13.11
11:00
Polet (Lj)
RadniÄki Stobeks
4
0
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Polet (Lj) | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
13.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
Partizan (BB)
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
13.11
13:00
MaÄva
VujiÄ Valjevo
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | MaÄva | 2 : 2 | VujiÄ Valjevo | |||||
13.11
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Å umadija
0
0
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 0 | Å umadija |
13.11
13:30
Dinamo
RadniÄki (S)
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Radnik
Car Konstantin
5
4
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Radnik | 5 : 4 | Car Konstantin | |||||
13.11
13:30
Borac (B)
ŽitoraÄa
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (B) | 1 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
13.11
13:30
TrgovaÄki (J)
RadniÄki (P)
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | TrgovaÄki (J) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Vlasina
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Vlasina | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
13.11
13:30
Dolina
Dunav
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Dolina | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
13.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Cement
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Cement | |||||
13.11
13:30
Senta
BaÄka Topola
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Senta | 1 : 0 | BaÄka Topola |
13.11
11:00
Hajduk
Žarkovo
3
2
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
13.11
10:00
SindjeliÄ
Srem (J)
3
0
|
13.11.2011 10:00 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 0 | Srem (J) | |||||
13.11
13:00
BASK
RadniÄki (O)
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | BASK | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
13.11
13:00
PKB
KovaÄevac
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | PKB | 2 : 0 | KovaÄevac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Å umadija
Voždovac
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Voždovac |
13.11
13:00
Orlovac
Vodojaža
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Orlovac | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
13.11
13:00
Polet (T)
JoŔanica
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Polet (T) | 2 : 1 | JoŔanica |
13.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Homoljac
4
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
13.11
13:00
ObiliÄ
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
13.11
11:00
ŽelezniÄar
Borac (Ž)
0
0
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Seljak
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Seljak | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
13.11
13:00
Zlatar
Zlatibor
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Zlatar | 2 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
13.11
13:00
KruŔik
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | KruÅ”ik | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.11
13:00
OFK OseÄina
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | OFK OseÄina | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
13.11
13:30
Zaplanjac
Rudar Alpos
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
13.11
13:30
VuÄje
ZloÄudovo
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | VuÄje | 2 : 1 | ZloÄudovo |
13.11
13:30
Majdanpek
Rembas
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Majdanpek | 3 : 1 | Rembas | |||||
13.11
13:30
Župa
Äerdap
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Župa | 3 : 2 | Äerdap | |||||
13.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (P)
SFS Borac
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
13.11
13:30
Napredak
Pepeljevac
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
13.11
13:30
Juhor
Ozren
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Juhor | 2 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
13.11
13:30
TimoÄanin
Morava (Ä)
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | TimoÄanin | 1 : 2 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
13.11
13:30
FUD
Kablovi
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | FUD | 2 : 0 | Kablovi |
13.11
13:30
BaÄka (P)
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | BaÄka (P) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
13.11
13:30
RadniÄki (Z)
AFK Ada
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | RadniÄki (Z) | 2 : 2 | AFK Ada | |||||
13.11
13:30
RadniÄki (B)
Kozara
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 1 | Kozara |
13.11
13:30
Index
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Index | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
13.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Mladost (T)
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Mladost (BP)
1. Maj
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 0 | 1. Maj |
13.11
13:00
Resnik
LepuŔnica
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | LepuŔnica | |||||
13.11
13:00
Borac (O)
BuduÄnost (D)
1
4
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Borac (O) | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
13.11
13:00
SremÄica
VinÄa
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | SremÄica | 1 : 2 | VinÄa | |||||
13.11
13:00
Posavac TiŔma
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Posavac TiÅ”ma | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
13.11
13:00
Železnik Lavovi
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Železnik Lavovi | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
13.11
10:00
GSP Polet
Palilulac
0
0
|
13.11.2011 10:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
13.11
10:00
GrafiÄar
Bulbulderac
0
1
|
13.11.2011 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 0 : 1 | Bulbulderac |
13.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
GoÄ
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | GoÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
Morava (S)
Ribnica (J)
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Morava (S) | 1 : 1 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Borac (V)
Grdica
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Borac (V) | 0 : 0 | Grdica | |||||
13.11
13:00
Rudar
Polet (R)
6
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Rudar | 6 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mataruge
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mataruge | 3 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
13.11
13:00
Ibar
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
4
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Ibar | 1 : 4 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
RadniÄki
Radnik
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
13.11
13:00
SuŔica
Kolonija
6
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | SuŔica | 6 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga D
Å umadija
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga D | 0 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
13.11
13:00
Slavija
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.11
13:00
Seljak
Jadran
1
6
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Seljak | 1 : 6 | Jadran | |||||
13.11
13:00
Å umadinac
Erdoglija 1931
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Å umadinac | 1 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 |
13.11
13:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Rudar
Slatina
0
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
13.11
13:00
Spartak
Prilike
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Spartak | 4 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
13.11
13:00
Donja Vrbava
Å umadija
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Donja Vrbava | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
13.11
13:00
Napredak
Mladost
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.11
13:00
OvÄar
Vujan
9
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | OvÄar | 9 : 2 | Vujan | |||||
13.11
13:00
Morava
DragaÄevo
0
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Morava | 0 : 2 | DragaÄevo | |||||
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Brezak
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Brezak |
13.11
13:00
Partizan
Banja
0
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Banja | |||||
13.11
13:00
Å umadinac (N)
Sloga
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Å umadinac (N) | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.11
13:00
Å umadinac (S)
Beli orlovi
1
5
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Å umadinac (S) | 1 : 5 | Beli orlovi | |||||
13.11
13:00
Å umadija
Bokanja
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Bokanja | |||||
13.11
13:00
Borac
Junkovac
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Junkovac |
13.11
Sloboda
Omladinac
3
1
|
13.11.2011 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
13.11
Borac
Radnik
1
1
|
13.11.2011 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
13.11
Udarnik
Cerovac
2
0
|
13.11.2011 | Udarnik | 2 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
13.11
Sloga
Å umadinac
1
2
|
13.11.2011 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
13.11
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
13.11.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
13.11
13:00
DragoÅ”
Sloga B
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | DragoÅ” | 3 : 2 | Sloga B | |||||
13.11
13:00
Omladinac
Crni Vrh
5
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
13.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
Polet
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
13.11
13:00
Petar Dobrnjac
VGSK
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
13.11
13:00
Beli Orao
Vihor
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Beli Orao | 2 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
13.11
13:00
Å apine
Integral
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Å apine | 4 : 1 | Integral | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Sloga K
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 1 | Sloga K | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mlava
Mladost
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
13.11
13:00
Hajduk Stanko
Radjevac
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Lipolist
Jadar (S)
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Lipolist | 2 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
13.11
13:00
GuÄevo
Mladost (DD)
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | GuÄevo | 0 : 0 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Napredak
RadniÄki
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga
MaÄva 2005
1
5
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | MaÄva 2005 | |||||
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Antimon
5
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 3 | Antimon | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost (P)
Borac
1
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 3 | Borac |
13.11
13:00
Sovljak
Brezovica
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sovljak | 2 : 2 | Brezovica | |||||
13.11
13:00
Proleter
TrliÄ
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | TrliÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
OFK Divci
Tulari
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | OFK Divci | 0 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
13.11
13:00
Ribnikar
ZSK
6
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Ribnikar | 6 : 2 | ZSK |
13.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
GP Zlatibor
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 2 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
13.11
13:00
PeruÄac
Luna AvijatiÄar
5
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | PeruÄac | 5 : 1 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
13.11
13:00
Polet
ViŔesava
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | ViŔesava | |||||
13.11
13:00
SeÄica
Ariljska Rampa
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | SeÄica | 2 : 1 | Ariljska Rampa | |||||
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
13.11
13:00
Bioska
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Bioska | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
13.11
Crvena zastava
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
13.11.2011 | Crvena zastava | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.11
Sloboda
Aluminjum
2
2
|
13.11.2011 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Aluminjum | |||||
13.11
Omladinac
BuduÄnost (PK)
0
2
|
13.11.2011 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost (PK) | |||||
13.11
BuduÄnost (P)
OFK NiÅ”
1
2
|
13.11.2011 | BuduÄnost (P) | 1 : 2 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
13.11
Rudar
Mladost
0
1
|
13.11.2011 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.11
Proleter
RadniÄki
4
0
|
13.11.2011 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.11
Mramor
Brzi Brod
1
2
|
13.11.2011 | Mramor | 1 : 2 | Brzi Brod | |||||
13.11
VrtiŔte
Delijski Vis
3
3
|
13.11.2011 | VrtiŔte | 3 : 3 | Delijski Vis |
13.11
13:30
RasovaÄa
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
0
3
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | RasovaÄa | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Rad
Rutevac
6
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Rad | 6 : 0 | Rutevac | |||||
13.11
13:30
Zemljoradnik
Orljane
1
3
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 3 | Orljane | |||||
13.11
13:30
Morava
Toplica
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Toplica | |||||
13.11
13:30
Jastrebac
NaŔa krila 1936
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Jastrebac | 0 : 1 | NaŔa krila 1936 |
13.11
13:30
Å umadija
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Veternica
Navalin
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Veternica | 1 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
13.11
13:30
Radan
Progres
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Radan | 0 : 1 | Progres | |||||
13.11
13:30
BobiŔte
Jedinstvo (B)
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | BobiŔte | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Jablanica
Äekmin
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 0 | Äekmin | |||||
13.11
13:30
Mladost
Gradac
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
13.11
13:30
Plantaža
Jedinstvo (G)
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Plantaža | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (G) |
13.11
13:30
Mladost P.R
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost P.R | 2 : 2 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | |||||
13.11
13:30
Gnjilan
Zadrugar
1
4
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Gnjilan | 1 : 4 | Zadrugar |
13.11
13:00
Besa
Pavlovac
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Besa | 1 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Bukuroca
Ternoci
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Bukuroca | 1 : 2 | Ternoci | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Nebeski Andjeli
0
4
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 4 | Nebeski Andjeli |
13.11
14:00
Jastrebac
DobriÄ
3
0
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | DobriÄ |
13.11
13:30
Napredak (Z)
Vinogradar
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak (Z) | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
13.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.11
13:30
Napredak (S)
Dragocvet
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
13.11
13:30
Mladost (K)
Sloga
4
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (K) | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
13.11
13:30
Istok 63
KuŔiljevo
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Istok 63 | 3 : 1 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
13.11
13:30
Lugomir
Sindjelic
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Lugomir | 2 : 1 | Sindjelic | |||||
13.11
13:30
Morava
Mladost (J)
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Mladost (J) |
13.11
13:30
Sloga
Krivelj
0
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Krivelj | |||||
13.11
13:30
Radujevac
KljuÄ
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Radujevac | 1 : 0 | KljuÄ | |||||
13.11
13:30
Rajac
Rudna Glava
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Rajac | 2 : 0 | Rudna Glava |
13.11
13:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
Velika Drenova
3
4
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 3 : 4 | Velika Drenova | |||||
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Jastrebac
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 3 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga
Trudbenik
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
13.11
13:00
Donji Kopaonik
Blagotin
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 3 : 2 | Blagotin | |||||
13.11
13:00
Trajal
Naupare
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
13.11
13:00
Jovan Kursula
Poljoprivrednik
0
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jovan Kursula | 0 : 3 | Poljoprivrednik |
13.11
13:30
Rudar (P)
RadniÄki
1
5
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Rudar (P) | 1 : 5 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.11
13:30
Å SK
Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka
0
3
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Å SK | 0 : 3 | Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka | |||||
13.11
13:30
Omladinac
Borac
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.11
13:30
Sloga (Ž)
BuÄje
1
3
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Sloga (Ž) | 1 : 3 | BuÄje |
13.11
13:30
Spartak
RadniÄki (K)
1
7
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Spartak | 1 : 7 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Tempo
Sloga (BNS)
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Tempo | 2 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Slavija
BAK
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | BAK | |||||
13.11
13:30
Mladost
Sloga (P)
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Polet
Partizan (G)
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Jugoslavija
Vulturul
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
13.11
13:30
Borac (S)
RadniÄki (B)
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (S) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) |
13.11
13:00
Äantavir
Tisa
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Äantavir | 1 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
13.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
13.11
13:00
Proleter
Jadran
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
13.11
13:00
Krivaja
BaÄka
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 0 | BaÄka | |||||
13.11
13:00
Subotica
Tavankut
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Subotica | 0 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
13.11
13:00
BajŔa
Äoka
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | BajÅ”a | 2 : 1 | Äoka |
13.11
13:00
Mladost (BD)
OFK Klek
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (BD) | 2 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
13.11
13:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusanda
5
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 5 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
13.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Krajina
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 0 | Krajina | |||||
13.11
13:00
Potisje
Borac (Z)
1
4
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Potisje | 1 : 4 | Borac (Z) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Gradnulica
Naftagas (B)
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Gradnulica | 1 : 0 | Naftagas (B) |
13.11
14:00
BSK
GraniÄar (R)
3
2
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | GraniÄar (R) | |||||
13.11
14:00
Omladinac (B)
Kordun
0
1
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (B) | 0 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
13.11
14:00
Kula
Mladost
0
0
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Kula | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
13.11
14:00
ŽAK
Hajduk
2
0
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
13.11
Hajduk (V)
Sloga MilŔped
3
2
|
13.11.2011 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 2 | Sloga MilŔped | |||||
13.11
Zeka BuljubaŔa
Rudar
1
1
|
13.11.2011 | Zeka BuljubaŔa | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
13.11
RadniÄki
Partizan
1
1
|
13.11.2011 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
13.11
LSK LaÄarak
Å umar
2
1
|
13.11.2011 | LSK LaÄarak | 2 : 1 | Å umar | |||||
13.11
Mladost
Sremac
5
0
|
13.11.2011 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
13.11
Hajduk (B)
GraniÄar
1
0
|
13.11.2011 | Hajduk (B) | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar |
13.11
Jedinstvo
Metalac
0
0
|
13.11.2011 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
13.11
Hercegovac
BaÄka
2
2
|
13.11.2011 | Hercegovac | 2 : 2 | BaÄka | |||||
13.11
Petrovaradin
Slavija (P)
3
2
|
13.11.2011 | Petrovaradin | 3 : 2 | Slavija (P) | |||||
13.11
Stari Grad
Slavija (NS)
2
0
|
13.11.2011 | Stari Grad | 2 : 0 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
13.11
Omladinac
Sutjeska
0
0
|
13.11.2011 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska |
13.11
11:00
Prva Iskra
Borac
1
0
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Komgrap
RadniÄki
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Komgrap | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.11
13:00
VrÄin
Rudar
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | VrÄin | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
13.11
Ibar
Rudar
2
0
|
13.11.2011 | Ibar | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
13.11
Radnik
Kopaonik
1
3
|
13.11.2011 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Kopaonik | |||||
13.11
ZveÄan
MoŔa
5
0
|
13.11.2011 | ZveÄan | 5 : 0 | MoÅ”a |
13.11
13:00
Tavnik
Äibukovac
4
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Tavnik | 4 : 2 | Äibukovac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Napredak
Zvezda
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
13.11
13:00
ND 2011
Å umadija
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | ND 2011 | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost
ŽiÄa
0
5
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 5 | ŽiÄa | |||||
13.11
13:00
Gruža
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.11
13:00
Granit
Lazac
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Granit | 2 : 1 | Lazac |
13.11
13:00
Mladost TeferiÄ
Srbija
0
4
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost TeferiÄ | 0 : 4 | Srbija | |||||
13.11
13:00
Botunje
Kragujevac
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Botunje | 3 : 1 | Kragujevac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Hajduk
KoŔutnjak
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | KoŔutnjak |
13.11
13:00
Mladost (P)
Planinac
0
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 2 | Planinac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Morava
Zadrugar
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.11
13:00
Strelac
Parmenac
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Strelac | 2 : 0 | Parmenac | |||||
13.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
PremeÄa
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | PremeÄa | |||||
13.11
13:00
Miokovci
Polet
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Miokovci | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
13.11
13:00
Rakova
Malba
6
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Rakova | 6 : 2 | Malba |
13.11
13:00
Å amot
Jasenica
0
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Å amot | 0 : 2 | Jasenica | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga
Radoje DomanoviÄ
3
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost
Mladi rudar
3
4
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 4 | Mladi rudar | |||||
13.11
13:00
Å atornja
TreŔnjevica
4
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Šatornja | 4 : 0 | TreŔnjevica | |||||
13.11
13:00
Plaskovac
B 2000
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Plaskovac | 1 : 2 | B 2000 | |||||
13.11
13:00
BSK
Proleter
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
13.11
13:00
Maskar
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Maskar | 3 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
13.11
13:00
Pobeda
KaraÄorÄe
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga
Mladost MG
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Mladost MG | |||||
13.11
13:00
Grivac
Lepenica
1
6
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Grivac | 1 : 6 | Lepenica | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost (R)
Omladinac
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
13.11
13:00
ŽSK
Mladost (K)
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 0 | Mladost (K) |
13.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Bata BuliÄ
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
Omladinac (S)
Napredak (VC)
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 2 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Omladinac (B)
Sloga
5
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac (B) | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost
TrgovaÄki
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
13.11
13:00
Napredak (T)
Rudar
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Napredak (T) | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
13.11
13:00
KrilaÅ”
Polet
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | KrilaÅ” | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
13.11
13:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
13.11
13:00
Napredak (B)
Dunavac (P)
3
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 3 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Polet
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Napredak (N)
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (N) | |||||
13.11
13:00
RSK
Sloga (Ä)
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | RSK | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Dunavac (K)
Makce
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Dunavac (K) | 3 : 1 | Makce |
13.11
13:00
Velika Reka
Podrinje
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Velika Reka | 1 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
13.11
13:00
Cer
Granit
7
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Cer | 7 : 1 | Granit | |||||
13.11
13:00
14. Oktobar
Borac
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | 14. Oktobar | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Studenac
Lonjin
8
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Studenac | 8 : 1 | Lonjin | |||||
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Mladost
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.11
13:00
Stari Jadar
Luk
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Stari Jadar | 1 : 1 | Luk | |||||
13.11
13:00
Stolice
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Stolice | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
13.11
Pocerina
Korman
2
0
|
13.11.2011 | Pocerina | 2 : 0 | Korman | |||||
13.11
KaraÄorÄe
Dobrava
1
0
|
13.11.2011 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 0 | Dobrava | |||||
13.11
OFK Varna
Mladost (Z)
2
1
|
13.11.2011 | OFK Varna | 2 : 1 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
13.11
Galeb
Sloga (K)
4
1
|
13.11.2011 | Galeb | 4 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
13.11
Dumaca
Mrovska
2
2
|
13.11.2011 | Dumaca | 2 : 2 | Mrovska | |||||
13.11
PriÄinoviÄ
VlaÅ”iÄ
5
0
|
13.11.2011 | PriÄinoviÄ | 5 : 0 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
13.11
Sloga (M)
Provo
0
1
|
13.11.2011 | Sloga (M) | 0 : 1 | Provo |
13.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Omladinac (S)
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
13.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Majur
0
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Majur | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
DuŔko
4
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (P) | 4 : 2 | DuŔko | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga (B)
Drina
2
4
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 4 | Drina | |||||
13.11
13:00
Partizan
Proleter
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
13.11
13:00
Gorki
Napredak
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Gorki | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloboda
Mladi Borac
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Mladi Borac |
13.11
13:00
Borac
Liplje
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Liplje | |||||
13.11
13:00
VeliŔevac
Orao
8
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | VeliŔevac | 8 : 3 | Orao | |||||
13.11
13:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.11
13:00
DuÄiÄ
Vrujci
0
6
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | DuÄiÄ | 0 : 6 | Vrujci |
13.11
13:00
Gunjevac
Polet
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Gunjevac | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
13.11
13:00
OFK Stublenica
ÄuÄuge
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | OFK Stublenica | 4 : 1 | ÄuÄuge | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga
Paljuvi
2
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Paljuvi | |||||
13.11
13:00
Omladinac
JoŔeva
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | JoŔeva | |||||
13.11
13:00
Brgule
Dokmir
4
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Brgule | 4 : 0 | Dokmir | |||||
13.11
13:00
Tvrdojevac
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Tvrdojevac | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.11
13:00
Vrelo
KaleniÄ
4
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Vrelo | 4 : 2 | KaleniÄ |
13.11
13:30
Borac (O)
Borac (SD)
10
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (O) | 10 : 0 | Borac (SD) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Blagaja
Plavi tok
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Blagaja | 2 : 0 | Plavi tok | |||||
13.11
13:30
Savinac
Dobrinjac
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Savinac | 2 : 1 | Dobrinjac | |||||
13.11
13:30
Pobeda
Ježevica
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Ježevica | |||||
13.11
13:30
GlumaÄ
DuŔkovci
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | GlumaÄ | 2 : 2 | DuÅ”kovci | |||||
13.11
13:30
LauÅ”
Lazarica
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | LauÅ” | 2 : 2 | Lazarica |
13.11
13:30
Secanica
Mladost (DM)
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Secanica | 3 : 1 | Mladost (DM) | |||||
13.11
11:00
Koca
Stevan NeŔticki
1
1
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Koca | 1 : 1 | Stevan NeŔticki | |||||
13.11
13:30
Vulkan
Morava
5
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Vulkan | 5 : 1 | Morava | |||||
13.11
13:30
Äegar
Zeleznicar
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Äegar | 3 : 2 | Zeleznicar | |||||
13.11
13:30
Mladost
Morava
4
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
13.11
13:30
Supovac
Moravac
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Supovac | 0 : 0 | Moravac |
13.11
Pobeda
Draževac
1
4
|
13.11.2011 | Pobeda | 1 : 4 | Draževac | |||||
13.11
Ratar
Polet (R)
1
2
|
13.11.2011 | Ratar | 1 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
13.11
OFK Sloga
Kraljevo
4
3
|
13.11.2011 | OFK Sloga | 4 : 3 | Kraljevo | |||||
13.11
Sloga (K)
Draževac
3
2
|
13.11.2011 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 2 | Draževac | |||||
13.11
VukaŔinovac
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
13.11.2011 | VukaŔinovac | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.11
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
13.11.2011 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
13.11
14:00
RadniÄki
NS Tatko
5
1
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | RadniÄki | 5 : 1 | NS Tatko | |||||
13.11
14:00
Knežica
Moravac
3
0
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Knežica | 3 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
13.11
14:00
Sloga
Naisus
2
4
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Sloga | 2 : 4 | Naisus |
13.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
Bratstvo
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
13.11
13:30
Mladost (T)
Kolare
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 1 | Kolare | |||||
13.11
13:30
Mladi Radnik
Polet
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
13.11
13:30
Kupinovac
Javor
2
3
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Kupinovac | 2 : 3 | Javor | |||||
13.11
13:30
BSK
Ursule
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Ursule | |||||
13.11
13:30
Crni Vrh
Sindjelic
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 0 | Sindjelic |
13.11
13:30
Slatina
Smedovac
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Slatina | 3 : 2 | Smedovac | |||||
13.11
13:30
MiloŔevo
Urovica
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | MiloŔevo | 1 : 1 | Urovica | |||||
13.11
13:30
Samarinovac
GraniÄar
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Samarinovac | 0 : 1 | GraniÄar | |||||
13.11
13:30
BSK
Ratar
1
4
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | BSK | 1 : 4 | Ratar | |||||
13.11
13:30
Mladost
ReÄka
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | ReÄka | |||||
13.11
13:30
OFK TamniÄ
Deli Jovan
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | OFK TamniÄ | 3 : 0 | Deli Jovan |
13.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
Omladinac
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
13.11
13:30
Trajan
Napredak
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Trajan | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
13.11
13:30
Rtkovo
Junior
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Rtkovo | 4 : 1 | Junior | |||||
13.11
13:30
KladuŔnica
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
0
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | KladuÅ”nica | 0 : 2 | KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ |
13.11
13:00
Omladinac
Tomako
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Tomako | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost T
Župski biseri
5
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost T | 5 : 3 | Župski biseri | |||||
13.11
13:00
Gradina
UÅ”Äe
6
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Gradina | 6 : 0 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost DK
Vinogradar
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost DK | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
13.11
13:00
Borac
Sloga D
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Sloga D |
13.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Mudrakovac
2
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Mudrakovac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Å anac
Kapidzija
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Å anac | 3 : 2 | Kapidzija | |||||
13.11
13:00
Modrica
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Modrica | 0 : 1 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
Dvorane
Parunovac
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Dvorane | 1 : 1 | Parunovac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga
BeloviÄ
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | BeloviÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
Rasina
Kupci
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Rasina | 3 : 2 | Kupci | |||||
13.11
13:00
13.April
Äitluk
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | 13.April | 4 : 1 | Äitluk |
13.11
13:30
Strela
ŽelezniÄar
0
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Strela | 0 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
13.11
13:30
Dolovo
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
2
8
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Dolovo | 2 : 8 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
13.11
13:30
BuduÄnost (BB)
Proleter
6
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 6 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
13.11
13:30
Unirea
Borac (P)
7
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Unirea | 7 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Plavi Dunav
7
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Vojvodina | 7 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
13.11
13:30
Mladost (V)
Pobeda
4
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (V) | 4 : 0 | Pobeda |
13.11
13:30
Dobrica
Ratar
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Dobrica | 3 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
13.11
13:30
Å evac
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Å evac | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.11
13:30
BuduÄnost (A)
Borac (VG)
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | BuduÄnost (A) | 3 : 2 | Borac (VG) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Borac (VS)
Hajduk
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
13.11
13:30
Dunav
Vinogradar
7
4
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Dunav | 7 : 4 | Vinogradar | |||||
13.11
13:30
Banat
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Banat | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.11
13:30
KaraÅ” (J)
KaraÅ” (K)
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | KaraÅ” (J) | 1 : 2 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
13.11
13:30
Potporanj
HajduÄica
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Potporanj | 2 : 2 | HajduÄica |
13.11
13:00
Å ampion Olimpija
Slavija
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Å ampion Olimpija | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
13.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Dunav
1
2
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
13.11
14:00
Dinamo
Mladost APA
1
2
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Mladost APA | |||||
13.11
14:00
Lipar
Rastina 1918
4
0
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Lipar | 4 : 0 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
13.11
14:00
Aleksa Å antiÄ
OFK Å ikara
2
3
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | 2 : 3 | OFK Å ikara | |||||
13.11
14:00
RadniÄki
TerekveÅ”
3
0
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
13.11
14:00
Rusin
Panonija
1
1
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Rusin | 1 : 1 | Panonija |
13.11
13:00
Borac
GraniÄar K
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | GraniÄar K | |||||
13.11
13:00
OFK BrestaÄ
Hrtkovci
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | OFK BrestaÄ | 0 : 1 | Hrtkovci | |||||
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
GraniÄar G
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar G | |||||
13.11
13:00
Podunavac
BuduÄnost
5
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Podunavac | 5 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.11
13:00
Popinci
Donji Petrovci
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Popinci | 2 : 1 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga Borac
Sloven
0
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga Borac | 0 : 3 | Sloven | |||||
13.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
Ljukovo
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | Ljukovo |
13.11
13:30
Partizan
FruŔkogorski partizan
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | FruŔkogorski partizan | |||||
13.11
13:30
TSK
Vinogradar
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | TSK | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
13.11
13:30
FruŔkogorac
OFK Futog
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 1 | OFK Futog | |||||
13.11
13:30
Proleter
OFK Sirig
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | OFK Sirig | |||||
13.11
13:30
BaÄka
Äenej
8
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | BaÄka | 8 : 0 | Äenej | |||||
13.11
13:30
Sremac
Dinamo
2
3
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Sremac | 2 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
13.11
13:30
Tatra
Borac
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Tatra | 1 : 1 | Borac |
13.11
Iskra
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
13.11.2011 | Iskra | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.11
Napredak
Proleter
0
1
|
13.11.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
13.11
Mladost
BeÄej
1
1
|
13.11.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | BeÄej | |||||
13.11
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
1
7
|
13.11.2011 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 7 | Vojvodina |
13.11
Sloga
ŽSK
0
5
|
13.11.2011 | Sloga | 0 : 5 | ŽSK | |||||
13.11
Titel
ObiliÄ
4
1
|
13.11.2011 | Titel | 4 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
13.11
Hajduk (Ä)
MiletiÄ
4
6
|
13.11.2011 | Hajduk (Ä) | 4 : 6 | MiletiÄ |
13.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
BSK Batajnica
5
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
13.11
13:00
Institut
Napredak
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Institut | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
13.11
13:00
Studenski Grad
Banja
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Studenski Grad | 0 : 0 | Banja | |||||
13.11
13:00
Å umadinac
Omladinac
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Å umadinac | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
13.11
13:00
RuŔanj
Dunav
4
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | RuŔanj | 4 : 0 | Dunav |
13.11
13:00
Kosmaj
Rabrovac
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Kosmaj | 1 : 2 | Rabrovac | |||||
13.11
13:00
BoleÄ
ŠepŔin
8
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | BoleÄ | 8 : 1 | Å epÅ”in | |||||
13.11
13:00
Podunavac
RadniÄki PDM
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki PDM | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost
Velika Krsna
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Velika Krsna | |||||
13.11
13:00
OFK LeŔtane
Borac
6
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | OFK LeŔtane | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.11
13:00
IvanÄa
PopoviÄ
0
6
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | IvanÄa | 0 : 6 | PopoviÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
Pudarci
Selo Mladenovac
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Pudarci | 1 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac |
13.11
13:00
LisoviÄ
VraniÄ
0
5
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | LisoviÄ | 0 : 5 | VraniÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
TEK Sloga
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
13.11
13:30
TamiÅ”
Mladost
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | TamiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
13.11
13:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.11
13:30
Banat
MSK
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Banat | 3 : 0 | MSK |
13.11
13:00
RadniÄki Ratar
Sloga
7
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki Ratar | 7 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.11
13:00
Zlatica
Proleter
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Zlatica | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
13.11
13:00
Gradnulica BeÄkerek
ŽFK Banat
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Gradnulica BeÄkerek | 2 : 1 | ŽFK Banat |
13.11
13:00
Jovo Kursula
Partizan
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jovo Kursula | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
13.11
13:00
ZgodaÄica
BuduÄnost (S)
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | ZgodaÄica | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (S) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Stubal
Progorelica
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Stubal | 1 : 0 | Progorelica | |||||
13.11
13:00
Ras
Kablar
7
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Ras | 7 : 1 | Kablar | |||||
13.11
13:00
Omladinac
PopoviÄi
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | PopoviÄi | |||||
13.11
13:00
Musina reka
MiloÄajac
3
4
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Musina reka | 3 : 4 | MiloÄajac |
13.11
13:00
Mlava (B)
Proleter
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mlava (B) | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
13.11
13:00
Zemljoradnik
Stig
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 1 | Stig | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
Sopot
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
13.11
13:00
Dunav
Vojvoda Milenko
2
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Dunav | 2 : 3 | Vojvoda Milenko |
13.11
13:30
Jasunja
Goblen
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Jasunja | 1 : 2 | Goblen |
13.11
13:30
Golubovac 07
Popovac
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Golubovac 07 | 1 : 0 | Popovac | |||||
13.11
13:30
Jedinstvo R
Zemljoradnik
0
4
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo R | 0 : 4 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
13.11
13:30
Radnicki
Mladost
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Radnicki | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.11
13:30
Polet
Å umadija
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
13.11
13:30
Jedinstvo DM
Hajduk
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo DM | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
13.11
13:30
Napredak
BuduÄnost
4
3
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Napredak | 4 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.11
13:30
Omladinac
Radnik
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Radnik |
13.11
16:30
Vinogradar
Mladost
0
3
|
13.11.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
13.11
16:30
Morava
Beli Orlovi
3
4
|
13.11.2011 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 4 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
13.11
16:30
Omasnica
Ribnik
0
7
|
13.11.2011 16:30 | Omasnica | 0 : 7 | Ribnik |
13.11
13:00
Mladost
Polet (Å )
0
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Polet (Å ) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Zdravinje
Polet (K)
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Zdravinje | 1 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
13.11
13:00
Jablanica
SebeÄevac
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jablanica | 0 : 1 | SebeÄevac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Å titari
OFK Ribare
0
4
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Å titari | 0 : 4 | OFK Ribare | |||||
13.11
13:00
Drugari
Grkljane
3
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Drugari | 3 : 2 | Grkljane |
13.11
13:00
SindjeliÄ
OFK BikiÄ
2
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 3 | OFK BikiÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sremac
Borac
2
4
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sremac | 2 : 4 | Borac | |||||
13.11
13:00
GraniÄar
Jedinstvo LJ
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | GraniÄar | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo LJ | |||||
13.11
13:00
Jednota
Jedinstvo M
4
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Jednota | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo M | |||||
13.11
13:00
OFK BaÄinci Sloga
FruŔkogorac
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | OFK BaÄinci Sloga | 1 : 2 | FruÅ”kogorac |
13.11
13:00
Dunavac
Veliko selo
0
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 1 | Veliko selo | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost (JR)
Heroj
4
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (JR) | 4 : 2 | Heroj | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
MoŔtanica
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 0 | MoŔtanica | |||||
13.11
13:00
Hajduk
Crvenka
2
3
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | Crvenka |
13.11
10:00
Torlak
GAK
3
0
|
13.11.2011 10:00 | Torlak | 3 : 0 | GAK | |||||
13.11
13:00
Novi Beograd
Å eÄeranac Ada
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Novi Beograd | 1 : 0 | Å eÄeranac Ada | |||||
13.11
11:00
Olimpija
Busije
1
7
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 7 | Busije | |||||
13.11
13:00
Borac
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
2
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
Kozara
Zmaj 1953
1
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Kozara | 1 : 2 | Zmaj 1953 |
13.11
14:00
Mladost (MI)
Sibnica
1
2
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost (MI) | 1 : 2 | Sibnica | |||||
13.11
14:00
Vis
Äurinci
6
0
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Vis | 6 : 0 | Äurinci | |||||
13.11
14:00
OFK RogaÄa
OFK Slatina
8
0
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | OFK RogaÄa | 8 : 0 | OFK Slatina | |||||
13.11
14:00
Mladost (G)
Drlupa
1
4
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 4 | Drlupa | |||||
13.11
14:00
RopoÄevo
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | RopoÄevo | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
13.11
13:00
Rožanci
Guncate
5
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Rožanci | 5 : 1 | Guncate | |||||
13.11
13:00
Veliki Borak
OFK Boždarevac
3
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Veliki Borak | 3 : 1 | OFK Boždarevac | |||||
13.11
13:00
Mladost Gaj 2011
OFK Borac
0
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | 0 : 2 | OFK Borac |
13.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
SinÄeliÄ
1
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (S)
2
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
13.11
13:00
Arsenal
Sloga
0
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.11
13:00
Metalac K
Zlatar
3
0
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Metalac K | 3 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
13.11
13:00
Sloboda Piont Sevojno
BIP
4
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloboda Piont Sevojno | 4 : 1 | BIP |
13.11
Savacijum
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
13.11.2011 | Savacijum | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.11
KruŔik
Loznica
2
0
|
13.11.2011 | KruŔik | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
13.11
Jedinstvo U
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
13.11.2011 | Jedinstvo U | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
13.11
12:00
BSK
GraniÄar (R)
2
4
|
13.11.2011 12:00 | BSK | 2 : 4 | GraniÄar (R) | |||||
13.11
12:00
Omladinac (B)
Kordun
3
0
|
13.11.2011 12:00 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
13.11
12:00
Kula
Mladost
3
1
|
13.11.2011 12:00 | Kula | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.11
12:00
ŽAK
Hajduk
3
0
|
13.11.2011 12:00 | ŽAK | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |
13.11
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
BaÄka Topola
0
0
|
13.11.2011 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 0 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
13.11
12:00
Spartak ZV
Kikinda
8
0
|
13.11.2011 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 8 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
13.11
12:00
RadniÄki (NP)
BaÄka (BP)
1
1
|
13.11.2011 12:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 1 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
13.11
12:00
Novi Sad
Dinamo
2
1
|
13.11.2011 12:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
13.11
12:00
ÄSK Pivara
Crvenka
3
1
|
13.11.2011 12:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 3 : 1 | Crvenka |
13.11
13:00
Sloga P
Å umadija 1903
2
2
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga P | 2 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
13.11
13:00
Javor
ÄaÄak 94
1
1
|
13.11.2011 13:00 | Javor | 1 : 1 | ÄaÄak 94 |
13.11
11:00
Olimpija
PaliÄ
1
2
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 2 | PaliÄ |
13.11
11:00
Äantavir
Tisa
1
4
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Äantavir | 1 : 4 | Tisa | |||||
13.11
11:00
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
4
1
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
13.11
11:00
Proleter
Jadran
4
0
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
13.11
11:00
Krivaja
BaÄka
6
2
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Krivaja | 6 : 2 | BaÄka | |||||
13.11
11:00
BajŔa
Äoka
3
2
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | BajÅ”a | 3 : 2 | Äoka |
13.11
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
BaÄka Topola
6
1
|
13.11.2011 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 6 : 1 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
13.11
10:00
Spartak ZV
Kikinda
2
0
|
13.11.2011 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
13.11
10:00
RadniÄki (NP)
BaÄka (BP)
2
1
|
13.11.2011 10:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 2 : 1 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
13.11
10:00
Novi Sad
Dinamo
0
1
|
13.11.2011 10:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
13.11
10:00
ÄSK Pivara
Crvenka
4
0
|
13.11.2011 10:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 4 : 0 | Crvenka |
13.11
11:00
RadniÄki (P)
Nacional
2
2
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 2 | Nacional |
13.11
11:00
Potisje
AFK
2
1
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | Potisje | 2 : 1 | AFK |
13.11
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Apolon 4 I
3
1
|
13.11.2011 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 3 : 1 | Apolon 4 I |
13.11
18:00
Helios Domžale
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
88
79
|
13.11.2011 18:00 | Helios Domžale | 88 : 79 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | |||||
13.11
20:00
Å iroki WWin
Partizan mt:s
78
82
|
13.11.2011 20:00 | Å iroki WWin | 78 : 82 | Partizan mt:s |
13.11
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki FMP
57
79
|
13.11.2011 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 57 : 79 | RadniÄki FMP |
13.11
18:00
Crnokosa
Viva Basket
84
85
|
13.11.2011 18:00 | Crnokosa | 84 : 85 | Viva Basket |
13.11
19:30
Partizan Galenika
Sloboda
125
57
|
13.11.2011 19:30 | Partizan Galenika | 125 : 57 | Sloboda | |||||
13.11
20:30
Voždovac
Radivoj KoraÄ
67
59
|
13.11.2011 20:30 | Voždovac | 67 : 59 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
13.11
18:30
Å abac
Äelarevo
81
63
|
13.11.2011 18:30 | Å abac | 81 : 63 | Äelarevo | |||||
13.11
19:00
Proleter
Crvena Zvezda
65
78
|
13.11.2011 19:00 | Proleter | 65 : 78 | Crvena Zvezda |
13.11
14:00
Ljubovija
Moravac
119
23
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Ljubovija | 119 : 23 | Moravac |
13.11
17:00
Timok
Mladost
1
3
|
13.11.2011 17:00 | Timok | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
13.11
17:00
TopliÄanin
TopliÄki Vitezovi
3
1
|
13.11.2011 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 1 | TopliÄki Vitezovi |
13.11
17:30
Dunav Volley
NiÅ”
3
2
|
13.11.2011 17:30 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 2 | NiÅ” |
13.11
17:00
Gimnazijalac
PoŔtar 064
1
3
|
13.11.2011 17:00 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | PoŔtar 064 | |||||
13.11
15:00
Novi Sad
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
13.11.2011 15:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
13.11
12:30
Hajduk Veljko
Ozren
3
0
|
13.11.2011 12:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
13.11
14:00
Timok
PoreÄ
3
0
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | PoreÄ |
13.11
18:00
Bor 2
Planinka
24
27
|
13.11.2011 18:00 | Bor 2 | 24 : 27 | Planinka |
13.11
17:00
KljajiÄevo
BaÄka Palanka
33
26
|
13.11.2011 17:00 | KljajiÄevo | 33 : 26 | BaÄka Palanka | |||||
13.11
15:00
ObiliÄ
GrafiÄar
21
21
|
13.11.2011 15:00 | ObiliÄ | 21 : 21 | GrafiÄar |
13.11
15:00
Progres
Aleksinac
26
28
|
13.11.2011 15:00 | Progres | 26 : 28 | Aleksinac | |||||
13.11
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Hisar
32
24
|
13.11.2011 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 32 : 24 | Hisar | |||||
13.11
14:00
Radan
Bela Palanka
46
9
|
13.11.2011 14:00 | Radan | 46 : 9 | Bela Palanka |
13.11
17:00
Zlatar 2
Arilje 2
18
29
|
13.11.2011 17:00 | Zlatar 2 | 18 : 29 | Arilje 2 |
13.11
17:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Prva Petoletka
36
34
|
13.11.2011 17:00 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 36 : 34 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
13.11
18:30
Mladost
GoÄ Merkur
32
29
|
13.11.2011 18:30 | Mladost | 32 : 29 | GoÄ Merkur |
13.11
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Metaloplastika
29
22
|
13.11.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 22 | Metaloplastika | |||||
13.11
17:30
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki
24
29
|
13.11.2011 17:30 | ObiliÄ | 24 : 29 | RadniÄki |
13.11
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mokra Gora
25
25
|
13.11.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 25 | Mokra Gora |
13.11
14:30
Voždovac 1955
Cepelin 2
33
25
|
13.11.2011 14:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 33 : 25 | Cepelin 2 | |||||
13.11
16:00
Petrovac
Junior
19
20
|
13.11.2011 16:00 | Petrovac | 19 : 20 | Junior | |||||
13.11
19:00
Sloga
Crvena Zvezda 2
28
26
|
13.11.2011 19:00 | Sloga | 28 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda 2 |
13.11
17:00
Vranje
DuboÄica
30
24
|
13.11.2011 17:00 | Vranje | 30 : 24 | DuboÄica | |||||
13.11
11:00
ZajeÄar 2
Pirot
16
36
|
13.11.2011 11:00 | ZajeÄar 2 | 16 : 36 | Pirot |
13.11
20:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
27
22
|
13.11.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 27 : 22 | Napredak |
13.11
LeteÄi Holandjanin
SAS - Sagot
6
2
|
13.11.2011 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 6 : 2 | SAS - Sagot |
13.11
MaŔinac
Užice
3
0
|
13.11.2011 | MaŔinac | 3 : 0 | Užice | |||||
13.11
Novi Pazar
Flash
4
1
|
13.11.2011 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 1 | Flash |
13.11
19:00
Hajduk
Kepa 9
5
3
|
13.11.2011 19:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 3 | Kepa 9 | |||||
13.11
17:30
KraljeviÄevo
Kikinda
3
1
|
13.11.2011 17:30 | KraljeviÄevo | 3 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
13.11
20:00
Forum
Telep
4
6
|
13.11.2011 20:00 | Forum | 4 : 6 | Telep |
13.11
17:00
AranÄelovac Fortuna
Kragujevac 2011
4
4
|
13.11.2011 17:00 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | 4 : 4 | Kragujevac 2011 |