08.03
14:00
BoŔnjane
Jedinstvo 1936
4
1
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | BoŔnjane | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
08.03
14:00
FUD
Poljoprivrednik
3
2
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | FUD | 3 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik |
08.03
14:30
DeÄiÄ
Rudar
1
0
|
08.03.2014 14:30 | DeÄiÄ | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
08.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
Zeta
2
0
|
08.03.2014 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Zeta | |||||
08.03
14:30
Grbalj
LovÄen
0
0
|
08.03.2014 14:30 | Grbalj | 0 : 0 | LovÄen | |||||
08.03
14:30
OFK Petrovac
Mladost
1
1
|
08.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.03
14:30
Mornar
Mogren
3
0
|
08.03.2014 14:30 | Mornar | 3 : 0 | Mogren |
08.03
15:00
Radnik
Borac
1
2
|
08.03.2014 15:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.03
14:30
ŽeljezniÄar
Zrinjski
2
1
|
08.03.2014 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski | |||||
08.03
15:00
Vitez
Slavija
3
0
|
08.03.2014 15:00 | Vitez | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
08.03
15:00
Travnik
Å iroki Brijeg
1
0
|
08.03.2014 15:00 | Travnik | 1 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg | |||||
08.03
15:00
Zvijezda
Leotar
4
1
|
08.03.2014 15:00 | Zvijezda | 4 : 1 | Leotar | |||||
08.03
15:00
Rudar
Äelik
1
1
|
08.03.2014 15:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Äelik | |||||
08.03
15:00
Velež
Mladost
0
0
|
08.03.2014 15:00 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
08.03
14:00
Sloga
Mladost
3
0
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.03
14:00
Kozara
Rudar
2
0
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Kozara | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
08.03
14:00
ModriÄa Maxima
Napredak
1
1
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | ModriÄa Maxima | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.03
14:00
Proleter
Sutjeska
3
1
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
08.03
14:00
Drina (Z)
Sloboda (MG)
2
0
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Drina (Z) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | |||||
08.03
14:00
Drina HE
Borac
1
0
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.03
14:00
Podrinje
Sloboda (NG)
1
1
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) |
08.03
14:30
RadniÄki 1923
Partizan
0
5
|
08.03.2014 14:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
08.03
17:00
RadniÄki (N)
Rad
1
1
|
08.03.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
08.03
14:00
Novi Pazar
Sloboda Point
2
1
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
08.03
17:00
ÄukariÄki
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
08.03.2014 17:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
08.03
14:00
Voždovac
Javor Matis
1
0
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Javor Matis | |||||
08.03
14:00
Donji Srem
Jagodina
1
1
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
08.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
4
1
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Napredak |
08.03
14:00
Timok
Teleoptik
0
4
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Timok | 0 : 4 | Teleoptik | |||||
08.03
14:00
Bežanija
Radnik
1
0
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
08.03
14:00
InÄija
Smederevo
4
1
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | InÄija | 4 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
08.03
14:00
Sloga (PM)
Dolina
1
0
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
08.03
14:00
BSK BorÄa
Borac
1
0
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.03
14:00
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
08.03
14:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Proleter
1
1
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
08.03
10:00
Proleter
Banat
0
3
|
08.03.2014 10:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Banat |
08.03
18:00
MileŔevac
Novi Pazar
65
66
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | MileŔevac | 65 : 66 | Novi Pazar |
08.03
18:00
Sokobanja
Radnik
76
71
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | Sokobanja | 76 : 71 | Radnik | |||||
08.03
18:00
Dimitrovgrad
Jug
106
82
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 106 : 82 | Jug | |||||
08.03
17:00
KurŔumlija
Mladost
74
62
|
08.03.2014 17:00 | KurŔumlija | 74 : 62 | Mladost | |||||
08.03
18:30
OKK Junior
Zdravlje Leskovac
63
85
|
08.03.2014 18:30 | OKK Junior | 63 : 85 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
08.03
18:00
Prokuplje
NiÅ”
59
79
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | Prokuplje | 59 : 79 | NiÅ” |
08.03
16:30
Mladost Teletehnika
Stara Pazova
73
77
|
08.03.2014 16:30 | Mladost Teletehnika | 73 : 77 | Stara Pazova | |||||
08.03
19:00
Odžaci
Sveti ÄorÄe
75
87
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Odžaci | 75 : 87 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
08.03
20:00
Jedinstvo
Nova Pazova
93
60
|
08.03.2014 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 93 : 60 | Nova Pazova | |||||
08.03
19:30
Topola
Srem
62
74
|
08.03.2014 19:30 | Topola | 62 : 74 | Srem | |||||
08.03
19:00
Dunav
Vrbas
79
77
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Dunav | 79 : 77 | Vrbas | |||||
08.03
19:00
Hajduk
Velika Kikinda
100
91
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 100 : 91 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
08.03
19:00
Ruma
Akademik
83
102
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Ruma | 83 : 102 | Akademik |
08.03
16:45
BKK RadniÄki
Mladost 2009
67
69
|
08.03.2014 16:45 | BKK RadniÄki | 67 : 69 | Mladost 2009 | |||||
08.03
19:00
Viva Basket
Slodes
71
61
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Viva Basket | 71 : 61 | Slodes | |||||
08.03
12:00
Astra
Torlak
79
75
|
08.03.2014 12:00 | Astra | 79 : 75 | Torlak | |||||
08.03
15:00
Zemun
Sparta Radijus Vektor
78
72
|
08.03.2014 15:00 | Zemun | 78 : 72 | Sparta Radijus Vektor |
08.03
Student BB
Vladimirci
97
65
|
08.03.2014 | Student BB | 97 : 65 | Vladimirci | |||||
08.03
M015
Užice
71
82
|
08.03.2014 | M015 | 71 : 82 | Užice | |||||
08.03
ŽelezniÄar
Klik
94
81
|
08.03.2014 | ŽelezniÄar | 94 : 81 | Klik | |||||
08.03
ÄaÄak 94
Ivanjica
51
84
|
08.03.2014 | ÄaÄak 94 | 51 : 84 | Ivanjica |
08.03
Milan TriviÄ 2
Mladost 2009 2
65
62
|
08.03.2014 | Milan TriviÄ 2 | 65 : 62 | Mladost 2009 2 | |||||
08.03
Flash
SurÄin Dobanovci
60
77
|
08.03.2014 | Flash | 60 : 77 | SurÄin Dobanovci | |||||
08.03
Zvezdara 2
Ras
67
73
|
08.03.2014 | Zvezdara 2 | 67 : 73 | Ras | |||||
08.03
Mladenovac
Grocka
58
73
|
08.03.2014 | Mladenovac | 58 : 73 | Grocka | |||||
08.03
Vitez
Umka 2009
68
76
|
08.03.2014 | Vitez | 68 : 76 | Umka 2009 |
08.03
Hajduk Veljko
Radan
60
69
|
08.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 60 : 69 | Radan | |||||
08.03
Jastrebac
Zone Boys
69
64
|
08.03.2014 | Jastrebac | 69 : 64 | Zone Boys | |||||
08.03
Negotin
Hisar
71
76
|
08.03.2014 | Negotin | 71 : 76 | Hisar | |||||
08.03
Äerdap
BSK Junior
67
59
|
08.03.2014 | Äerdap | 67 : 59 | BSK Junior |
08.03
Basket Top
Stragari
84
67
|
08.03.2014 | Basket Top | 84 : 67 | Stragari | |||||
08.03
KoriÄani
ParaÄin
75
61
|
08.03.2014 | KoriÄani | 75 : 61 | ParaÄin | |||||
08.03
Požarevac
Starinski
68
80
|
08.03.2014 | Požarevac | 68 : 80 | Starinski | |||||
08.03
Sloga (PM)
TrepÄa
58
110
|
08.03.2014 | Sloga (PM) | 58 : 110 | TrepÄa | |||||
08.03
GoÄ
Bane
0
20
|
08.03.2014 | GoÄ | 0 : 20 | Bane | |||||
08.03
Župa
UÅ”Äe
81
91
|
08.03.2014 | Župa | 81 : 91 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
08.03
Mladost
Å umarice
79
62
|
08.03.2014 | Mladost | 79 : 62 | Å umarice |
08.03
18:00
Apatin
Selekta
0
20
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | Apatin | 0 : 20 | Selekta | |||||
08.03
20:00
Crvenka
Futog Tehnomer
65
75
|
08.03.2014 20:00 | Crvenka | 65 : 75 | Futog Tehnomer | |||||
08.03
11:30
Kadet
Sport Key Plus
85
79
|
08.03.2014 11:30 | Kadet | 85 : 79 | Sport Key Plus | |||||
08.03
13:30
Mladost Veternik
Feniks
88
85
|
08.03.2014 13:30 | Mladost Veternik | 88 : 85 | Feniks |
08.03
Banatski Karlovac
Pink
92
73
|
08.03.2014 | Banatski Karlovac | 92 : 73 | Pink | |||||
08.03
Družina Kozlovac
LSK
66
88
|
08.03.2014 | Družina Kozlovac | 66 : 88 | LSK | |||||
08.03
Jadran
Indians Basket
75
80
|
08.03.2014 | Jadran | 75 : 80 | Indians Basket | |||||
08.03
Omladinac
RadniÄki
60
61
|
08.03.2014 | Omladinac | 60 : 61 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.03
Dinamo
BNS
55
67
|
08.03.2014 | Dinamo | 55 : 67 | BNS | |||||
08.03
Kris Kros
Partizan
101
67
|
08.03.2014 | Kris Kros | 101 : 67 | Partizan |
08.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Mega Vizura
84
86
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki | 84 : 86 | Mega Vizura | |||||
08.03
21:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Krka
78
65
|
08.03.2014 21:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 78 : 65 | Krka | |||||
08.03
19:00
Å iroki Primorka
Zadar
72
58
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Å iroki Primorka | 72 : 58 | Zadar |
08.03
20:00
OKK Beograd
Sloga
88
68
|
08.03.2014 20:00 | OKK Beograd | 88 : 68 | Sloga | |||||
08.03
17:00
Smederevo
Vojvodina Srbijagas
66
72
|
08.03.2014 17:00 | Smederevo | 66 : 72 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
08.03
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Borac
84
73
|
08.03.2014 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 84 : 73 | Borac | |||||
08.03
18:30
Meridiana
Konstantin
74
91
|
08.03.2014 18:30 | Meridiana | 74 : 91 | Konstantin | |||||
08.03
18:30
TamiÅ”
Metalac
71
78
|
08.03.2014 18:30 | TamiÅ” | 71 : 78 | Metalac | |||||
08.03
18:00
VrŔac
Crnokosa
92
82
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | VrŔac | 92 : 82 | Crnokosa |
08.03
14:00
Beovuk 72
Morava
103
78
|
08.03.2014 14:00 | Beovuk 72 | 103 : 78 | Morava | |||||
08.03
17:30
RadniÄki
ŽelezniÄar
77
70
|
08.03.2014 17:30 | RadniÄki | 77 : 70 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
08.03
16:00
Spartak
Mladost (Ä)
91
66
|
08.03.2014 16:00 | Spartak | 91 : 66 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
08.03
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Å abac
105
75
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Napredak Maksi Ko | 105 : 75 | Å abac | |||||
08.03
16:00
Jagodina
Mladost (Z)
89
81
|
08.03.2014 16:00 | Jagodina | 89 : 81 | Mladost (Z) |
08.03
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Radivoj KoraÄ
83
87
|
08.03.2014 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 83 : 87 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
08.03
17:30
BuduÄnost
Athlete Celje
50
57
|
08.03.2014 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 50 : 57 | Athlete Celje |
08.03
15:30
Proleter (NS)
Sivac
52
51
|
08.03.2014 15:30 | Proleter (NS) | 52 : 51 | Sivac |
08.03
ŽelezniÄar
Play Off
98
75
|
08.03.2014 | ŽelezniÄar | 98 : 75 | Play Off | |||||
08.03
Time Out
All Star
75
55
|
08.03.2014 | Time Out | 75 : 55 | All Star | |||||
08.03
Ljubovija
Ivanjica
76
61
|
08.03.2014 | Ljubovija | 76 : 61 | Ivanjica | |||||
08.03
Kraljevo
Loznica
94
52
|
08.03.2014 | Kraljevo | 94 : 52 | Loznica |
08.03
17:00
RadniÄki
Jagodina 2001
64
59
|
08.03.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki | 64 : 59 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
08.03
19:00
Srbobran Reahem
Spartak
67
65
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Srbobran Reahem | 67 : 65 | Spartak |
08.03
15:00
Antena
LuÄani
0
3
|
08.03.2014 15:00 | Antena | 0 : 3 | LuÄani |
08.03
Desetka
Jagodina
1
3
|
08.03.2014 | Desetka | 1 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
08.03
Milenijum
Mladost
3
1
|
08.03.2014 | Milenijum | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.03
Borac
Radan
3
1
|
08.03.2014 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Radan | |||||
08.03
Pirot
Hajduk Veljko
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
08.03
TopliÄanin
NiÅ”
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | NiÅ” |
08.03
18:00
Novi Sad
Stražilovo
3
0
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Stražilovo | |||||
08.03
16:00
Proleter
Futog
2
3
|
08.03.2014 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Futog | |||||
08.03
Vojvodina 2
Hercegovina
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina | |||||
08.03
Vrbas
Srem Iton
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | Vrbas | 3 : 2 | Srem Iton | |||||
08.03
BavaniŔte
Sloven
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | BavaniŔte | 3 : 0 | Sloven |
08.03
Roda
VA 014
1
3
|
08.03.2014 | Roda | 1 : 3 | VA 014 | |||||
08.03
Loznica
RadniÄki 2
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
08.03
19:00
Å umadija
Obrenovac
3
0
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
08.03
Rudar
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
08.03.2014 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
08.03
Sterija
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
08.03
Napredak 037
Tutin
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
08.03
Ribnica 2
Rudar
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Ribnica 2 | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
08.03
Tamnava VoÄar
Zaslon
1
3
|
08.03.2014 | Tamnava VoÄar | 1 : 3 | Zaslon | |||||
08.03
BMR PetlovaÄa 1947
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | BMR PetlovaÄa 1947 | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
08.03
ŽelezniÄar 2012
Jedinstvo (V)
2
3
|
08.03.2014 | ŽelezniÄar 2012 | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (V) |
08.03
Busije
Mladi Radnik 2
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Busije | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik 2 | |||||
08.03
Duga
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Duga | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
08.03
As
Crnjanski
3
1
|
08.03.2014 | As | 3 : 1 | Crnjanski |
08.03
Morava
TopliÄanin 2
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Morava | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin 2 |
08.03
Ozren
ZajeÄar
2
3
|
08.03.2014 | Ozren | 2 : 3 | ZajeÄar |
08.03
19:00
Mladi radnik
Spartak (LJ)
0
3
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
08.03
18:00
Äerdap
RadniÄki
3
0
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki |
08.03
19:00
Mladenovac
Smederevo
2
3
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
08.03
20:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Borac
1
3
|
08.03.2014 20:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
08.03
20:00
Dunav Volley
Timok
3
0
|
08.03.2014 20:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
08.03
19:00
VGSK
Kosovska Mitrovica
1
3
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
08.03
Borac
Tajm
3
1
|
08.03.2014 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Tajm | |||||
08.03
Gimnazijalac
Putevi Trendteks
2
3
|
08.03.2014 | Gimnazijalac | 2 : 3 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
08.03
Zlatar
Ekonomac
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Zlatar | 0 : 3 | Ekonomac | |||||
08.03
Zlatibor
Sloboda S
3
1
|
08.03.2014 | Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | Sloboda S | |||||
08.03
Tutin Stil Jasen
Ivanjica
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 3 : 0 | Ivanjica |
08.03
Majdanpek FBC
Leskovac 98
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 2 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
08.03
Milenijum
Vranje
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Milenijum | 0 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
08.03
Bor
LE-016
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | Bor | 3 : 2 | LE-016 | |||||
08.03
Jagodina
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
08.03
ParaÄin
TopliÄanin
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | ParaÄin | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin |
08.03
Klek SrbijaŔume
VrŔac
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | VrŔac | |||||
08.03
Eaton Srem Tempo
RadniÄki
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Eaton Srem Tempo | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.03
Omladinac
Mladost
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.03
FOK
Slavija
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | FOK | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
08.03
Ruma
Vrbas
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Ruma | 0 : 3 | Vrbas |
08.03
ObiliÄ
Imlek
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 2 | Imlek | |||||
08.03
PoŔtar 064
Spartak
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | PoŔtar 064 | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
08.03
Beograd
Å umadija
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
08.03
Sterija
Lazarevac
2
3
|
08.03.2014 | Sterija | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
08.03
Spas
Smederevo
3
1
|
08.03.2014 | Spas | 3 : 1 | Smederevo |
08.03
ZveÄan
Mokra Gora
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | ZveÄan | 3 : 2 | Mokra Gora | |||||
08.03
LeposaviÄ
Trstenik
1
3
|
08.03.2014 | LeposaviÄ | 1 : 3 | Trstenik | |||||
08.03
TehniÄar
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | TehniÄar | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
08.03
Kraljevo
Bane
3
1
|
08.03.2014 | Kraljevo | 3 : 1 | Bane |
08.03
10:00
Sjenica
ÄaÄak
3
0
|
08.03.2014 10:00 | Sjenica | 3 : 0 | ÄaÄak | |||||
08.03
13:00
Libero ÄA 2
Sloga
0
3
|
08.03.2014 13:00 | Libero ÄA 2 | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
08.03
KaraÄorÄe
RadniÄki 3
2
3
|
08.03.2014 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki 3 | |||||
08.03
Kraguj 2
RadniÄki 2
1
3
|
08.03.2014 | Kraguj 2 | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
08.03
Kraguj 3
Ravno
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Kraguj 3 | 0 : 3 | Ravno |
08.03
Novi Sad
NS Volej tim
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | NS Volej tim | |||||
08.03
VST
Futog 2
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | VST | 3 : 0 | Futog 2 | |||||
08.03
Partizan
Žabalj Volej
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Žabalj Volej | |||||
08.03
Futog vest
NS Tim
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | Futog vest | 3 : 2 | NS Tim | |||||
08.03
GrbiÄ
Äemp 07
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | GrbiÄ | 3 : 0 | Äemp 07 |
08.03
Hercegovina
Banat
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Hercegovina | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
08.03
Kikinda
KrajiŔnik
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Kikinda | 3 : 0 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
08.03
MD Zrenjanin 2
Vojvoda Stepa
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | 3 : 0 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
08.03
Proleter
ŽitiŔte
1
3
|
08.03.2014 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | ŽitiŔte | |||||
08.03
Volejstars
Koral
1
3
|
08.03.2014 | Volejstars | 1 : 3 | Koral |
08.03
Prvi Tempo
Trijumf 2013
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 0 | Trijumf 2013 | |||||
08.03
Odbojka 013
Neoplanta
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Odbojka 013 | 3 : 0 | Neoplanta | |||||
08.03
Dunav
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
08.03
Mladost
Maks
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Maks | |||||
08.03
Star
BeoÄin Metal
1
3
|
08.03.2014 | Star | 1 : 3 | BeoÄin Metal |
08.03
RaÄevac
Zaslon
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | RaÄevac | 3 : 2 | Zaslon | |||||
08.03
Ribnica
Valjevo
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Valjevo | |||||
08.03
Ub
OseÄina
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Ub | 3 : 0 | OseÄina | |||||
08.03
Proleter
VA 014
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | VA 014 | |||||
08.03
Tamnava VoÄar
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Tamnava VoÄar | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik |
08.03
CVS
Turija
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | CVS | 3 : 0 | Turija | |||||
08.03
Apatin
Hajduk
1
3
|
08.03.2014 | Apatin | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
08.03
Senta
Volejstars
1
3
|
08.03.2014 | Senta | 1 : 3 | Volejstars | |||||
08.03
NIS Spartak 2
BeÄej
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | NIS Spartak 2 | 3 : 0 | BeÄej | |||||
08.03
Goks In
Merkur
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Goks In | 0 : 3 | Merkur |
08.03
Komete
Roda
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Komete | 0 : 3 | Roda | |||||
08.03
Dunav
As Batajnica
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | As Batajnica | |||||
08.03
As
Blok-aut
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | As | 3 : 2 | Blok-aut | |||||
08.03
Partizan Vizura 2
Pionir
1
3
|
08.03.2014 | Partizan Vizura 2 | 1 : 3 | Pionir | |||||
08.03
Mladenovac
Železnik 2012
3
1
|
08.03.2014 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Železnik 2012 |
08.03
Äerdap
ŽOK 030
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | ŽOK 030 |
08.03
Pirot
Desetka
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Pirot | 3 : 0 | Desetka | |||||
08.03
As
Naissus 97
3
1
|
08.03.2014 | As | 3 : 1 | Naissus 97 | |||||
08.03
Stampedo
Caribrod
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Stampedo | 3 : 0 | Caribrod |
08.03
Jedinstvo 2
Radinci Volej
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Jedinstvo 2 | 3 : 0 | Radinci Volej | |||||
08.03
Mladost
Srem 022
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Srem 022 | |||||
08.03
Prvi Tempo 2
Sremac
3
1
|
08.03.2014 | Prvi Tempo 2 | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
08.03
Sloga
Mitrovica
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Mitrovica |
08.03
Panonija
Vollejstar
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Vollejstar | |||||
08.03
Kikinda 2
NIS Spartak 3
0
3
|
08.03.2014 | Kikinda 2 | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 3 | |||||
08.03
Äoka
Zlatica
3
2
|
08.03.2014 | Äoka | 3 : 2 | Zlatica | |||||
08.03
KI 0230
Subotica
3
0
|
08.03.2014 | KI 0230 | 3 : 0 | Subotica |
08.03
17:00
Jedinstvo
NIS Spartak
2
3
|
08.03.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | NIS Spartak | 1:1 | ||||
08.03
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | 0:2 |
08.03
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Futog
3
0
|
08.03.2014 20:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Futog | |||||
08.03
20:00
RadniÄki Beograd
Varadin
3
1
|
08.03.2014 20:00 | RadniÄki Beograd | 3 : 1 | Varadin | |||||
08.03
20:00
Zrenjanin 023
RadniÄki (K)
3
0
|
08.03.2014 20:00 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
08.03
16:30
Student
Crnokosa
2
3
|
08.03.2014 16:30 | Student | 2 : 3 | Crnokosa |
08.03
18:00
Jagodina
Planinka PV
20
23
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | Jagodina | 20 : 23 | Planinka PV |
08.03
19:00
ŽSK
Dinamo
30
37
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | ŽSK | 30 : 37 | Dinamo | |||||
08.03
19:00
Hercegovina
Titel Džon Dir
28
27
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Hercegovina | 28 : 27 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
08.03
19:00
Lavovi BP
Mladost
32
28
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Lavovi BP | 32 : 28 | Mladost | |||||
08.03
19:00
Crvenka
Jedinstvo
35
23
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Crvenka | 35 : 23 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.03
19:00
Nova Pazova
InÄija
30
31
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 30 : 31 | InÄija |
08.03
20:00
ObiliÄ
Metalac
28
28
|
08.03.2014 20:00 | ObiliÄ | 28 : 28 | Metalac |
08.03
Jagodina
Planinka
20
23
|
08.03.2014 | Jagodina | 20 : 23 | Planinka |
08.03
19:00
Mokra Gora
Novi Pazar
38
23
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 38 : 23 | Novi Pazar | |||||
08.03
19:00
Mladost
Å amot 65
28
34
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Mladost | 28 : 34 | Å amot 65 | |||||
08.03
16:00
TrepÄa
Župa 54
35
28
|
08.03.2014 16:00 | TrepÄa | 35 : 28 | Župa 54 | |||||
08.03
19:00
Zlatar
Priboj
30
15
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Zlatar | 30 : 15 | Priboj |
08.03
19:00
Somborelektro
Kikinda
32
24
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Somborelektro | 32 : 24 | Kikinda | |||||
08.03
20:30
Metalac
RadniÄki-Cement
25
17
|
08.03.2014 20:30 | Metalac | 25 : 17 | RadniÄki-Cement |
08.03
19:00
Spartak Vojput
JugoviÄ Unimet
21
19
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 21 : 19 | JugoviÄ Unimet | |||||
08.03
18:30
Metaloplastika
Rudar
28
18
|
08.03.2014 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 28 : 18 | Rudar | |||||
08.03
19:00
Morava
ŽelezniÄar 1949
28
28
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Morava | 28 : 28 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
08.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
PKB
28
16
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 : 16 | PKB |
08.03
Loznica grad
Milenium
22
18
|
08.03.2014 | Loznica grad | 22 : 18 | Milenium |
08.03
Prijepolje
ÄaÄak
25
26
|
08.03.2014 | Prijepolje | 25 : 26 | ÄaÄak | |||||
08.03
Napredak 12
SoÄanica
29
26
|
08.03.2014 | Napredak 12 | 29 : 26 | SoÄanica | |||||
08.03
Župa
Metalac AD
27
24
|
08.03.2014 | Župa | 27 : 24 | Metalac AD | |||||
08.03
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
Metalac
33
26
|
08.03.2014 | Knjaz MiloÅ” 2 | 33 : 26 | Metalac |
08.03
18:00
Max Sport
Knjaz MiloÅ”
19
25
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | Max Sport | 19 : 25 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
08.03
19:00
RadniÄki (S)
Crvena Zvezda
28
26
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 28 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
08.03
18:00
Kikinda
ŽelezniÄar
26
16
|
08.03.2014 18:00 | Kikinda | 26 : 16 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
08.03
19:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
20
38
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Vojvodina | 20 : 38 | Jagodina |
08.03
Singidunum
Valis 93
16
1
|
08.03.2014 | Singidunum | 16 : 1 | Valis 93 | |||||
08.03
DorÄol
TaÅ”
18
16
|
08.03.2014 | DorÄol | 18 : 16 | TaÅ” | |||||
08.03
TENT
Å abac
12
6
|
08.03.2014 | TENT | 12 : 6 | Å abac |
08.03
Beograd
Stari Grad
18
6
|
08.03.2014 | Beograd | 18 : 6 | Stari Grad | |||||
08.03
Zemun Bosal
Rasina
20
6
|
08.03.2014 | Zemun Bosal | 20 : 6 | Rasina | |||||
08.03
PVK BeÄej
Valis
4
14
|
08.03.2014 | PVK BeÄej | 4 : 14 | Valis |
08.03
KrÄagovo
Ekonomac 2
3
10
|
08.03.2014 | KrÄagovo | 3 : 10 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
08.03
Bajina BaŔta
Užice
7
2
|
08.03.2014 | Bajina BaŔta | 7 : 2 | Užice | |||||
08.03
Fontana
Partenon
7
3
|
08.03.2014 | Fontana | 7 : 3 | Partenon | |||||
08.03
RB
Metalac Kolorado
4
2
|
08.03.2014 | RB | 4 : 2 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
08.03
MaŔinac
RaŔka
6
5
|
08.03.2014 | MaŔinac | 6 : 5 | RaŔka |
08.03
KosjeriÄ
Kareli
5
2
|
08.03.2014 | KosjeriÄ | 5 : 2 | Kareli | |||||
08.03
Župski Rubin
Ivanjica
3
3
|
08.03.2014 | Župski Rubin | 3 : 3 | Ivanjica | |||||
08.03
Flash
92
4
2
|
08.03.2014 | Flash | 4 : 2 | 92 | |||||
08.03
AranÄelovac
Imperija
8
1
|
08.03.2014 | AranÄelovac | 8 : 1 | Imperija |
08.03
19:30
BeÄej
Kopernikus
5
2
|
08.03.2014 19:30 | BeÄej | 5 : 2 | Kopernikus | |||||
08.03
20:30
VIK Naisus
Kolubara
4
0
|
08.03.2014 20:30 | VIK Naisus | 4 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
08.03
19:00
Vranje
Novi Pazar
7
2
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | Vranje | 7 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
08.03
19:00
SAS
Ekonomac
2
10
|
08.03.2014 19:00 | SAS | 2 : 10 | Ekonomac |
08.03
15:00
Partizan
DorÄol
6
38
|
08.03.2014 15:00 | Partizan | 6 : 38 | DorÄol | |||||
08.03
12:30
Crvena Zvezda
Bijeli ZeÄevi
26
16
|
08.03.2014 12:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 : 16 | Bijeli ZeÄevi |