23.05
17:00
Omladinac
Morava
3
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
23.05
17:00
Ovčar
Jedinstvo (K)
3
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Ovčar | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
23.05
17:00
Napredak
Brezak
2
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Brezak | |||||
23.05
17:00
Donja Vrbava
Dragačevo
4
2
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Donja Vrbava | 4 : 2 | Dragačevo | |||||
23.05
17:00
Spartak
Vujan
0
0
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | Vujan | |||||
23.05
17:00
Rudar
Mladost
2
0
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Šumadija
3
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
23.05
17:00
Slatina
Prilike
1
0
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Slatina | 1 : 0 | Prilike |
23.05
16:30
Pavlovac
Besa
2
3
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Pavlovac | 2 : 3 | Besa | |||||
23.05
16:30
Ternoci
Bukuroca
0
3
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Ternoci | 0 : 3 | Bukuroca | |||||
23.05
16:30
Pčinja
Vranjska Banja
6
2
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Pčinja | 6 : 2 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
23.05
16:30
Čelik
As
5
1
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Čelik | 5 : 1 | As | |||||
23.05
16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Nebeski Andjeli | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
23.05
17:00
Partizanski put
Jastrebac
0
3
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
23.05
17:00
Borac
Dobrič
3
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Dobrič | |||||
23.05
17:00
Jug Bogdan
Dunđerski
3
0
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Jug Bogdan | 3 : 0 | Dunđerski | |||||
23.05
17:00
Polet
Kosovac
0
3
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Kosovac | |||||
23.05
17:00
Topličanin
Svetlost
12
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Topličanin | 12 : 1 | Svetlost | |||||
23.05
17:00
Omladinac
Trbunje
5
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Trbunje |
23.05
17:00
Branik
Ključ
3
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Branik | 3 : 1 | Ključ |
23.05
17:30
Borac
Radnički
3
2
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
23.05
17:30
Strelac
Prva Iskra
4
3
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Strelac | 4 : 3 | Prva Iskra | |||||
23.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Komgrap
1
0
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
23.05
17:30
Baćevac
Milutinac
4
1
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Baćevac | 4 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
23.05
17:30
IMR
PKB Kovilovo
2
1
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | IMR | 2 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
23.05
17:30
Rudar
Policajac
2
2
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Policajac | |||||
23.05
17:30
PIK Zemun
Poštar Zvezdara
1
0
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | PIK Zemun | 1 : 0 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
23.05
17:30
Dunavac
Vrčin
1
2
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 2 | Vrčin | |||||
23.05
17:30
Brodarac
Šumadija
1
1
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | Šumadija |
23.05
16:00
Baćkovac Junajted
Mladi Rudar
1
1
|
23.05.2012 16:00 | Baćkovac Junajted | 1 : 1 | Mladi Rudar |
23.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Stari Jadar
2
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 2 : 1 | Stari Jadar |
23.05
17:30
Mladost (D)
Bratstvo
4
1
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (D) | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
23.05
17:30
BSK
Sindjelic
9
0
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | BSK | 9 : 0 | Sindjelic | |||||
23.05
17:30
Kupinovac
Ursule
4
2
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Kupinovac | 4 : 2 | Ursule | |||||
23.05
17:30
Mladi Radnik
Javor
3
0
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Javor | |||||
23.05
17:30
Resavac
Polet
1
0
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Resavac | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
23.05
17:30
Mladost (T)
Tekstilac
2
0
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
23.05
17:30
Mladost (S)
Kolare
3
1
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 1 | Kolare |
23.05
17:30
Slatina
Mladost
3
1
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Slatina | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.05
17:30
Vidrovac
OFK Tamnič
4
2
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Vidrovac | 4 : 2 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
23.05
17:30
BSK
Deli Jovan
3
5
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | BSK | 3 : 5 | Deli Jovan | |||||
23.05
11:00
Miloševo
Ratar
3
0
|
23.05.2012 11:00 | Miloševo | 3 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
23.05
17:30
Smedovac
Kovilovo
2
0
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Smedovac | 2 : 0 | Kovilovo | |||||
23.05
17:30
Urovica
Graničar
4
0
|
23.05.2012 17:30 | Urovica | 4 : 0 | Graničar |
23.05
16:30
Banat
Potporanj
0
3
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Potporanj | |||||
23.05
16:30
Dunav
Hajdučica
4
2
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Dunav | 4 : 2 | Hajdučica | |||||
23.05
16:30
Borac (VS)
Karaš (K)
2
1
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 1 | Karaš (K) | |||||
23.05
16:30
Budućnost (A)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.05
16:30
Ševac
Vinogradar
3
2
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Ševac | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.05
16:30
Dobrica
Hajduk
2
1
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Dobrica | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.05
16:30
Ratar
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
23.05.2012 16:30 | Ratar | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
23.05
17:00
Partizan
Tatra
0
3
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Tatra | |||||
23.05
17:00
Sremac
Borac
1
0
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.05
17:00
Bačka
Dinamo
4
0
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Bačka | 4 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
23.05
17:00
Mladost
Čenej
7
0
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Čenej | |||||
23.05
17:00
Proleter
Železničar
4
2
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
23.05
17:00
Fruškogorac
OFK Sirig
2
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 1 | OFK Sirig | |||||
23.05
17:00
TSK
OFK Futog
4
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | TSK | 4 : 1 | OFK Futog | |||||
23.05
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Vinogradar
0
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 0 : 1 | Vinogradar |
23.05
Sloga
ŽSK
2
7
|
23.05.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 7 | ŽSK | |||||
23.05
Titel
Obilić
3
0
|
23.05.2012 | Titel | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
23.05
Hajduk (Č)
Miletić
0
7
|
23.05.2012 | Hajduk (Č) | 0 : 7 | Miletić |
23.05
17:00
Radnički (N)
Srem
6
0
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 6 : 0 | Srem | |||||
23.05
19:00
Napredak
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
23.05.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.05
17:00
Banat
Inđija
1
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
23.05
17:00
Mladenovac
Proleter
2
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
23.05
17:00
Sloga (K)
Čukarički
1
2
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
23.05
17:00
Novi Sad
Radnički (S)
3
2
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
23.05
17:00
Donji Srem
Bežanija
0
0
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
23.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Kolubara
6
2
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 6 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
23.05
17:00
Teleoptik
Sinđelić
3
1
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Teleoptik | 3 : 1 | Sinđelić |
23.05
Kalemegdan
Rubin
2
2
|
23.05.2012 | Kalemegdan | 2 : 2 | Rubin |
23.05
Borac
Jagodina
3
1
|
23.05.2012 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
23.05
Rad
Javor
4
1
|
23.05.2012 | Rad | 4 : 1 | Javor |
23.05
Loznica
Rad
2
1
|
23.05.2012 | Loznica | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
23.05
Jagodina
Borac
4
1
|
23.05.2012 | Jagodina | 4 : 1 | Borac |
23.05
10:00
Bačka 1901
AFK
12
0
|
23.05.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 12 : 0 | AFK |
23.05
Loznica
Rad
1
2
|
23.05.2012 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
23.05
Smederevo
Bežanija
6
2
|
23.05.2012 | Smederevo | 6 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
23.05
Jagodina
Borac
3
2
|
23.05.2012 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Borac |
23.05
17:00
Radnički Gladiolus
AFK
0
6
|
23.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 0 : 6 | AFK |
23.05
18:00
Hemofarm Stada
Mega Vizura
100
92
|
23.05.2012 18:00 | Hemofarm Stada | 100 : 92 | Mega Vizura | |||||
23.05
18:00
BKK Radnički
Partizan mts
77
87
|
23.05.2012 18:00 | BKK Radnički | 77 : 87 | Partizan mts | |||||
23.05
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Radnički FMP
91
71
|
23.05.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 91 : 71 | Radnički FMP | |||||
23.05
19:00
Crvena Zvezda Diva
Radnički
87
75
|
23.05.2012 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda Diva | 87 : 75 | Radnički |
23.05
19:00
Sivac 69
Crvenka II
32
27
|
23.05.2012 19:00 | Sivac 69 | 32 : 27 | Crvenka II | |||||
23.05
18:00
Grafičar
Obilić
32
26
|
23.05.2012 18:00 | Grafičar | 32 : 26 | Obilić |
23.05
20:00
Naisa 2
Pirot
30
36
|
23.05.2012 20:00 | Naisa 2 | 30 : 36 | Pirot | |||||
23.05
18:30
Rtanj
Kopaonik
41
28
|
23.05.2012 18:30 | Rtanj | 41 : 28 | Kopaonik |
23.05
Radan
Knjaževac 2
23
13
|
23.05.2012 | Radan | 23 : 13 | Knjaževac 2 |