
VrŔac United
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | VrŔac United | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) |
15.03
14:30
GraniÄar 1924
PIK Prigrevica
0
3
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | GraniÄar 1924 | 0 : 3 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
15.03
14:30
Mladost
Cement
0
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Cement | |||||
15.03
14:30
JugoviÄ
Srbobran
0
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | JugoviÄ | 0 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
15.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.03
14:30
Polet
Sloga
0
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
15.03
15:00
Balkan Mirijevo
RadniÄki (R)
1
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (R) | |||||
15.03
15:00
BaÄevac
IMT
1
3
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | BaÄevac | 1 : 3 | IMT | |||||
15.03
15:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Palilulac
1
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
15.03
15:00
LepuŔnica
SremÄica
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | LepuÅ”nica | 1 : 0 | SremÄica |
15.03
15:00
SindjeliÄ
Lipolist
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 0 | Lipolist | |||||
15.03
15:00
GuÄevo
Mladi Borac
4
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | GuÄevo | 4 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
15.03
15:00
MaÄva 2005
Antimon
2
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 2 : 1 | Antimon |
15.03
13:30
Crnokosa
Omladinac
5
1
|
15.03.2014 13:30 | Crnokosa | 5 : 1 | Omladinac |
15.03
15:00
RasovaÄa
Morava
2
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | RasovaÄa | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
15.03
15:00
Moravica
Rad
6
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Moravica | 6 : 1 | Rad | |||||
15.03
15:00
Borac (A)
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
1
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Borac (A) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | |||||
15.03
15:00
NaŔa krila 1936
Orljane
2
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 2 : 0 | Orljane |
15.03
15:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo (B)
0
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) |
15.03
15:00
Mladost (S)
TreŔnjevka
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 0 | TreŔnjevka | |||||
15.03
15:00
Morava
Besa 2005
8
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Morava | 8 : 0 | Besa 2005 | |||||
15.03
15:00
Nebeski AnÄeli
Mladost (B)
4
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Nebeski AnÄeli | 4 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
15.03
15:00
PÄinja
OFK Pavlovac
10
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | PÄinja | 10 : 0 | OFK Pavlovac | |||||
15.03
15:00
Vihor
Vranjska Banja
3
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Vihor | 3 : 2 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
15.03
15:00
Äelik
OFK Alakince
0
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Äelik | 0 : 0 | OFK Alakince | |||||
15.03
15:00
BiljaÄi
Ternoci
0
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | BiljaÄi | 0 : 2 | Ternoci |
15.03
15:00
Mladost (K)
Morava 1918
3
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 0 | Morava 1918 |
15.03
14:30
Å anac
Naupare
2
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Å anac | 2 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
15.03
14:30
Jasika
FUD
1
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Jasika | 1 : 2 | FUD | |||||
15.03
14:30
Poljoprivrednik
Sloga ÄiÄevac
1
3
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 3 | Sloga ÄiÄevac | |||||
15.03
14:30
Äitluk
Gradina
3
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Äitluk | 3 : 2 | Gradina | |||||
15.03
14:30
Mladost
Sloga DaŔnica
2
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Sloga DaŔnica | |||||
15.03
14:30
Trudbenik
Jastrebac
1
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Trudbenik | 1 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
15.03
14:30
TemniÄ 1924
MaÄkovac
8
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | TemniÄ 1924 | 8 : 1 | MaÄkovac | |||||
15.03
14:30
Vinogradar
BoŔnjane
1
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | BoŔnjane | |||||
15.03
14:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Pepeljevac
1
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 1 | Pepeljevac |
15.03
15:00
Sloga
Rudna Glava
1
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Rudna Glava | |||||
15.03
15:00
Brestovac
Rajac
4
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Brestovac | 4 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
15.03
15:00
Slatina
Brodoremont
0
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Slatina | 0 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
15.03
15:00
RadniÄki
Zlot
0
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
15.03
15:00
Blizna
KljuÄ
2
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Blizna | 2 : 2 | KljuÄ | |||||
15.03
15:00
Branik
Krivelj
0
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Branik | 0 : 2 | Krivelj |
15.03
15:00
BAK
BuduÄnost (A)
3
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | BAK | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
15.03
15:00
Sloga (P)
Kolonija
5
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga (P) | 5 : 0 | Kolonija |
15.03
15:00
Krivaja
Jadran
3
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
15.03
15:00
NjegoÅ”
Subotica
1
4
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | NjegoÅ” | 1 : 4 | Subotica | |||||
15.03
15:00
AFK
Olimpija (TS)
1
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | AFK | 1 : 1 | Olimpija (TS) | |||||
15.03
15:00
Olimpija (G)
Proleter
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Olimpija (G) | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.03
15:00
Äoka
Panonija IM Topola
0
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Äoka | 0 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola |
15.03
14:30
RadniÄki (S)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.03
14:30
Omladinac
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.03
14:30
Naftagas
Potisje
0
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Naftagas | 0 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
15.03
14:30
RadniÄki (Z)
Begej
1
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | RadniÄki (Z) | 1 : 0 | Begej |
15.03
14:30
Borac
Omladinac (B)
2
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
15.03
14:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
Crvenka
2
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 2 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
15.03
14:30
GraniÄar
Mladost APA
3
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | GraniÄar | 3 : 2 | Mladost APA |
15.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Sremac
0
6
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 6 | Sremac | |||||
15.03
14:30
1. Maj
Kupinovo
0
3
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | 1. Maj | 0 : 3 | Kupinovo | |||||
15.03
14:30
Rudar
Donji Petrovci
1
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
15.03
14:30
Hajduk (V)
Ljukovo
2
4
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Hajduk (V) | 2 : 4 | Ljukovo |
15.03
15:00
Tvrdjava
TSK
2
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 0 | TSK | |||||
15.03
15:00
Petrovaradin
Vojvodina (T)
3
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Petrovaradin | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina (T) | |||||
15.03
15:00
Mladost (NS)
Kabel
0
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 0 | Kabel |
15.03
15:00
PKB Kovilovo
Milutinac
1
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
15.03
15:00
Policajac
Banja
1
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Policajac | 1 : 1 | Banja | |||||
15.03
11:00
Slavija
BSK 2012
0
1
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | BSK 2012 | |||||
15.03
11:00
Komgrap
Zmaj 1953
1
0
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | Komgrap | 1 : 0 | Zmaj 1953 |
15.03
15:00
OFK Zabrežje
Prva Iskra
0
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 0 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
15.03
15:00
Krtinska
Å umadija
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Krtinska | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
15.03
15:00
Mladost (C)
Stepojevac VAGA
0
5
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (C) | 0 : 5 | Stepojevac VAGA | |||||
15.03
15:00
Napredak
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
15.03
15:00
Mladost PP
Sloga Mat
4
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost PP | 4 : 0 | Sloga Mat |
15.03
15:00
Gorki
Milicionar
0
3
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Gorki | 0 : 3 | Milicionar |
15.03
15:00
Moravac (Ä)
Real
2
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Moravac (Ä) | 2 : 1 | Real | |||||
15.03
15:00
Doljevac 1971
Moravac (ZT)
2
3
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Doljevac 1971 | 2 : 3 | Moravac (ZT) |
15.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Sloga (D)
4
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | OFK Sloga (D) | |||||
15.03
15:00
Pobeda 1976
Kraljevo
3
4
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Pobeda 1976 | 3 : 4 | Kraljevo |
15.03
15:00
ObiliÄ
Tromedja
4
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 0 | Tromedja | |||||
15.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (M)
HorgoÅ” 1911
2
4
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (M) | 2 : 4 | HorgoÅ” 1911 | |||||
15.03
15:00
Potisje
Hajduk
4
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Potisje | 4 : 1 | Hajduk |
15.03
14:30
Mladost
Lipar
1
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Lipar |
15.03
15:00
Sloga (Lok)
BuduÄnost (S.S.)
1
6
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga (Lok) | 1 : 6 | BuduÄnost (S.S.) | |||||
15.03
15:00
MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin)
Iskra (Kucura)
0
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin) | 0 : 1 | Iskra (Kucura) | |||||
15.03
15:00
Mladost Radost (Srbob)
Hajduk (Äurug)
2
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost Radost (Srbob) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk (Äurug) | |||||
15.03
15:00
Titel
Napredak (Nadalj)
6
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Titel | 6 : 0 | Napredak (Nadalj) | |||||
15.03
15:00
ObiliÄ (Zmajevo)
BeÄej 1918
3
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | ObiliÄ (Zmajevo) | 3 : 2 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
15.03
15:00
Hajduk (Gard.)
BaÄka (ÄurÄ.)
1
5
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Hajduk (Gard.) | 1 : 5 | BaÄka (ÄurÄ.) | |||||
15.03
15:00
Proleter (R.S.)
Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
6
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter (R.S.) | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) | |||||
15.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (Gosp.)
Mladost (RadiÄ.)
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Gosp.) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (RadiÄ.) |
15.03
14:30
Metalac
Dizel
0
4
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Metalac | 0 : 4 | Dizel |
15.03
15:00
Mladost (R)
ŽelezniÄar
2
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar |
15.03
15:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Stragari
3
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 3 : 0 | Stragari | |||||
15.03
15:00
Mladost
JugoviÄi
3
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | JugoviÄi | |||||
15.03
15:00
Polet 57
Topoljak
4
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Polet 57 | 4 : 0 | Topoljak | |||||
15.03
15:00
Omladinac (U)
Sloboda 1948
2
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac (U) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda 1948 | |||||
15.03
15:00
Kamenorezac 76
Moravac-C 74
2
3
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Kamenorezac 76 | 2 : 3 | Moravac-C 74 |
15.03
14:30
Zmajevac
Rasinac
4
3
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Zmajevac | 4 : 3 | Rasinac | |||||
15.03
14:30
Bukovica
Polet (Å )
4
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Bukovica | 4 : 2 | Polet (Å ) |
15.03
15:00
Mornar
DeÄiÄ
2
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mornar | 2 : 0 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
15.03
15:00
Mogren
OFK Petrovac
0
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mogren | 0 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
15.03
15:00
Mladost
Sutjeska
4
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
15.03
15:00
Äelik
Grbalj
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Äelik | 1 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
15.03
15:00
LovÄen
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | LovÄen | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
15.03
15:00
Zeta
Rudar
2
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Zeta | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
15.03
17:00
Borac
Velež
0
0
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Velež | |||||
15.03
15:00
Olimpic
Rudar
1
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
15.03
15:00
Äelik
Zvijezda
3
1
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Äelik | 3 : 1 | Zvijezda | |||||
15.03
15:00
Leotar
Travnik
0
2
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Leotar | 0 : 2 | Travnik |
15.03
14:00
Podrinje
Sloga
1
0
|
15.03.2014 14:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.03
14:00
Sloboda (NG)
Drina HE
2
0
|
15.03.2014 14:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 2 : 0 | Drina HE | |||||
15.03
14:00
Borac
Drina (Z)
1
2
|
15.03.2014 14:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Drina (Z) | |||||
15.03
14:00
Sutjeska
ModriÄa Maxima
1
0
|
15.03.2014 14:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | ModriÄa Maxima | |||||
15.03
14:00
Napredak
Kozara
0
0
|
15.03.2014 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
15.03
14:00
Rudar
Mladost
0
1
|
15.03.2014 14:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
15.03
17:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
15.03
16:30
Napredak
Donji Srem
4
2
|
15.03.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
15.03
17:00
Jagodina
Voždovac
0
0
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
15.03
14:30
Javor Matis
Spartak
0
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Javor Matis | 0 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
15.03
14:30
Vojvodina
ÄukariÄki
1
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
15.03
14:30
OFK Beograd
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.03
14:30
Sloboda Point
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Sloboda Point | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
15.03
14:30
Teleoptik
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
15.03
14:30
Proleter
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
15.03
14:30
Sloga (K)
BSK BorÄa
4
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
15.03
14:30
Borac
SindjeliÄ
1
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
15.03
14:30
Mladost (L)
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
15.03
14:30
Dolina
InÄija
3
2
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Dolina | 3 : 2 | InÄija | |||||
15.03
14:30
Smederevo
Bežanija
2
4
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Smederevo | 2 : 4 | Bežanija | |||||
15.03
14:30
Radnik
Timok
1
1
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Timok |
15.03
13:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
15.03.2014 13:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
15.03
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
VrŔac United
2
0
|
15.03.2014 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | VrÅ”ac United | |||||
15.03
10:00
Banat
RadniÄki (NP)
0
2
|
15.03.2014 10:00 | Banat | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
15.03
10:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo
1
1
|
15.03.2014 10:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
15.03
10:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Donji Srem
1
0
|
15.03.2014 10:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 1 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
15.03
10:00
Novi Sad
Proleter 2006
0
1
|
15.03.2014 10:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
15.03
10:00
Spartak
Indeks
2
1
|
15.03.2014 10:00 | Spartak | 2 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
15.03
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Omladinac
8
0
|
15.03.2014 10:00 | OFK Hajduk | 8 : 0 | Omladinac |
15.03
11:00
Jadran
Pobeda
1
3
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | Jadran | 1 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
15.03
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
15.03
11:00
BIP
FAP
2
0
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | BIP | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
15.03
11:30
Å umadija 1903
Sloga 1940
3
1
|
15.03.2014 11:30 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
15.03
11:00
Sloboda (Ä)
Javor
3
3
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 3 : 3 | Javor |
15.03
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
15.03
15:00
Žitoradja
Radnik
0
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Žitoradja | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
15.03
11:00
Radan
Moravac Orion
0
6
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | Radan | 0 : 6 | Moravac Orion | |||||
15.03
11:00
Car Konstantin
Timok
4
1
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 4 : 1 | Timok |
15.03
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Napredak
3
1
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
15.03
13:00
Rad
Jagodina
0
1
|
15.03.2014 13:00 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Jagodina |
15.03
12:00
Mladost (L)
OFK Hajduk
0
3
|
15.03.2014 12:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 3 | OFK Hajduk | |||||
15.03
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak
0
0
|
15.03.2014 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
15.03
12:00
Proleter 2006
Novi Sad
0
0
|
15.03.2014 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
15.03
12:00
BeÄej
TSC
3
1
|
15.03.2014 12:00 | BeÄej | 3 : 1 | TSC | |||||
15.03
12:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina
2
0
|
15.03.2014 12:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.03
12:00
Vrbas
Banat
6
1
|
15.03.2014 12:00 | Vrbas | 6 : 1 | Banat | |||||
15.03
12:00
VrŔac
RadniÄki (S)
0
1
|
15.03.2014 12:00 | VrÅ”ac | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) |
15.03
10:00
Bane
Novi Pazar
0
4
|
15.03.2014 10:00 | Bane | 0 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.03
11:00
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
15.03
13:00
ÄukariÄki
Loznica
5
1
|
15.03.2014 13:00 | ÄukariÄki | 5 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
15.03
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Napredak
4
1
|
15.03.2014 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
15.03
11:00
Rad
Savacijum
1
0
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Savacijum |
15.03
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak
1
1
|
15.03.2014 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
15.03
10:00
BeÄej
TSC
7
1
|
15.03.2014 10:00 | BeÄej | 7 : 1 | TSC |
15.03
10:00
Sloga 1940
BuduÄnost
0
4
|
15.03.2014 10:00 | Sloga 1940 | 0 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
15.03
11:00
DragaÄevo
Javor
4
0
|
15.03.2014 11:00 | DragaÄevo | 4 : 0 | Javor | |||||
15.03
12:00
Bubamara
Kiker
1
5
|
15.03.2014 12:00 | Bubamara | 1 : 5 | Kiker | |||||
15.03
13:00
Bane
FAP
2
0
|
15.03.2014 13:00 | Bane | 2 : 0 | FAP |
15.03
19:00
Zlatar
Sloga (D)
81
67
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Zlatar | 81 : 67 | Sloga (D) | |||||
15.03
18:00
Zlatibor
TemniÄ
88
61
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Zlatibor | 88 : 61 | TemniÄ |
15.03
18:00
Rtanj
OKK Junior
79
91
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Rtanj | 79 : 91 | OKK Junior |
15.03
17:00
Stara Pazova
Ruma
82
89
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | Stara Pazova | 82 : 89 | Ruma | |||||
15.03
20:00
Velika Kikinda
Dunav
54
62
|
15.03.2014 20:00 | Velika Kikinda | 54 : 62 | Dunav | |||||
15.03
20:00
Srem
Jedinstvo
87
75
|
15.03.2014 20:00 | Srem | 87 : 75 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.03
17:00
Nova Pazova
Odžaci
77
89
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 77 : 89 | Odžaci |
15.03
17:00
Sparta Radijus Vektor
Žarkovo
55
65
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | Sparta Radijus Vektor | 55 : 65 | Žarkovo | |||||
15.03
14:30
Beko
Žitko Basket
119
74
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Beko | 119 : 74 | Žitko Basket | |||||
15.03
18:20
Zvezdara
Astra
80
53
|
15.03.2014 18:20 | Zvezdara | 80 : 53 | Astra | |||||
15.03
21:15
Bask
Viva Basket
61
102
|
15.03.2014 21:15 | Bask | 61 : 102 | Viva Basket | |||||
15.03
12:00
Slodes
BKK RadniÄki
74
59
|
15.03.2014 12:00 | Slodes | 74 : 59 | BKK RadniÄki |
15.03
ÄaÄak 94
Play off
66
101
|
15.03.2014 | ÄaÄak 94 | 66 : 101 | Play off | |||||
15.03
Ivanjica
Mionica
69
76
|
15.03.2014 | Ivanjica | 69 : 76 | Mionica | |||||
15.03
Klik
M015
85
82
|
15.03.2014 | Klik | 85 : 82 | M015 | |||||
15.03
Užice
Student BB
74
95
|
15.03.2014 | Užice | 74 : 95 | Student BB | |||||
15.03
Vladimirci
ÄaÄak Basket Tim
90
102
|
15.03.2014 | Vladimirci | 90 : 102 | ÄaÄak Basket Tim |
15.03
Vitez
Milan TriviÄ 2
67
74
|
15.03.2014 | Vitez | 67 : 74 | Milan TriviÄ 2 | |||||
15.03
Umka 2009
Mladenovac
78
62
|
15.03.2014 | Umka 2009 | 78 : 62 | Mladenovac | |||||
15.03
Grocka
Zvezdara 2
95
64
|
15.03.2014 | Grocka | 95 : 64 | Zvezdara 2 | |||||
15.03
Ras
Flash
81
59
|
15.03.2014 | Ras | 81 : 59 | Flash | |||||
15.03
SurÄin Dobanovci
Mladost 2009 2
77
49
|
15.03.2014 | SurÄin Dobanovci | 77 : 49 | Mladost 2009 2 |
15.03
Radan
Äerdap
89
71
|
15.03.2014 | Radan | 89 : 71 | Äerdap | |||||
15.03
BSK Junior
Negotin
20
0
|
15.03.2014 | BSK Junior | 20 : 0 | Negotin | |||||
15.03
Hisar
Mladost Vesna
83
82
|
15.03.2014 | Hisar | 83 : 82 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
15.03
Vlasotince
Jastrebac
78
80
|
15.03.2014 | Vlasotince | 78 : 80 | Jastrebac | |||||
15.03
Zone Boys
Hajduk Veljko
69
89
|
15.03.2014 | Zone Boys | 69 : 89 | Hajduk Veljko |
15.03
Mladost
Basket Top
97
73
|
15.03.2014 | Mladost | 97 : 73 | Basket Top | |||||
15.03
Å umarice
Župa
107
56
|
15.03.2014 | Šumarice | 107 : 56 | Župa | |||||
15.03
UÅ”Äe
GoÄ
20
0
|
15.03.2014 | UÅ”Äe | 20 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
15.03
Bane
Sloga (PM)
82
60
|
15.03.2014 | Bane | 82 : 60 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
15.03
TrepÄa
Požarevac
20
0
|
15.03.2014 | TrepÄa | 20 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
15.03
Starinski
KoriÄani
67
83
|
15.03.2014 | Starinski | 67 : 83 | KoriÄani | |||||
15.03
ParaÄin
Stragari
82
65
|
15.03.2014 | ParaÄin | 82 : 65 | Stragari |
15.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Vojvodina NM
20
0
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 20 : 0 | Vojvodina NM | |||||
15.03
Sloboda NS
Mladost Veternik
62
69
|
15.03.2014 | Sloboda NS | 62 : 69 | Mladost Veternik | |||||
15.03
Feniks
Kadet
84
81
|
15.03.2014 | Feniks | 84 : 81 | Kadet | |||||
15.03
Sport Key Plus
Crvenka
104
90
|
15.03.2014 | Sport Key Plus | 104 : 90 | Crvenka | |||||
15.03
Futog Tehnomer
Apatin
20
0
|
15.03.2014 | Futog Tehnomer | 20 : 0 | Apatin | |||||
15.03
20:00
Selekta
SO KoÅ”
87
79
|
15.03.2014 20:00 | Selekta | 87 : 79 | SO KoÅ” |
15.03
Pink
Kris Kros
69
100
|
15.03.2014 | Pink | 69 : 100 | Kris Kros | |||||
15.03
Partizan
Dinamo
92
85
|
15.03.2014 | Partizan | 92 : 85 | Dinamo | |||||
15.03
BNS
Omladinac
77
47
|
15.03.2014 | BNS | 77 : 47 | Omladinac | |||||
15.03
RadniÄki
Vojka
88
53
|
15.03.2014 | RadniÄki | 88 : 53 | Vojka | |||||
15.03
Indians Basket
Družina Kozlovac
76
67
|
15.03.2014 | Indians Basket | 76 : 67 | Družina Kozlovac | |||||
15.03
LSK
Banatski Karlovac
90
58
|
15.03.2014 | LSK | 90 : 58 | Banatski Karlovac |
15.03
19:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Å iroki Primorka
82
71
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 82 : 71 | Å iroki Primorka | |||||
15.03
19:00
Zadar
Crvena zvezda Telekom
53
67
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Zadar | 53 : 67 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
15.03
17:00
Krka
RadniÄki
83
57
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | Krka | 83 : 57 | RadniÄki | |||||
15.03
21:00
Mega Vizura
Union Olimpija
80
85
|
15.03.2014 21:00 | Mega Vizura | 80 : 85 | Union Olimpija |
15.03
19:00
Sloboda
VrŔac
79
89
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Sloboda | 79 : 89 | VrŔac | |||||
15.03
18:00
Crnokosa
TamiÅ”
66
43
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Crnokosa | 66 : 43 | TamiÅ” | |||||
15.03
19:30
Metalac
Meridiana
90
68
|
15.03.2014 19:30 | Metalac | 90 : 68 | Meridiana | |||||
15.03
19:00
Borac
Smederevo
71
59
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Borac | 71 : 59 | Smederevo | |||||
15.03
18:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
OKK Beograd
76
52
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 76 : 52 | OKK Beograd | |||||
15.03
19:30
Sloga
FMP
62
71
|
15.03.2014 19:30 | Sloga | 62 : 71 | FMP |
15.03
18:00
Pirot
Jagodina
73
84
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Pirot | 73 : 84 | Jagodina | |||||
15.03
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Spartak
88
79
|
15.03.2014 20:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 88 : 79 | Spartak |
15.03
19:00
Basket Star
TopolÄanka
74
65
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Basket Star | 74 : 65 | TopolÄanka | |||||
15.03
15:00
Velika Kikinda
Kovin
60
75
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Velika Kikinda | 60 : 75 | Kovin |
15.03
Play Off
Kraljevo
27
109
|
15.03.2014 | Play Off | 27 : 109 | Kraljevo | |||||
15.03
Loznica
Karaburma
59
89
|
15.03.2014 | Loznica | 59 : 89 | Karaburma | |||||
15.03
Ivanjica
Time Out
51
60
|
15.03.2014 | Ivanjica | 51 : 60 | Time Out | |||||
15.03
All Star
ŽelezniÄar
66
81
|
15.03.2014 | All Star | 66 : 81 | ŽelezniÄar |
15.03
19:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
RadniÄki
86
52
|
15.03.2014 19:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 86 : 52 | RadniÄki | |||||
15.03
20:00
Vrbas Medela
VrŔac
69
57
|
15.03.2014 20:00 | Vrbas Medela | 69 : 57 | VrŔac | |||||
15.03
16:30
Student RadniÄki
Srbobran Reahem
61
76
|
15.03.2014 16:30 | Student RadniÄki | 61 : 76 | Srbobran Reahem | |||||
15.03
19:30
Spartak
Å abac
72
79
|
15.03.2014 19:30 | Spartak | 72 : 79 | Å abac | |||||
15.03
20:00
Stara Pazova
Crvena Zvezda
59
78
|
15.03.2014 20:00 | Stara Pazova | 59 : 78 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.03
20:00
Vojvodina Nis Gas
Jagodina 2001
67
80
|
15.03.2014 20:00 | Vojvodina Nis Gas | 67 : 80 | Jagodina 2001 |
15.03
17:00
LuÄani
Tara
3
0
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | LuÄani | 3 : 0 | Tara | |||||
15.03
16:00
GraÄac
Metalac Takovo
3
2
|
15.03.2014 16:00 | GraÄac | 3 : 2 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
15.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
Užice
0
3
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Užice |
15.03
17:00
TopliÄanin
Desetka
0
3
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
15.03
NiÅ”
Pirot
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
15.03
Hajduk Veljko
Borac
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.03
Radan
Milenijum
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | Radan | 1 : 3 | Milenijum | |||||
15.03
Mladost
Jagodina
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Jagodina |
15.03
16:00
BavaniŔte
Novi Sad
0
3
|
15.03.2014 16:00 | BavaniŔte | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
15.03
Sloven
Vrbas
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
15.03
Srem Iton
Vojvodina 2
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Srem Iton | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
15.03
Hercegovina
Proleter
3
2
|
15.03.2014 | Hercegovina | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
15.03
Futog
Stražilovo
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Stražilovo |
15.03
20:45
Sterija
Roda
3
1
|
15.03.2014 20:45 | Sterija | 3 : 1 | Roda | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo
Rudar
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
15.03
ObiliÄ
Å umadija
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
15.03
Obrenovac
Loznica
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Obrenovac | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
15.03
RadniÄki 2
VA 014
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | RadniÄki 2 | 0 : 3 | VA 014 |
15.03
Ribnica 2
TehniÄar
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 1 | TehniÄar | |||||
15.03
Tutin
Partizan 2012
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | Tutin | 3 : 1 | Partizan 2012 | |||||
15.03
TehniÄar
Tutin
2
3
|
15.03.2014 | TehniÄar | 2 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
15.03
Napredak 037
Ribnica 2
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 1 | Ribnica 2 |
15.03
ŽelezniÄar 2012
Tamnava VoÄar
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | ŽelezniÄar 2012 | 3 : 0 | Tamnava VoÄar | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo (V)
BMR PetlovaÄa 1947
3
2
|
15.03.2014 | Jedinstvo (V) | 3 : 2 | BMR PetlovaÄa 1947 | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Zaslon
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 0 | Zaslon |
15.03
Mladi Radnik 2
As
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 3 : 1 | As | |||||
15.03
Crnjanski
Duga
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | Crnjanski | 1 : 3 | Duga | |||||
15.03
KaraÄorÄe
Blok Aut
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
15.03
Carina
Busije
3
2
|
15.03.2014 | Carina | 3 : 2 | Busije |
15.03
IstoÄnik
ZajeÄar
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | IstoÄnik | 0 : 3 | ZajeÄar | |||||
15.03
Knjaževac
Ozren
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Knjaževac | 0 : 3 | Ozren |
15.03
19:00
VGSK
InÄija
0
3
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | InÄija | |||||
15.03
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Dunav Volley
3
2
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 2 | Dunav Volley | |||||
15.03
20:00
Timok
Klek SrbijaŔume
0
3
|
15.03.2014 20:00 | Timok | 0 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
15.03
16:00
Borac
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
15.03.2014 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
15.03
18:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Mladenovac
3
0
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac |
15.03
Tutin Stil Jasen
Borac
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
15.03
Ivanjica
Zlatibor
3
2
|
15.03.2014 | Ivanjica | 3 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
15.03
Sloboda S
Zlatar
2
3
|
15.03.2014 | Sloboda S | 2 : 3 | Zlatar | |||||
15.03
Ekonomac
Gimnazijalac
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Ekonomac | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
15.03
Putevi Trendteks
Tajm
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 1 | Tajm |
15.03
18:00
ParaÄin
Majdanpek FBC
1
3
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | ParaÄin | 1 : 3 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
15.03
TopliÄanin
Jagodina
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
15.03
Hajduk Veljko
Bor
3
2
|
15.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 2 | Bor | |||||
15.03
LE-016
Milenijum
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | LE-016 | 3 : 1 | Milenijum | |||||
15.03
20:00
Vranje
Leskovac 98
0
3
|
15.03.2014 20:00 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Leskovac 98 |
15.03
Ruma
Klek SrbijaŔume
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | Ruma | 1 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
15.03
Vrbas
FOK
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | FOK | |||||
15.03
Slavija
Omladinac
2
3
|
15.03.2014 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
15.03
Mladost
Eaton Srem Tempo
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo | |||||
15.03
RadniÄki
VrŔac
2
3
|
15.03.2014 | RadniÄki | 2 : 3 | VrÅ”ac |
15.03
Spas
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Spas | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
15.03
Smederevo
Sterija
2
3
|
15.03.2014 | Smederevo | 2 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
15.03
17:00
Lazarevac
Beograd
3
2
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
15.03
Å umadija
PoŔtar 064
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Šumadija | 0 : 3 | PoŔtar 064 | |||||
15.03
Spartak
Imlek
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Imlek |
15.03
Mokra Gora
Kraljevo
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | Kraljevo | |||||
15.03
Bane
TehniÄar
3
2
|
15.03.2014 | Bane | 3 : 2 | TehniÄar | |||||
15.03
Novi Pazar
LeposaviÄ
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | LeposaviÄ | |||||
15.03
Trstenik
ZveÄan
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Trstenik | 3 : 0 | ZveÄan |
15.03
15:00
Arilje
Tara
0
3
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Arilje | 0 : 3 | Tara |
15.03
RadniÄki 3
Kraguj 3
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | RadniÄki 3 | 1 : 3 | Kraguj 3 | |||||
15.03
Ravno
Kraguj 2
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Ravno | 0 : 3 | Kraguj 2 | |||||
15.03
RadniÄki 2
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | RadniÄki 2 | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
15.03
GrbiÄ
Novi Sad
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | GrbiÄ | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
15.03
Äemp 07
Futog vest
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Äemp 07 | 0 : 3 | Futog vest | |||||
15.03
NS Tim
Partizan
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | NS Tim | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
15.03
Žabalj Volej
VST
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | Žabalj Volej | 1 : 3 | VST | |||||
15.03
Futog 2
NS Volej tim
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Futog 2 | 0 : 3 | NS Volej tim |
15.03
Volejstars
Hercegovina
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Volejstars | 0 : 3 | Hercegovina | |||||
15.03
Koral
Proleter
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | Koral | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
15.03
ŽitiŔte
MD Zrenjanin 2
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | ŽitiŔte | 3 : 0 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | |||||
15.03
Vojvoda Stepa
Kikinda
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Vojvoda Stepa | 0 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
15.03
KrajiŔnik
Banat
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | KrajiŔnik | 3 : 1 | Banat |
15.03
Star
Prvi Tempo
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | Star | 1 : 3 | Prvi Tempo | |||||
15.03
BeoÄin Metal
Mladost
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | BeoÄin Metal | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
15.03
Maks
Dunav
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Maks | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
15.03
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Odbojka 013
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 3 : 0 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
15.03
Neoplanta
Trijumf 2013
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Neoplanta | 0 : 3 | Trijumf 2013 |
15.03
Zaslon
Tamnava VoÄar
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Zaslon | 3 : 0 | Tamnava VoÄar | |||||
15.03
Mali Zvornik
Proleter
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.03
VA 014
Ub
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | VA 014 | 0 : 3 | Ub | |||||
15.03
OseÄina
Ribnica
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | OseÄina | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
15.03
Valjevo
RaÄevac
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Valjevo | 0 : 3 | RaÄevac |
15.03
Goks In
CVS
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Goks In | 0 : 3 | CVS | |||||
15.03
Merkur
NIS Spartak 2
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Merkur | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 2 | |||||
15.03
BeÄej
Senta
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | BeÄej | 3 : 0 | Senta | |||||
15.03
Volejstars
Apatin
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Volejstars | 3 : 0 | Apatin | |||||
15.03
Hajduk
Turija
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Turija |
15.03
Mladenovac
Komete
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Komete | |||||
15.03
Železnik 2012
Partizan Vizura 2
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Železnik 2012 | 0 : 3 | Partizan Vizura 2 | |||||
15.03
Pionir
As
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | Pionir | 1 : 3 | As | |||||
15.03
Blok-aut
Dunav
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Blok-aut | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
15.03
As Batajnica
Roda
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | As Batajnica | 3 : 0 | Roda |
15.03
TvrÄava L
Rudar
3
2
|
15.03.2014 | TvrÄava L | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
15.03
TehniÄar
Mladi Radnik 2
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | TehniÄar | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik 2 | |||||
15.03
Carina
Plana
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Carina | 3 : 0 | Plana | |||||
15.03
Mladi Radnik
VGSK
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | VGSK |
15.03
ŽOK 030
PoreÄ
2
3
|
15.03.2014 | ŽOK 030 | 2 : 3 | PoreÄ | |||||
15.03
Knjaževac
Ozren
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Knjaževac | 0 : 3 | Ozren |
15.03
Caribrod
As
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Caribrod | 0 : 3 | As | |||||
15.03
Naissus 97
Pirot
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Naissus 97 | 0 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
15.03
Desetka
Aleksinac
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Aleksinac |
15.03
Sloga
Jedinstvo 2
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo 2 | |||||
15.03
Mitrovica
Prvi Tempo 2
1
3
|
15.03.2014 | Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Prvi Tempo 2 | |||||
15.03
Sremac
Mladost
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Sremac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.03
Srem 022
Radinci Volej
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | Srem 022 | 0 : 3 | Radinci Volej |
15.03
Subotica
Äoka
2
3
|
15.03.2014 | Subotica | 2 : 3 | Äoka | |||||
15.03
Zlatica
Kikinda 2
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | Zlatica | 3 : 1 | Kikinda 2 | |||||
15.03
NIS Spartak 3
Panonija
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | NIS Spartak 3 | 3 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
15.03
Vollejstar
Topola
3
0
|
15.03.2014 | Vollejstar | 3 : 0 | Topola |
15.03
19:00
Partizan Vizura
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Partizan Vizura | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | 1:0 | ||||
15.03
19:00
Tent
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Tent | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | 1:0 |
15.03
19:00
RadniÄki (K)
RadniÄki Beograd
3
2
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki Beograd | |||||
15.03
18:00
Varadin
Kraguj
0
3
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Varadin | 0 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
15.03
16:30
Mladost
Libero ÄA
3
0
|
15.03.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Libero ÄA |
15.03
18:00
Nova Pazova
ŽSK
25
26
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Nova Pazova | 25 : 26 | ŽSK | |||||
15.03
18:00
InÄija
Crvenka
32
33
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | InÄija | 32 : 33 | Crvenka | |||||
15.03
18:00
Jedinstvo
Lavovi BP
29
29
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 29 : 29 | Lavovi BP | |||||
15.03
18:00
Mladost
Crvena Zvezda
22
36
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Mladost | 22 : 36 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.03
17:30
Proleter
Hercegovina
20
20
|
15.03.2014 17:30 | Proleter | 20 : 20 | Hercegovina |
15.03
13:00
Smederevo
ObiliÄ
16
17
|
15.03.2014 13:00 | Smederevo | 16 : 17 | ObiliÄ | |||||
15.03
18:30
Novi Beograd
SindjeliÄ
31
25
|
15.03.2014 18:30 | Novi Beograd | 31 : 25 | SindjeliÄ |
15.03
Planinka
Vlasotince
43
23
|
15.03.2014 | Planinka | 43 : 23 | Vlasotince |
15.03
17:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
RadniÄki 2
26
30
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 26 : 30 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
15.03
18:00
Priboj
TrepÄa
27
27
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Priboj | 27 : 27 | TrepÄa | |||||
15.03
18:00
Župa 54
Mladost
29
29
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Župa 54 | 29 : 29 | Mladost | |||||
15.03
19:00
Å amot 65
Mokra Gora
22
27
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Å amot 65 | 22 : 27 | Mokra Gora |
15.03
19:00
Bane
Prva Petoletka
22
24
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Bane | 22 : 24 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
15.03
13:00
GoÄ Merkur
Knez Lazar 2
35
21
|
15.03.2014 13:00 | GoÄ Merkur | 35 : 21 | Knez Lazar 2 |
15.03
Apatin
Jedinstvo
24
19
|
15.03.2014 | Apatin | 24 : 19 | Jedinstvo |
15.03
17:45
Vardar Pro
Croatia Osiguranje
33
24
|
15.03.2014 17:45 | Vardar Pro | 33 : 24 | Croatia Osiguranje |
15.03
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Kolubara
32
24
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 32 : 24 | Kolubara | |||||
15.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Crvena Zvezda
28
21
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki | 28 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.03
18:30
PKB
Napredak
21
32
|
15.03.2014 18:30 | PKB | 21 : 32 | Napredak | |||||
15.03
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
Morava
36
29
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 36 : 29 | Morava | |||||
15.03
19:00
Rudar
Spartak Vojput
19
23
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Rudar | 19 : 23 | Spartak Vojput |
15.03
Metalac
Župa
31
24
|
15.03.2014 | Metalac | 31 : 24 | Župa | |||||
15.03
Metalac AD
KoŔutnjak
38
15
|
15.03.2014 | Metalac AD | 38 : 15 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
15.03
SoÄanica
Prijepolje
25
19
|
15.03.2014 | SoÄanica | 25 : 19 | Prijepolje | |||||
15.03
ÄaÄak
Sloga
29
16
|
15.03.2014 | ÄaÄak | 29 : 16 | Sloga |
15.03
Želja
Laki
27
24
|
15.03.2014 | Želja | 27 : 24 | Laki | |||||
15.03
Vrbas
Naftagas
30
19
|
15.03.2014 | Vrbas | 30 : 19 | Naftagas | |||||
15.03
Apatin
Spartak
35
24
|
15.03.2014 | Apatin | 35 : 24 | Spartak | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
32
19
|
15.03.2014 | Jedinstvo | 32 : 19 | RadniÄki | |||||
15.03
Topola
Petrovaradin
26
25
|
15.03.2014 | Topola | 26 : 25 | Petrovaradin |
15.03
15:00
Mladost 1949
Morava Han
40
18
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost 1949 | 40 : 18 | Morava Han | |||||
15.03
20:30
Rtanj
Aleksinac
34
18
|
15.03.2014 20:30 | Rtanj | 34 : 18 | Aleksinac | |||||
15.03
16:30
NiŔka Banja
DuboÄica
30
17
|
15.03.2014 16:30 | NiÅ”ka Banja | 30 : 17 | DuboÄica |
15.03
19:00
Jagodina
Kikinda
34
14
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Jagodina | 34 : 14 | Kikinda | |||||
15.03
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki (S)
30
23
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 30 : 23 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
15.03
17:00
Junior
Knjaz MiloÅ”
22
27
|
15.03.2014 17:00 | Junior | 22 : 27 | Knjaz MiloÅ” |
15.03
TENT
Singidunum
11
5
|
15.03.2014 | TENT | 11 : 5 | Singidunum | |||||
15.03
Å abac
DorÄol
11
6
|
15.03.2014 | Å abac | 11 : 6 | DorÄol | |||||
15.03
TaÅ”
Valis 93
14
10
|
15.03.2014 | TaÅ” | 14 : 10 | Valis 93 |
15.03
Valis
Zemun Bosal
7
11
|
15.03.2014 | Valis | 7 : 11 | Zemun Bosal | |||||
15.03
Rasina
Beograd
10
9
|
15.03.2014 | Rasina | 10 : 9 | Beograd | |||||
15.03
Stari Grad
Partizan 2
13
11
|
15.03.2014 | Stari Grad | 13 : 11 | Partizan 2 |
15.03
Ekonomac 2
MaŔinac
5
1
|
15.03.2014 | Ekonomac 2 | 5 : 1 | MaŔinac | |||||
15.03
RaŔka
RB
0
3
|
15.03.2014 | RaŔka | 0 : 3 | RB | |||||
15.03
Metalac Kolorado
Fontana
3
5
|
15.03.2014 | Metalac Kolorado | 3 : 5 | Fontana | |||||
15.03
Partenon
Bajina BaŔta
3
2
|
15.03.2014 | Partenon | 3 : 2 | Bajina BaŔta | |||||
15.03
Užice
KrÄagovo
9
9
|
15.03.2014 | Užice | 9 : 9 | KrÄagovo |
15.03
Bor
As
6
7
|
15.03.2014 | Bor | 6 : 7 | As | |||||
15.03
Prokuplje
Pirot
4
4
|
15.03.2014 | Prokuplje | 4 : 4 | Pirot |
15.03
19:00
Viking
Deus Futsal
1
7
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Viking | 1 : 7 | Deus Futsal | |||||
15.03
16:00
LeteÄi Holandjanin
KraljeviÄevo
7
2
|
15.03.2014 16:00 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 7 : 2 | KraljeviÄevo |
15.03
Kareli
AranÄelovac
3
6
|
15.03.2014 | Kareli | 3 : 6 | AranÄelovac | |||||
15.03
Imperija
Flash
6
4
|
15.03.2014 | Imperija | 6 : 4 | Flash | |||||
15.03
92
Župski Rubin
2
3
|
15.03.2014 | 92 | 2 : 3 | Župski Rubin | |||||
15.03
Kragujevac 2011
KosjeriÄ
12
2
|
15.03.2014 | Kragujevac 2011 | 12 : 2 | KosjeriÄ |
15.03
21:00
Sremski Vitezovi
Kruna
3
4
|
15.03.2014 21:00 | Sremski Vitezovi | 3 : 4 | Kruna | |||||
15.03
19:00
Kepa 9
Å ampion
4
5
|
15.03.2014 19:00 | Kepa 9 | 4 : 5 | Å ampion | |||||
15.03
17:15
Telep
BSK
6
4
|
15.03.2014 17:15 | Telep | 6 : 4 | BSK | |||||
15.03
20:00
Apa futsal
BaÄka
6
3
|
15.03.2014 20:00 | Apa futsal | 6 : 3 | BaÄka |
15.03
BabuŔnica 2011
Timok
4
7
|
15.03.2014 | BabuŔnica 2011 | 4 : 7 | Timok | |||||
15.03
Zufo
Dolap
6
2
|
15.03.2014 | Zufo | 6 : 2 | Dolap | |||||
15.03
Gurgusovac
VIK Naisus
7
3
|
15.03.2014 | Gurgusovac | 7 : 3 | VIK Naisus | |||||
15.03
Kopernikus Vidre 2
Ekonomist
3
1
|
15.03.2014 | Kopernikus Vidre 2 | 3 : 1 | Ekonomist |
15.03
21:00
KalÄa
Vranje
6
5
|
15.03.2014 21:00 | KalÄa | 6 : 5 | Vranje | |||||
15.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
VIK Naisus
7
2
|
15.03.2014 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 7 : 2 | VIK Naisus |
15.03
12:30
Novi Beograd
Voždovac
36
4
|
15.03.2014 12:30 | Novi Beograd | 36 : 4 | Voždovac |
15.03
13:00
RadniÄki (B)
Zmaj
26
30
|
15.03.2014 13:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 26 : 30 | Zmaj | |||||
15.03
14:30
RadniÄki (NP)
Vojvoda
36
20
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | RadniÄki (NP) | 36 : 20 | Vojvoda |
15.03
14:30
Soko
Morava Gepardi
34
22
|
15.03.2014 14:30 | Soko | 34 : 22 | Morava Gepardi |
15.03
15:00
Bijeli ZeÄevi
DorÄol
14
44
|
15.03.2014 15:00 | Bijeli ZeÄevi | 14 : 44 | DorÄol |