21.04
17:00
Pinosava
Zuce
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Pinosava | 2 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
21.04
17:00
Heroj 1925
Mladost JR
1
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Heroj 1925 | 1 : 0 | Mladost JR | |||||
21.04
17:00
Veliko selo
Mladost B
2
3
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Veliko selo | 2 : 3 | Mladost B | |||||
21.04
17:00
Hajduk
Heroj Polet
0
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Heroj Polet | |||||
21.04
10:00
ObiliÄ
Dunavac
7
1
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | ObiliÄ | 7 : 1 | Dunavac |
21.04
16:00
VujiÄ Valjevo
Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | VujiÄ Valjevo | 1 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Rudar
Polet (Lj)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Å umadija
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (P)
1
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 3 | Sloga (P) |
21.04
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Timok
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 1 | Timok | |||||
21.04
16:30
ŽitoraÄa
Car Konstantin
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 1 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
21.04
16:30
Svrljig
Dinamo
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Svrljig | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
21.04
16:30
Sloga
Balkanski
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
21.04
16:30
TrgovaÄki (J)
Borac (B)
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | TrgovaÄki (J) | 1 : 0 | Borac (B) |
21.04
16:00
Sloga (T)
Dunav
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
21.04
16:00
Cement
PaliÄ
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Cement | 2 : 2 | PaliÄ | |||||
21.04
16:00
Tekstilac
RadniÄki (Å )
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
21.04
16:00
BaÄka Topola
VrŔac
4
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | BaÄka Topola | 4 : 1 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
ÄSK Pivara
0
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara |
21.04
17:00
Voždovac
Srem (J)
5
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Voždovac | 5 : 0 | Srem (J) | |||||
21.04
17:00
DorÄol
Hajduk
1
2
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | DorÄol | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
21.04
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
BASK
1
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
21.04
17:00
Zemun
PKB
4
3
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Zemun | 4 : 3 | PKB |
21.04
16:00
Partizan
Å umadija 1903
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 |
21.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
21.04
16:00
Gruža
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vrbovac
ŽelezniÄar
4
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Vrbovac | 4 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.04
16:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Morava
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 3 : 1 | Morava |
21.04
16:00
Drina
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Zlatibor
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
21.04
16:00
Ribnica
Sevojno
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Sevojno |
21.04
16:30
Sloga (L)
Omladinac
4
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
SFK Moravac (P)
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 1 | SFK Moravac (P) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Morava
BSK Bujanovac
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac |
21.04
16:30
Ozren
Äerdap
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Ozren | 0 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
21.04
16:30
Morava (Ä)
Majdanpek
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Morava (Ä) | 3 : 1 | Majdanpek | |||||
21.04
16:30
Kablovi
Župa
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Kablovi | 2 : 0 | Župa |
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Proleter
Sloboda
4
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
21.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Vojvodina
9
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 9 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.04
16:00
AFK Ada
Dinamo
1
5
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | AFK Ada | 1 : 5 | Dinamo | |||||
21.04
16:00
ObiliÄ
Kozara
0
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 2 | Kozara |
21.04
16:00
Sloga (E)
JugoviÄ
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (E) | 1 : 1 | JugoviÄ | |||||
21.04
16:00
Polet (S)
BaÄka (BP)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (S) | 2 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
21.04
16:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
1. Maj
7
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 7 : 1 | 1. Maj | |||||
21.04
16:00
Omladinac (NB)
RadniÄki (SM)
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
21.04
16:00
ObiliÄ
Mladost (T)
1
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 3 | Mladost (T) |
21.04
17:00
LepuŔnica
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | LepuŔnica | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
21.04
17:00
Palilulac
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.04
17:00
Trudbenik
Resnik
1
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Trudbenik | 1 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
21.04
17:00
Turbina
Borac (O)
1
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
21.04
10:00
IMT
Posavac TiŔma
3
2
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | IMT | 3 : 2 | Posavac TiŔma |
21.04
16:30
Grdica
Radnik
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Grdica | 2 : 2 | Radnik |
21.04
16:00
Sloga L
Å umadinac
2
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga L | 2 : 4 | Å umadinac |
21.04
Slatina
Jedinstvo (K)
2
1
|
21.04.2012 | Slatina | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
21.04
Mladost
Vujan
0
1
|
21.04.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Vujan |
21.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Borac
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | Borac |
21.04
Selevac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
21.04.2012 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
21.04
16:00
Polet
Mladost
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
VGSK
Sloga K
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Sloga K |
21.04
17:00
RadniÄki
Hajduk Stanko
3
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
21.04
17:00
MaÄva 2005
Mladost (DD)
0
3
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 0 : 3 | Mladost (DD) |
21.04
16:00
Rubribreza
Banjani
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Rubribreza | 2 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Sovljak
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Sovljak |
21.04
15:00
Crnokosa
Zlatibor voda
5
1
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Crnokosa | 5 : 1 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
21.04
15:00
Jasen
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Jasen | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
21.04
16:00
RasovaÄa
Jastrebac
5
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | RasovaÄa | 5 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
21.04
16:00
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Toplica
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 2 : 3 | Toplica | |||||
21.04
16:00
Orljane
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Orljane | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
21.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo (GS)
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (Å )
Mladost
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:30
Umac
Jedinstvo (B)
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Umac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) |
21.04
16:30
Jedinstvo B.P
Tanasko RajiÄ
1
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo B.P | 1 : 2 | Tanasko RajiÄ | |||||
21.04
16:30
PrÄevac
Lužnica
0
5
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | PrÄevac | 0 : 5 | Lužnica |
21.04
15:00
Levosoje
Pavlovac
4
0
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Levosoje | 4 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
21.04
15:00
Äelik
Kondiva
0
0
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Äelik | 0 : 0 | Kondiva | |||||
21.04
10:00
As
Bukuroca
3
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | As | 3 : 0 | Bukuroca |
21.04
16:30
Borac
TopliÄanin
1
5
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 5 | TopliÄanin | |||||
21.04
16:30
Jug Bogdan
Polet
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 1 | Polet |
21.04
17:00
VinoraÄa
Napredak (Z)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | VinoraÄa | 2 : 0 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
21.04
17:00
LevaÄ
Mladost (K)
2
2
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | LevaÄ | 2 : 2 | Mladost (K) |
21.04
16:00
PoreÄ
Zlot
3
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | PoreÄ | 3 : 4 | Zlot | |||||
21.04
16:00
Krivelj
Brodoremont
2
5
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Krivelj | 2 : 5 | Brodoremont |
21.04
16:30
Blagotin
Dedina
4
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Blagotin | 4 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
21.04
16:30
BoŔnjane
Gornji StepoÅ”
6
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | BoŔnjane | 6 : 0 | Gornji StepoŔ |
21.04
16:30
Midžor
Rtanj
3
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Midžor | 3 : 2 | Rtanj | |||||
21.04
16:30
Sloga (M)
Omladinac
5
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga (M) | 5 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka
BSK
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka | 2 : 0 | BSK |
21.04
16:00
Partizan (U)
RadniÄki (B)
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
21.04
16:00
RadniÄki (K)
Vulturul
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
21.04
16:00
BAK
Sloga (P)
1
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | BAK | 1 : 3 | Sloga (P) |
21.04
16:30
Preporod
Äantavir
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Preporod | 0 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
21.04
16:30
Subotica
Krivaja
0
5
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Subotica | 0 : 5 | Krivaja | |||||
21.04
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Sloboda
7
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 7 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
21.04
16:30
Jadran
Tavankut
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Tavankut |
21.04
16:00
Borac (Z)
Mladost (BD)
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Naftagas
Vojvodina 1928
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Naftagas | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Begej
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Begej | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
21.04
16:00
Polet
Kordun
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
21.04
16:00
Crvenka
Borac
5
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Crvenka | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.04
16:00
GraniÄar (G)
Omladinac (B)
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga
Kula
3
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Kula |
21.04
Podrinje
Zeka BuljubaŔa
3
2
|
21.04.2012 | Podrinje | 3 : 2 | Zeka BuljubaŔa |
21.04
Metalac
Slavija (NS)
1
1
|
21.04.2012 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
21.04
Vrbas
BaÄka
0
0
|
21.04.2012 | Vrbas | 0 : 0 | BaÄka | |||||
21.04
Å ajkaÅ”
Stari Grad
0
4
|
21.04.2012 | Å ajkaÅ” | 0 : 4 | Stari Grad |
21.04
17:00
IMR
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | IMR | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.04
17:00
Rudar
Strelac
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
21.04
17:00
Brodarac
Komgrap
3
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
21.04
17:00
Å umadija
Milutinac
3
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
21.04
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Policajac
2
3
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 2 : 3 | Policajac |
21.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Äibukovac
1
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Mlada krila | 1 : 2 | Äibukovac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Magnohrom
ND 2011
2
4
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Magnohrom | 2 : 4 | ND 2011 |
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Botunje
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Botunje | |||||
21.04
16:00
DobraÄa
KoriÄani
1
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | DobraÄa | 1 : 4 | KoriÄani |
21.04
Parmenac
PremeÄa
6
2
|
21.04.2012 | Parmenac | 6 : 2 | PremeÄa |
21.04
16:00
Lunjevica
BaÄkovac Junajted
0
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Lunjevica | 0 : 2 | BaÄkovac Junajted |
21.04
16:30
Bjelica
Kotraža
0
8
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Bjelica | 0 : 8 | Kotraža | |||||
21.04
16:30
Sloga
Gradina
5
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Gradina |
21.04
16:00
Žitkovica
Pobeda
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Žitkovica | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
21.04
17:00
Luk
Borac
3
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Luk | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.04
17:00
TE GuÄevo
14. Oktobar
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | TE GuÄevo | 2 : 0 | 14. Oktobar |
21.04
OFK Jelen
PriÄinoviÄ
0
0
|
21.04.2012 | OFK Jelen | 0 : 0 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
21.04
Mladost (PP)
Dobrava
0
0
|
21.04.2012 | Mladost (PP) | 0 : 0 | Dobrava |
21.04
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Polet
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 2 : 1 | Polet |
21.04
16:30
Sloga
Pepeljevac
1
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Pepeljevac |
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
ÄuÄuge
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | ÄuÄuge | |||||
21.04
16:00
KaleniÄ
Gunjevac
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | KaleniÄ | 2 : 1 | Gunjevac |
21.04
16:30
Borac (O)
Savinac
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Borac (O) | 2 : 3 | Savinac |
21.04
16:30
Mladost
Koca
4
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Koca |
21.04
16:00
Pobeda
Borac
1
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Polet (R)
Polet (V)
5
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (R) | 5 : 4 | Polet (V) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
21.04
16:30
Sloboda
Mladost
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:30
Lokomotiva
Sloga
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | Sloga |
21.04
17:00
Tekstilac
Ursule
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Ursule |
21.04
15:30
Trajan
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
21.04.2012 15:30 | Trajan | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
21.04
16:00
Kupci
Parunovac
6
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Kupci | 6 : 3 | Parunovac |
21.04
16:00
Glogonj
Vojvodina
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Glogonj | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Proleter
10
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 10 : 1 | Proleter |
21.04
16:30
Elektrovojvodina
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
21.04
16:00
Olimpija
EÄÅ”eg
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Olimpija | 2 : 1 | EÄÅ”eg |
21.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
1.Oktobar
1
7
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 7 | 1.Oktobar |
21.04
16:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Odžaci
Lipar
2
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Odžaci | 2 : 4 | Lipar |
21.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Partizan
1
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Proleter
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
21.04
16:30
Tvrdjava
BaÄka
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 0 | BaÄka | |||||
21.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Kulpin
8
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Krila Krajine | 8 : 0 | Kulpin |
21.04
SindjeliÄ
Studenski Grad
3
1
|
21.04.2012 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 1 | Studenski Grad |
21.04
17:00
PopoviÄ
ŠepŔin
4
2
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | PopoviÄ | 4 : 2 | Å epÅ”in |
21.04
17:00
OFK Zabrežje
Palež
1
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 1 : 0 | Palež | |||||
21.04
17:00
Barajevo
VraniÄ
0
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Barajevo | 0 : 1 | VraniÄ | |||||
21.04
17:00
Krtinska
LisoviÄ
5
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Krtinska | 5 : 1 | LisoviÄ | |||||
21.04
17:00
Mladost (Ä)
BSK
7
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 7 : 1 | BSK |
21.04
16:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
Omladinac
4
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
PopoviÄi
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 1 : 1 | PopoviÄi |
21.04
16:00
VenÄani
Kopljari
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | VenÄani | 3 : 1 | Kopljari |
21.04
16:00
OFK Žabare
Hajduk
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Žabare | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
21.04
16:00
KrÄevac 04
ZT GoroviÄ
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | KrÄevac 04 | 0 : 0 | ZT GoroviÄ | |||||
21.04
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
21.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Polet (G)
5
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 5 : 3 | Polet (G) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Kotlenik (G)
0
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Kotlenik (G) |
21.04
16:00
7 juli
Dobrnje
4
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | 7 juli | 4 : 0 | Dobrnje | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mlava
Busur
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mlava | 0 : 1 | Busur | |||||
21.04
16:00
Burovac
Laolac
5
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Burovac | 5 : 2 | Laolac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Soko
BuduÄnost
0
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Soko | 0 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
16:00
B.S.K.
Radnik
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | B.S.K. | 2 : 1 | Radnik |
21.04
16:00
Melnica
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Melnica | 2 : 2 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Rudar
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ |
21.04
16:00
Stig C
Kobilje
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Stig C | 1 : 0 | Kobilje | |||||
21.04
16:00
KoŔava
BSK
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | KoŔava | 2 : 0 | BSK |
21.04
16:30
Mladost (GradilŔte)
Sloga
4
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (GradilŔte) | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
16:30
Rudar
Polet
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Polet |
21.04
16:00
Cerova
Bratstvo
4
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Cerova | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo |
21.04
15:00
MetliÄ
Mladost (Sv)
5
1
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | MetliÄ | 5 : 1 | Mladost (Sv) |
21.04
16:30
Bair
Napredak (BP)
0
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Bair | 0 : 3 | Napredak (BP) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Mladost (M.M)
Stojan Lazarac
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (M.M) | 0 : 0 | Stojan Lazarac |
21.04
16:30
POFK Letnjikovac
Maovi MH
0
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 3 | Maovi MH | |||||
21.04
16:30
Cer
Torpedo
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Cer | 3 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
21.04
16:30
Zadrugar Milkivit
Fortuna
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 3 : 0 | Fortuna |
21.04
Rudar
Crvena Jabuka
0
3
|
21.04.2012 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Crvena Jabuka |
21.04
16:00
Goblen
Bratstvo (Z)
4
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Goblen | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo (Z) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Moravac (P)
Real
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Moravac (P) | 2 : 2 | Real | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (DL)
Bratstvo (B)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (DL) | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo (B) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (K)
Brza
4
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (K) | 4 : 0 | Brza | |||||
21.04
16:00
Moravac (G)
Omladinac
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Moravac (G) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Nomanica
Turekovac
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Nomanica | 2 : 2 | Turekovac |
21.04
17:00
Rudar
Rudar Stenjevac
5
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Rudar Stenjevac |
21.04
17:00
Kolonija
Lipar
0
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 1 | Lipar |
21.04
Å umadinac
GoŔa
3
0
|
21.04.2012 | Šumadinac | 3 : 0 | GoŔa |
21.04
15:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Mladost
3
2
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
15:00
Beli Orlovi
Omasnica
4
1
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Beli Orlovi | 4 : 1 | Omasnica | |||||
21.04
15:00
Omladinac
Ribnik
0
3
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Ribnik |
21.04
16:00
Kostrež
TemniÄ
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Kostrež | 2 : 1 | TemniÄ | |||||
21.04
16:00
Juhor 2
Parcane
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Juhor 2 | 2 : 1 | Parcane |
21.04
16:00
Barice
GraniÄar
1
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Barice | 1 : 3 | GraniÄar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Krajina
Gaj
7
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Krajina | 7 : 0 | Gaj |
21.04
Omladinac M
Sremac
2
2
|
21.04.2012 | Omladinac M | 2 : 2 | Sremac |
21.04
17:00
Pionir
Kapedunum
3
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Pionir | 3 : 0 | Kapedunum | |||||
21.04
14:00
Sveti Stefan
Zuce
3
1
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Sveti Stefan | 3 : 1 | Zuce |
21.04
17:00
OFK Sokolovo
Petka
1
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Sokolovo | 1 : 1 | Petka | |||||
21.04
17:00
Lazarevac
Strmovo
2
2
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Lazarevac | 2 : 2 | Strmovo |
21.04
16:00
RadniÄki 1923
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda Point
1
0
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
21.04
16:00
Borac
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.04
16:00
BSK BorÄa
Jagodina
0
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 4 | Jagodina | |||||
21.04
16:00
Smederevo
Partizan
0
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
16:00
Javor
Rad
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
21.04
16:00
Spartak ZV
Vojvodina
5
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Spartak ZV | 5 : 1 | Vojvodina |
21.04
16:00
Mladenovac
Srem
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
Banat
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
21.04
16:00
Novi Sad
Napredak
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
21.04
16:00
Donji Srem
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
21.04
16:00
Teleoptik
InÄija
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
21.04
16:00
SinÄeliÄ
Proleter
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
16:00
Bežanija
RadniÄki (S)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
21.04
14:00
Sloga
Å abac
1
0
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Å abac |
21.04
16:00
Rubin
BSK BorÄa
3
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Rubin | 3 : 3 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
21.04
17:00
PanÄevo
FruŔkogorac
2
3
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | PanÄevo | 2 : 3 | FruÅ”kogorac |
21.04
OFK Beograd
Partizan
1
1
|
21.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
Vojvodina
Borac
2
1
|
21.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.04
13:00
Rad
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 13:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
21.04
Napredak
Jagodina
4
2
|
21.04.2012 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
21.04
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
3
2
|
21.04.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Zemun |
21.04
Kabel
Srem
1
1
|
21.04.2012 | Kabel | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
21.04
ÄSK Pivara
RadniÄki S
2
0
|
21.04.2012 | ÄSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki S |
21.04
ÄaÄak 94
Jedinstvo Putevi
|
21.04.2012 | ÄaÄak 94 | : | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
21.04
Zlatar
Bane
0
0
|
21.04.2012 | Zlatar | 0 : 0 | Bane | |||||
21.04
BIP
FAP
3
2
|
21.04.2012 | BIP | 3 : 2 | FAP | |||||
21.04
Sloboda
Novi Pazar
|
21.04.2012 | Sloboda | : | Novi Pazar |
21.04
14:00
Polet
Kordun
8
0
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Polet | 8 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
21.04
14:00
GraniÄar (G)
Omladinac (B)
1
4
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 1 : 4 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
21.04
14:00
Sloga
Kula
3
0
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Kula |
21.04
16:00
Skobalj
Udarnik
2
6
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Skobalj | 2 : 6 | Udarnik | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga
5
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Sloga |
21.04
Å umadija
Mladi borac
1
2
|
21.04.2012 | Å umadija | 1 : 2 | Mladi borac | |||||
21.04
BuduÄnost
Radnik
1
3
|
21.04.2012 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
21.04
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
21.04.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
Napredak
Cerovac
3
0
|
21.04.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Bresje-Superior
GlavaÅ”
5
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Bresje-Superior | 5 : 3 | GlavaÅ” |
21.04
Sloga (L)
Partizan
4
2
|
21.04.2012 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
Sloga (K)
Sloboda PS
2
0
|
21.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda PS | |||||
21.04
Vojvodina
Loznica
8
0
|
21.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 8 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
21.04
Jagodina
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
21.04
Teleoptik
Rad
1
1
|
21.04.2012 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
21.04
Borac
OFK Beograd
0
4
|
21.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.04
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
3
0
|
21.04.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Zemun |
21.04
12:00
InÄija
RadniÄki (NP)
2
1
|
21.04.2012 12:00 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) |
21.04
10:00
Olimpija
BaÄka
3
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Olimpija | 3 : 0 | BaÄka | |||||
21.04
10:00
PaliÄ
RadniÄki
3
7
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | PaliÄ | 3 : 7 | RadniÄki |
21.04
14:30
Preporod
Äantavir
2
1
|
21.04.2012 14:30 | Preporod | 2 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
21.04
14:30
Subotica
Krivaja
3
2
|
21.04.2012 14:30 | Subotica | 3 : 2 | Krivaja | |||||
21.04
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
Sloboda
1
0
|
21.04.2012 14:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
21.04
14:30
Jadran
Tavankut
3
1
|
21.04.2012 14:30 | Jadran | 3 : 1 | Tavankut |
21.04
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
4
|
21.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Loznica
1
0
|
21.04.2012 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
21.04
13:00
Jagodina
Savacijum
1
0
|
21.04.2012 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
21.04
Napredak
Rad
2
3
|
21.04.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Rad | |||||
21.04
Borac
Sloga (K)
4
1
|
21.04.2012 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
21.04
Crvena zvezda
Palilulac
8
0
|
21.04.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 0 | Palilulac |
21.04
10:00
InÄija
RadniÄki (NP)
5
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | InÄija | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) |
21.04
11:00
BaÄka 1901
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
21.04
14:00
RadniÄki Gladiolus
Spartak Zlatibor voda
1
8
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki Gladiolus | 1 : 8 | Spartak Zlatibor voda |
21.04
Borac
Lunjevac
3
0
|
21.04.2012 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
21.04
14:00
Skobalj
Udarnik
0
10
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Skobalj | 0 : 10 | Udarnik | |||||
21.04
14:00
Sloboda
Sloga
2
2
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
Osipaonica
Vrbovac
3
0
|
21.04.2012 | Osipaonica | 3 : 0 | Vrbovac | |||||
21.04
SASK
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
21.04.2012 | SASK | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
21.04
10:00
Å umadija
Mladi borac
4
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Å umadija | 4 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
21.04
BuduÄnost
Radnik
0
8
|
21.04.2012 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 8 | Radnik | |||||
21.04
14:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
0
6
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
Napredak
Cerovac
6
0
|
21.04.2012 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
21.04
Bresje-Superior
GlavaÅ”
3
3
|
21.04.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 3 | GlavaÅ” |
21.04
11:00
RadniÄki (P)
RadniÄki (N)
2
2
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) |
21.04
17:00
Potisje
Senta
2
5
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Potisje | 2 : 5 | Senta | |||||
21.04
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Äoka
0
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 0 : 0 | Äoka | |||||
21.04
09:30
Subotica
BaÄka Topola
0
4
|
21.04.2012 09:30 | Subotica | 0 : 4 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
21.04
14:00
Äantavir
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
1
0
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Äantavir | 1 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 |
21.04
11:00
Presing
Proleter
3
3
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | Presing | 3 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
11:00
MIP-Presing
Smederevo
2
0
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | MIP-Presing | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
21.04
11:00
Panter
Plana
1
5
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | Panter | 1 : 5 | Plana |
21.04
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Duljaj
7
1
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 7 : 1 | Duljaj | |||||
21.04
10:00
Å umadija 1903
Å umadija
3
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
21.04
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Arsenal
4
6
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 4 : 6 | Arsenal |
21.04
10:00
Seljak
Kostolac 2008
0
3
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Seljak | 0 : 3 | Kostolac 2008 | |||||
21.04
10:00
Bumerang
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Bumerang | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
21.04
10:00
Rudar
Presing
4
1
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Presing | |||||
21.04
10:00
MIP-Presing
Smederevo
1
1
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | MIP-Presing | 1 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
21.04
10:00
Plana
Panter
2
3
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Plana | 2 : 3 | Panter | |||||
21.04
10:00
Sloga
Pinkum
6
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
21.04
10:00
TrgovaÄki
ObiliÄ
1
1
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 1 | ObiliÄ |
21.04
Levski
Feni Industri
86
76
|
21.04.2012 | Levski | 86 : 76 | Feni Industri | |||||
21.04
Galil Gilboa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
88
72
|
21.04.2012 | Galil Gilboa | 88 : 72 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
21.04
19:00
Hemofarm Stada
Crvena Zvezda Diva
68
76
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Hemofarm Stada | 68 : 76 | Crvena Zvezda Diva | |||||
21.04
18:00
Partizan mts
Mega Vizura
92
60
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Partizan mts | 92 : 60 | Mega Vizura |
21.04
20:00
Mladost
Vranje
3
1
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Vranje | |||||
21.04
14:00
Radan
TopliÄanin
3
1
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 1 | TopliÄanin | |||||
21.04
14:30
Desetka
TopliÄki Vitezovi
3
0
|
21.04.2012 14:30 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | TopliÄki Vitezovi |
21.04
RadniÄki 2
Studentski grad
19
23
|
21.04.2012 | RadniÄki 2 | 19 : 23 | Studentski grad | |||||
21.04
Å amot 65
Bask
33
26
|
21.04.2012 | Å amot 65 | 33 : 26 | Bask | |||||
21.04
Morava
Udarnik
35
29
|
21.04.2012 | Morava | 35 : 29 | Udarnik | |||||
21.04
SindjeliÄ
Metalac
30
27
|
21.04.2012 | SindjeliÄ | 30 : 27 | Metalac | |||||
21.04
Kolubara 2
Stari grad
17
43
|
21.04.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 17 : 43 | Stari grad | |||||
21.04
Primus Car DuŔan
Majdanpek
38
26
|
21.04.2012 | Primus Car DuŔan | 38 : 26 | Majdanpek | |||||
21.04
Sloga
RadniÄki
30
31
|
21.04.2012 | Sloga | 30 : 31 | RadniÄki |
21.04
Apatin
Sombor
24
24
|
21.04.2012 | Apatin | 24 : 24 | Sombor | |||||
21.04
RadniÄki-Cement
Banatski Karlovac
29
28
|
21.04.2012 | RadniÄki-Cement | 29 : 28 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
21.04
Metalac Asko Vidak
ŽSK
23
27
|
21.04.2012 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 23 : 27 | ŽSK | |||||
21.04
Jabuka
Ruma
40
35
|
21.04.2012 | Jabuka | 40 : 35 | Ruma | |||||
21.04
Potisje Pleteks
Napredak
29
29
|
21.04.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 29 : 29 | Napredak | |||||
21.04
Dalmatinac
Hercegovina
24
31
|
21.04.2012 | Dalmatinac | 24 : 31 | Hercegovina | |||||
21.04
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
26
25
|
21.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 26 : 25 | RadniÄki | |||||
21.04
Hajduk
Titel Džon Dir
29
29
|
21.04.2012 | Hajduk | 29 : 29 | Titel Džon Dir |
21.04
18:00
DuboÄica 54
Knjaževac
53
13
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | DuboÄica 54 | 53 : 13 | Knjaževac | |||||
21.04
19:00
Planinka
Äerdap
37
27
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Planinka | 37 : 27 | Äerdap | |||||
21.04
19:00
Bor 2
Vlasotince
30
20
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Bor 2 | 30 : 20 | Vlasotince |
21.04
16:00
TrepÄa
Župa 54
33
33
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | TrepÄa | 33 : 33 | Župa 54 |
21.04
18:00
Lavovi
Vojvoda Stepa
38
30
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Lavovi | 38 : 30 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
21.04
17:00
ObiliÄ
KljajiÄevo
32
22
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 32 : 22 | KljajiÄevo |
21.04
19:00
RadniÄki (Ä)
Pirot
29
25
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki (Ä) | 29 : 25 | Pirot |
21.04
17:30
Atenica
Beli andjeo
32
28
|
21.04.2012 17:30 | Atenica | 32 : 28 | Beli andjeo | |||||
21.04
19:00
Arilje 2
Sjenica
35
27
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Arilje 2 | 35 : 27 | Sjenica |
21.04
16:30
GoÄ Merkur
Metalac
20
26
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | GoÄ Merkur | 20 : 26 | Metalac | |||||
21.04
19:00
Mladost
Å trpce Tandems
34
12
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Mladost | 34 : 12 | Å trpce Tandems |
21.04
DuboÄica 54 2
Vranje 1957
23
39
|
21.04.2012 | DuboÄica 54 2 | 23 : 39 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
21.04
Morava
TopliÄanin 2
31
19
|
21.04.2012 | Morava | 31 : 19 | TopliÄanin 2 | |||||
21.04
Morava Han
Planinka 2
15
41
|
21.04.2012 | Morava Han | 15 : 41 | Planinka 2 | |||||
21.04
Mladost
Vlasotince 2
19
27
|
21.04.2012 | Mladost | 19 : 27 | Vlasotince 2 |
21.04
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Kolubara
29
27
|
21.04.2012 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 29 : 27 | Kolubara | |||||
21.04
20:00
Požarevac
Vojvodina
25
21
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Požarevac | 25 : 21 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.04
19:00
Rudar
Partizan
26
27
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Rudar | 26 : 27 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
18:00
Crvenka
Crvena Zvezda
27
23
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Crvenka | 27 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.04
19:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
JugoviÄ Unimet
27
21
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Smederevo DU-Integral | 27 : 21 | JugoviÄ Unimet | |||||
21.04
19:00
Metaloplastika
ObiliÄ
36
23
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 36 : 23 | ObiliÄ | |||||
21.04
19:00
Napredak
PKB
20
17
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 20 : 17 | PKB | |||||
21.04
19:00
RadniÄki
Dinamo
38
32
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 38 : 32 | Dinamo |
21.04
19:00
Bane
Nova Pazova
20
24
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Bane | 20 : 24 | Nova Pazova | |||||
21.04
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Zlatar
30
20
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 30 : 20 | Zlatar | |||||
21.04
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Mokra Gora
31
32
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 31 : 32 | Mokra Gora |
21.04
17:30
Voždovac 1955
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
31
26
|
21.04.2012 17:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 31 : 26 | Knjaz MiloŔ 2 | |||||
21.04
20:00
Milenijum
Loznica grad
29
22
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Milenijum | 29 : 22 | Loznica grad |
21.04
20:00
Rtanj
Naisa 2
23
23
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Rtanj | 23 : 23 | Naisa 2 | |||||
21.04
19:00
ZajeÄar 2
Knjaževac
20
26
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | ZajeÄar 2 | 20 : 26 | Knjaževac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Vranje
Pirot
24
30
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Vranje | 24 : 30 | Pirot | |||||
21.04
15:30
RaŔka
Kopaonik
31
19
|
21.04.2012 15:30 | RaŔka | 31 : 19 | Kopaonik |
21.04
Knjaževac 2
Vlasotince
31
13
|
21.04.2012 | Knjaževac 2 | 31 : 13 | Vlasotince | |||||
21.04
Morava Han
Radan
16
23
|
21.04.2012 | Morava Han | 16 : 23 | Radan |
21.04
20:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
Crvena Zvezda
31
33
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 31 : 33 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.04
19:00
Železnicar
Naisa
24
25
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Železnicar | 24 : 25 | Naisa |
21.04
18:00
KuÄevo
Halas Jožef
24
23
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | KuÄevo | 24 : 23 | Halas Jožef | |||||
21.04
18:00
Zemun
ORK Beograd
33
20
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Zemun | 33 : 20 | ORK Beograd | |||||
21.04
20:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki
40
29
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina | 40 : 29 | RadniÄki | |||||
21.04
19:00
RadniÄki Resavac
Crveni krst
32
16
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki Resavac | 32 : 16 | Crveni krst | |||||
21.04
18:00
Proleter Superprotein
Metalac
32
29
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 32 : 29 | Metalac |
21.04
Konjarnik
Smederevo
3
5
|
21.04.2012 | Konjarnik | 3 : 5 | Smederevo | |||||
21.04
21:00
Marbo Intermezzo
SAS - Sagot
7
1
|
21.04.2012 21:00 | Marbo Intermezzo | 7 : 1 | SAS - Sagot |