04.09
16:30
Partizan (BB)
Rudar
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Partizan (BB) | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloboda (Č)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
04.09
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Mačva
1
1
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Polet (Lj) | 1 : 1 | Mačva |
04.09
16:30
Radnički (P)
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Timok
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Timok | 0 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
04.09
11:00
Car Konstantin
Vlasina
5
2
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 5 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
04.09
16:30
Kopaonik
Sloga
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
04.09
16:30
Dinamo
Trgovački (J)
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Trgovački (J) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Borac (B)
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 1 | Borac (B) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Radnik
Balkanski
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Balkanski |
04.09
16:30
Dunav
Senta
2
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 2 : 4 | Senta | |||||
04.09
16:30
Dolina
ČSK Pivara
0
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Dolina | 0 : 3 | ČSK Pivara |
04.09
16:00
Sopot
Dorćol
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Sopot | 2 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
04.09
16:00
Kovačevac
Beograd
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Kovačevac | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
04.09
16:00
Srem (J)
Zemun
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Srem (J) | 3 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
04.09
11:00
Hajduk
Šumadija
0
0
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
04.09
10:00
Sindjelić
Slavija
5
0
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Sindjelić | 5 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
04.09
16:00
BASK
PKB
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | BASK | 2 : 0 | PKB |
04.09
16:30
Bane
Sloboda (G)
1
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Bane | 1 : 3 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Prijevor
Jošanica
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Prijevor | 1 : 2 | Jošanica | |||||
04.09
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Polet (T)
1
2
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Tutin
Orlovac
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Tutin | 3 : 2 | Orlovac |
04.09
16:30
Borac (VL)
Šumadinac
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Zvižd
Gruža
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Zvižd | 3 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
04.09
16:30
Borac (Ž)
Vrbovac
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (Ž) | 3 : 0 | Vrbovac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladi radnik
Karađorđe (T)
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloga (D)
Seljak
1
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
04.09
16:30
Obilić
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
04.09
11:00
Železničar
Morava
4
2
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Železničar | 4 : 2 | Morava |
04.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Miloš Pocerac
Ribnica
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Miloš Pocerac | 1 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Zlatibor
OFK Osečina
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Zlatibor | 1 : 1 | OFK Osečina | |||||
04.09
16:30
Zlatar
FAP
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Zlatar | 3 : 0 | FAP |
04.09
16:30
Zloćudovo
Rudar Alpos
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
04.09
16:30
Moravica
Kosanica
3
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Moravica | 3 : 3 | Kosanica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Omladinac
Pusta Reka
2
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
04.09
16:30
Moravac Orion (M)
Morava
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Moravac Orion (M) | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
04.09
16:30
Zaplanjac
Vučje
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 2 : 1 | Vučje |
04.09
16:30
Pepeljevac
Morava (Ć)
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 0 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Slatina
Kablovi
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Slatina | 3 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
04.09
16:30
Majdanpek
Juhor
0
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Majdanpek | 0 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
04.09
16:30
Župa
Napredak
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Župa | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
04.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Dunav
6
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 6 : 1 | Dunav |
04.09
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Bačka (P)
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
04.09
11:00
Radnički (Z)
Proleter
0
0
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
04.09
16:30
Mladost (T)
Borac (NS)
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 0 | Borac (NS) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Index
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Index | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
04.09
10:00
Radnički (R)
Lepušnica
1
1
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 1 : 1 | Lepušnica | |||||
04.09
10:00
Železničar
Turbina
5
2
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Železničar | 5 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
04.09
16:00
Budućnost (D)
IMT
5
2
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost (D) | 5 : 2 | IMT | |||||
04.09
16:00
Resnik
GSP Polet
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Resnik | 0 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
04.09
16:00
Borac (O)
Železnik Lavovi
0
4
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Borac (O) | 0 : 4 | Železnik Lavovi | |||||
04.09
16:00
Sremčica
Posavac Tišma
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Sremčica | 0 : 2 | Posavac Tišma |
04.09
17:00
Rudar
Morava (S)
5
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 5 : 3 | Morava (S) | |||||
04.09
17:00
Mataruge
Budućnost
2
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Mataruge | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
04.09
17:00
Ibar
Ribnica (J)
0
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
04.09
17:00
Radnički
Polet (R)
0
4
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 0 : 4 | Polet (R) | |||||
04.09
17:00
Radnik
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
04.09
17:00
Sloga D
Arsenal
2
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sloga D | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
04.09
17:00
Slavija
Kolonija
2
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
04.09
17:00
Seljak
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Seljak | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.09
17:00
Šumadinac
Vinogradi DB
1
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 2 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
04.09
17:00
Azbest
Budućnost
1
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Azbest | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
04.09
17:00
Erdoglija 1931
Jadran
2
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 2 : 0 | Jadran |
04.09
16:30
Omladinac
Vujan
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Vujan | |||||
04.09
16:30
Šumadija
Brezak
4
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Brezak | |||||
04.09
16:30
Prilike
Jedinstvo (K)
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Prilike | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Ovčar
0
5
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 5 | Ovčar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Rudar
Napredak
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
04.09
16:30
Spartak
Donja Vrbava
0
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | Donja Vrbava |
04.09
16:30
Junkovac
Aranđelovac
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Junkovac | 3 : 0 | Aranđelovac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Bokanja
Karađorđe
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Bokanja | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
04.09
16:30
Beli orlovi
Rača Popović
5
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Beli orlovi | 5 : 4 | Rača Popović | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloga
Borac
0
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Vinča
Šumadija
1
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Vinča | 1 : 4 | Šumadija | |||||
04.09
16:30
Partizan
Šumadinac (S)
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Šumadinac (S) |
04.09
Napredak
Omladinac
3
1
|
04.09.2011 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
04.09
Cerovac
Budućnost
0
1
|
04.09.2011 | Cerovac | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
04.09
Radnik
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
04.09.2011 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.09
Sloboda
Glavaš
3
0
|
04.09.2011 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
04.09
Borac
Udarnik
2
1
|
04.09.2011 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Udarnik |
04.09
16:30
Železničar
Dragoš
6
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Železničar | 6 : 0 | Dragoš | |||||
04.09
16:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Omladinac
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Beli Orao
Sloga B
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Beli Orao | 1 : 0 | Sloga B | |||||
04.09
16:30
Šapine
Crni Vrh
4
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Šapine | 4 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladi Borac
Polet
4
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mlava
VGSK
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mlava | 1 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost
Vihor
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloga K
Integral
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga K | 0 : 2 | Integral |
04.09
16:00
Hajduk Stanko
Mačva 2005
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 1 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
04.09
16:00
Mladost (DD)
Borac
2
2
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (DD) | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
04.09
16:00
Radjevac
Sloga
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Radjevac | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
04.09
16:00
Lipolist
Gučevo
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Lipolist | 2 : 0 | Gučevo |
04.09
16:30
Sovljak
OFK Jabučje
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sovljak | 1 : 0 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
04.09
16:30
Proleter
Kačer
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Kačer | |||||
04.09
16:30
OFK Divci
Brežđe
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Divci | 3 : 1 | Brežđe | |||||
04.09
16:30
Ribnikar
Brezovica
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Ribnikar | 3 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
04.09
16:30
ZSK
Rubribreza
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | ZSK | 2 : 0 | Rubribreza | |||||
04.09
16:30
Tulari
Trlić
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Tulari | 2 : 0 | Trlić |
04.09
16:30
Napredak
Zlatibor voda
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
04.09
16:30
Ariljska Rampa
Budućnost
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Ariljska Rampa | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
04.09
16:30
Višesava
Bioska
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Višesava | 2 : 1 | Bioska | |||||
04.09
16:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.09
16:30
Luna Avijatičar
Sečica
6
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Luna Avijatičar | 6 : 4 | Sečica | |||||
04.09
16:30
GP Zlatibor
Polet
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | GP Zlatibor | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
04.09
16:30
Železničar
Perućac
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Železničar | 4 : 0 | Perućac |
04.09
Crvena zastava
Radnički
2
1
|
04.09.2011 | Crvena zastava | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
04.09
Mladost
Brzi Brod
2
3
|
04.09.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Brzi Brod | |||||
04.09
Budućnost (PK)
Vrtište
2
3
|
04.09.2011 | Budućnost (PK) | 2 : 3 | Vrtište | |||||
04.09
Jedinstvo
Proleter
1
0
|
04.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
04.09
Sloboda
Rudar
1
1
|
04.09.2011 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
04.09
Omladinac
Budućnost (P)
2
0
|
04.09.2011 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (P) |
04.09
16:30
Rutevac
Jastrebac
2
5
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Rutevac | 2 : 5 | Jastrebac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Morava
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
04.09
16:30
Rasovača
Borac
5
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Rasovača | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Rad
Zemljoradnik
2
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Rad | 2 : 4 | Zemljoradnik |
04.09
16:30
Čekmin
Jedinstvo (GS)
2
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Čekmin | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Umac
Jedinstvo (G)
2
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Umac | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Progres
Plantaža
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Progres | 1 : 2 | Plantaža | |||||
04.09
16:30
Navalin
Mladost
3
5
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Navalin | 3 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
16:30
Morava
Jablanica
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Šumadija
Bobište
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Bobište | |||||
04.09
16:30
Veternica
Radan
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Veternica | 1 : 2 | Radan |
04.09
16:30
Jedinstvo P
Gnjilan
2
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo P | 2 : 2 | Gnjilan | |||||
04.09
16:30
Dragoš
Jedinstvo B.P
0
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Dragoš | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo B.P | |||||
04.09
16:30
Napredak
Prčevac
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Prčevac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Temac
Lužnica
2
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Temac | 2 : 2 | Lužnica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost P.R
Tanasko Rajić
0
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost P.R | 0 : 3 | Tanasko Rajić |
04.09
16:30
Ternoci
Nebeski Andjeli
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Ternoci | 3 : 0 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
04.09
16:30
Pavlovac
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Pavlovac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Kondiva
Bukuroca
4
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Kondiva | 4 : 2 | Bukuroca |
04.09
17:00
Jastrebac
Kosovac
3
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 2 | Kosovac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Dobrič
Dunđerski
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Dobrič | 1 : 1 | Dunđerski |
04.09
16:30
Sindjelic
Vinogradar
4
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sindjelic | 4 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Kušiljevo
Vinorača
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Kušiljevo | 3 : 0 | Vinorača | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloga
Mladost (J)
4
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 3 | Mladost (J) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Dragocvet
Morava
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Dragocvet | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
04.09
16:30
Budućnost
Levač
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Levač | |||||
04.09
16:30
Napredak (Z)
Lugomir
2
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak (Z) | 2 : 3 | Lugomir | |||||
04.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Istok 63
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
04.09
16:30
Napredak (S)
Mladost (K)
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (K) |
04.09
17:00
Sloga
Rudna Glava
6
4
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 6 : 4 | Rudna Glava | |||||
04.09
17:00
Ključ
Brestovac
1
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Ključ | 1 : 2 | Brestovac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Radnički
Rudar
0
6
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 0 : 6 | Rudar | |||||
04.09
17:00
Branik
Zlot
2
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Branik | 2 : 1 | Zlot |
04.09
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Dedina
2
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 0 | Dedina | |||||
04.09
17:00
Sloga
Gornji Stepoš
6
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
04.09
17:00
Donji Kopaonik
Mladost
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
17:00
Trajal
Velika Drenova
2
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | Velika Drenova | |||||
04.09
17:00
Jovan Kursula
Trudbenik
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Jovan Kursula | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
04.09
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Blagotin
3
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
04.09
17:00
Jasika
Naupare
2
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Jasika | 2 : 1 | Naupare |
04.09
16:30
Rudar (P)
Borac
8
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Rudar (P) | 8 : 3 | Borac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Osnić
Omladinac
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Osnić | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost
Rtanj
1
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Rtanj | |||||
04.09
16:30
Radnički
ŠSK
4
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 4 : 2 | ŠSK |
04.09
16:30
Partizan (G)
Vršac United
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Partizan (G) | 0 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloga (P)
Vulturul
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 2 | Vulturul | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloga (BNS)
Borac (S)
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (BNS) | 2 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Spartak
Mladost
0
7
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Spartak | 0 : 7 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
16:30
Tempo
Slavija
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | Slavija |
04.09
16:30
Tavankut
Čantavir
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Tavankut | 3 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
04.09
16:30
Bačka
Čoka
6
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Bačka | 6 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
04.09
16:30
Tisa
Subotica
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Tisa | 3 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Preporod
2
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 3 | Preporod | |||||
04.09
16:30
Proleter
Krivaja
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Krivaja |
04.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Mladost (BD)
2
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
04.09
17:00
Potisje
OFK Klek
4
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Potisje | 4 : 2 | OFK Klek | |||||
04.09
17:00
Gradnulica
Vojvodina 1928
4
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Gradnulica | 4 : 1 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
04.09
17:00
Naftagas (B)
Borac (Z)
1
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Naftagas (B) | 1 : 2 | Borac (Z) | |||||
04.09
17:00
Borac (A)
Naftagas
1
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Naftagas |
04.09
16:30
BSK
PIK Prigrevica
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | BSK | 0 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Polet
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
04.09
16:30
Kordun
ŽAK
5
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Kordun | 5 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
04.09
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Crvenka
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
04.09
16:30
Graničar (R)
Graničar (G)
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Graničar (R) | 3 : 1 | Graničar (G) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Omladinac (B)
Kula
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 1 | Kula |
04.09
Hajduk (V)
Sremac
1
1
|
04.09.2011 | Hajduk (V) | 1 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
04.09
Šumar
Jadran
2
0
|
04.09.2011 | Šumar | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
04.09
Hajduk (Š)
Hajduk (B)
0
1
|
04.09.2011 | Hajduk (Š) | 0 : 1 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
04.09
Sloga Milšped
Mladost
2
2
|
04.09.2011 | Sloga Milšped | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
Zeka Buljubaša
LSK Laćarak
1
2
|
04.09.2011 | Zeka Buljubaša | 1 : 2 | LSK Laćarak |
04.09
17:00
Borac
Kabel
1
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
04.09
17:00
Slavija (P)
Omladinac
3
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Slavija (P) | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Bačka
Šajkaš
5
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Bačka | 5 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
04.09
17:00
Hercegovac
Srbobran
0
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Hercegovac | 0 : 3 | Srbobran | |||||
04.09
17:00
Petrovaradin
Stari Grad
1
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 0 | Stari Grad |
04.09
16:00
Baćevac
Dunavac
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Baćevac | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
04.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
04.09
16:00
Strelac
Šumadija
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Strelac | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
04.09
11:00
Prva Iskra
Poštar Zvezdara
1
2
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 2 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
04.09
16:00
Komgrap
Policajac
0
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Komgrap | 0 : 0 | Policajac |
04.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Čibukovac
0
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Čibukovac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Žiča
Lazac
2
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Žiča | 2 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Šumadija
Granit
0
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Granit | |||||
04.09
17:00
Vrnjci
Gruža
2
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Vrnjci | 2 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
04.09
17:00
Morava
Mladost
0
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
17:00
Zvezda
ND 2011
0
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Zvezda | 0 : 1 | ND 2011 | |||||
04.09
17:00
Tavnik
Mlada krila
2
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Tavnik | 2 : 2 | Mlada krila | |||||
04.09
17:00
Napredak
Magnohrom
1
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Magnohrom |
04.09
17:00
Kolektiv
Mladost
2
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Kolektiv | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
17:00
Botunje
Ćava
2
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Botunje | 2 : 2 | Ćava | |||||
04.09
17:00
Hajduk
Kremenac
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Kremenac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
3
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Košutnjak | 3 : 0 | Kragujevac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Šumarice 2008
Seljak
2
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 2 : 1 | Seljak |
04.09
16:30
Premeća
Malba
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Premeća | 0 : 1 | Malba | |||||
04.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Miokovci
1
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | Miokovci | |||||
04.09
16:30
Planinac
Budućnost
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Planinac | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
04.09
16:30
Čačak 94
Strelac
2
5
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Čačak 94 | 2 : 5 | Strelac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost (P)
Morava
4
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (P) | 4 : 2 | Morava |
04.09
16:30
Dedinje Junajted
Bjelica
1
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 1 : 4 | Bjelica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Kotraža
Brezova
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Kotraža | 4 : 0 | Brezova | |||||
04.09
16:30
Gorušica
Sloga
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Gorušica | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
04.09
11:00
Jelica
Radnički
0
1
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Jelica | 0 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
04.09
11:00
Gradina
Jedinstvo
3
7
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Gradina | 3 : 7 | Jedinstvo |
04.09
16:30
Jasenica
Sloga
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jasenica | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost
Šamot
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Šamot | |||||
04.09
16:30
Šatornja
Radoje Domanović
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Šatornja | 1 : 0 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
04.09
16:30
Plaskovac
Mladi rudar
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Plaskovac | 1 : 2 | Mladi rudar | |||||
04.09
16:30
BSK
Trešnjevica
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Trešnjevica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Maskar
B 2000
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Maskar | 1 : 0 | B 2000 |
04.09
Budućnost
Šumadija
0
4
|
04.09.2011 | Budućnost | 0 : 4 | Šumadija | |||||
04.09
Pobeda
Bačinac
2
2
|
04.09.2011 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Bačinac | |||||
04.09
Mramorac
Udarnik
2
0
|
04.09.2011 | Mramorac | 2 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
04.09
Bašin
Vodice
2
4
|
04.09.2011 | Bašin | 2 : 4 | Vodice | |||||
04.09
Beli Orlovi
Palanka
5
2
|
04.09.2011 | Beli Orlovi | 5 : 2 | Palanka |
04.09
16:30
Polet
Bata Bulić
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
04.09
16:30
Rudar
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloga
Krilaš
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Krilaš | |||||
04.09
16:30
Napredak (VC)
Napredak (T)
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak (VC) | 4 : 0 | Napredak (T) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Mladost
5
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
16:30
Omladinac (S)
Omladinac (B)
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
04.09
16:30
Makce
Dunavac (P)
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Makce | 2 : 0 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloga (Ć)
Jedinstvo (D)
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Napredak (N)
Žitkovica
5
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak (N) | 5 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Pobeda
RSK
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 2 | RSK | |||||
04.09
16:30
Napredak (B)
Jedinstvo (LJ)
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak (B) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (LJ) |
04.09
16:00
Velika Reka
Sloga
0
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Velika Reka | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
04.09
16:00
Mladost
Luk
1
3
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Luk | |||||
04.09
16:00
Lonjin
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Lonjin | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
04.09
16:00
Granit
Stari Jadar
2
3
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Granit | 2 : 3 | Stari Jadar | |||||
04.09
16:00
Podrinje
TE Gučevo
6
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Podrinje | 6 : 0 | TE Gučevo | |||||
04.09
16:00
Cer
Jedinstvo (Z)
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Cer | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
04.09
16:00
14. Oktobar
Studenac
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | 14. Oktobar | 0 : 1 | Studenac |
04.09
Pocerina
Sloga (K)
3
2
|
04.09.2011 | Pocerina | 3 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
04.09
Karađorđe
Dumaca
2
1
|
04.09.2011 | Karađorđe | 2 : 1 | Dumaca | |||||
04.09
Vlašić
OFK Jelen
1
0
|
04.09.2011 | Vlašić | 1 : 0 | OFK Jelen | |||||
04.09
Korman
Galeb
2
0
|
04.09.2011 | Korman | 2 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
04.09
Pričinović
Sloga (M)
3
0
|
04.09.2011 | Pričinović | 3 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
04.09
Provo
Mladost (PP)
1
1
|
04.09.2011 | Provo | 1 : 1 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
04.09
Dobrava
OFK Varna
4
1
|
04.09.2011 | Dobrava | 4 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
04.09
Mrovska
Mladost (Z)
2
0
|
04.09.2011 | Mrovska | 2 : 0 | Mladost (Z) |
04.09
16:00
Proleter
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
04.09
16:00
Partizan
Omladinac (S)
9
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 9 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
04.09
16:00
Napredak
Duško
7
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 7 : 0 | Duško | |||||
04.09
16:00
Mladi Borac
Budućnost
6
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 6 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
04.09
16:00
Omladinac (B)
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
04.09
16:00
Drina
Majur
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Majur | |||||
04.09
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga (B)
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
04.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Toplica
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Toplica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Orao
Dučić
0
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Orao | 0 : 0 | Dučić | |||||
04.09
16:30
Liplje
Gornji Lajkovac
4
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Liplje | 4 : 1 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Komanice
Rajac
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Komanice | 3 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Borac
Veliševac
0
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Veliševac |
04.09
16:30
Tešnjar
Mladost Dračić
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Tešnjar | 3 : 0 | Mladost Dračić | |||||
04.09
16:30
OFK Povlen
Gradac
0
6
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Povlen | 0 : 6 | Gradac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost Kamenica
Junior Novo Naselje
0
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost Kamenica | 0 : 0 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
04.09
16:30
Kotešica
Zadrugar
6
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Kotešica | 6 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Polet
Pričević
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Pričević | |||||
04.09
16:30
Iskra
Lukavac
2
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Iskra | 2 : 2 | Lukavac |
04.09
16:30
Polet
Sloga
1
5
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
04.09
16:30
Omladinac
OFK Stublenica
2
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Brgule
Gunjevac
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Brgule | 0 : 1 | Gunjevac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Tvrdojevac
Čučuge
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Tvrdojevac | 0 : 1 | Čučuge | |||||
04.09
16:30
Vrelo
Paljuvi
2
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Vrelo | 2 : 2 | Paljuvi |
04.09
17:00
Duškovci
Lauš
0
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Duškovci | 0 : 2 | Lauš | |||||
04.09
17:00
Ježevica
Glumač
4
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Ježevica | 4 : 1 | Glumač | |||||
04.09
17:00
Dobrinjac
Pobeda
3
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Dobrinjac | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
04.09
17:00
Plavi tok
Savinac
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Plavi tok | 1 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Borac (SD)
Blagaja
0
5
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Borac (SD) | 0 : 5 | Blagaja | |||||
04.09
17:00
Gorobilje
Borac (O)
1
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Gorobilje | 1 : 0 | Borac (O) |
04.09
11:00
Zeleznicar
Morava
0
0
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Zeleznicar | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
04.09
16:30
Morava
Moravac
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Stevan Nešticki
Supovac
2
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Stevan Nešticki | 2 : 3 | Supovac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost (DM)
Mladost
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (DM) | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
16:30
Secanica
Čegar
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Secanica | 1 : 1 | Čegar | |||||
04.09
11:00
Koca
Vulkan
2
3
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Koca | 2 : 3 | Vulkan |
04.09
16:30
Sloga
Železničar
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloboda
Polet
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
04.09
16:30
Lemind Livnica
Napredak
4
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Lemind Livnica | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
04.09
16:30
Morava
Radnički
4
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
04.09
16:30
MB
Kumarevo
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | MB | 1 : 1 | Kumarevo |
04.09
16:30
Javor
Sindjelic
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Sindjelic | |||||
04.09
16:30
Kolare
Crni Vrh
4
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Kolare | 4 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost (S)
BSK
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost (T)
Kupinovac
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 1 | Kupinovac |
04.09
17:00
Slatina
Rečka
0
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Slatina | 0 : 0 | Rečka | |||||
04.09
17:00
Ratar
OFK Tamnič
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
04.09
17:00
Kovilovo
Mladost
2
5
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Kovilovo | 2 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
17:00
Graničar
Vidrovac
0
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Graničar | 0 : 3 | Vidrovac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Urovica
BSK
3
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Urovica | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
04.09
17:00
Miloševo
Samarinovac
4
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Miloševo | 4 : 1 | Samarinovac |
04.09
17:00
Vinogradar
Tomako
3
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 3 | Tomako | |||||
04.09
17:00
Sloga L
Sloga D
2
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sloga L | 2 : 2 | Sloga D | |||||
04.09
17:00
Ušće
Borac
1
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Ušće | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Župski biseri
Mladost DK
5
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Župski biseri | 5 : 0 | Mladost DK | |||||
04.09
17:00
Mladi radnik
Pobeda
4
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
04.09
17:00
Omladinac
Gradina
2
5
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 5 | Gradina |
04.09
17:00
Mudrakovac
Šanac
0
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 0 : 0 | Šanac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Modrica
Budućnost
0
6
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Modrica | 0 : 6 | Budućnost | |||||
04.09
17:00
Dvorane
Kapidzija
6
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Dvorane | 6 : 1 | Kapidzija | |||||
04.09
17:00
Sloga
Dušan Ristić
1
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
04.09
17:00
Rasina
Parunovac
3
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Rasina | 3 : 2 | Parunovac | |||||
04.09
17:00
13.April
Belović
2
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | 13.April | 2 : 2 | Belović | |||||
04.09
17:00
Čitluk
Kupci
3
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Čitluk | 3 : 2 | Kupci |
04.09
16:30
Borac (P)
Železničar
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (P) | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Proleter
Plavi Dunav
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
04.09
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Mladost (V)
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (V) | |||||
04.09
16:30
BSK Bavanište
Vojvodina
1
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | BSK Bavanište | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.09
16:30
Strela
Unirea
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Strela | 2 : 1 | Unirea |
04.09
16:30
Borac (VS)
Ševac
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (VS) | 3 : 0 | Ševac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Dunav
Dobrica
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 0 : 2 | Dobrica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Karaš (J)
Ratar
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Karaš (J) | 1 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Potporanj
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Potporanj | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.09
16:30
Hajdučica
Borac (VG)
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Hajdučica | 1 : 1 | Borac (VG) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Karaš (K)
Hajduk
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Karaš (K) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
04.09
16:30
Solid
Žednik
2
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Solid | 2 : 4 | Žednik | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mala Bosna
Udarnik
2
5
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mala Bosna | 2 : 5 | Udarnik | |||||
04.09
16:30
Zrinjski 1932
Bratstvo
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Zrinjski 1932 | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
04.09
16:30
Hajduk
Lokomotiva
4
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
04.09
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Elektrovojvodina
2
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 2 : 3 | Elektrovojvodina |
04.09
16:30
Radnički
Tromedja
10
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 10 : 2 | Tromedja | |||||
04.09
16:30
Tisa
Sloga
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Tisa | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
04.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Graničar
0
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Graničar |
04.09
17:00
Sokolac
Slavija
1
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sokolac | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
04.09
17:00
Mićunovo
Pobeda
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Mićunovo | 1 : 1 | Pobeda |
04.09
17:00
2. Oktobar
Polet
0
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | 2. Oktobar | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
04.09
17:00
Delija
Vojvodina
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Delija | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
4
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Napredak
ŽAK
1
5
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 5 | ŽAK |
04.09
17:00
Proleter
Bega
3
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Bega | |||||
04.09
17:00
Omladinac
1.Oktobar
2
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
04.09
17:00
Terekves
Napredak
1
5
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Terekves | 1 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
04.09
17:00
Polet
Olimpija
2
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Olimpija |
04.09
16:30
Terekveš
Dunav
4
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Terekveš | 4 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
04.09
16:30
OFK Šikara
Panonija
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Šikara | 1 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
04.09
10:00
OFK Metalac
Rusin
5
0
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | OFK Metalac | 5 : 0 | Rusin | |||||
04.09
16:30
Rastina 1918
Radnički
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Rastina 1918 | 1 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
04.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Odžaci
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
04.09
16:30
Dinamo
Lipar
1
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Lipar |
04.09
17:00
Sloven
Graničar K
0
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sloven | 0 : 2 | Graničar K | |||||
04.09
17:00
Donji Petrovci
Ljukovo
2
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Donji Petrovci | 2 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
04.09
17:00
Graničar G
Sloga Borac
3
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Graničar G | 3 : 0 | Sloga Borac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Hrtkovci
Popinci
1
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Hrtkovci | 1 : 2 | Popinci | |||||
04.09
17:00
Borac
Podunavac
3
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
04.09
17:00
OFK Brestač
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | OFK Brestač | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
04.09
16:30
Proleter
TSK
0
7
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 7 | TSK | |||||
04.09
16:30
Bačka
Vinogradar
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Bačka | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sremac
OFK Futog
2
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sremac | 2 : 3 | OFK Futog | |||||
04.09
16:30
Tatra
OFK Sirig
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Tatra | 0 : 2 | OFK Sirig | |||||
04.09
16:30
Borac
Železničar
1
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Dinamo
Čenej
2
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | Čenej |
04.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bečej
0
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Bečej | |||||
04.09
17:00
Mladost
Proleter
0
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
04.09
17:00
Napredak
Budućnost
3
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
04.09
17:00
Iskra
Mladost Radost
0
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Iskra | 0 : 2 | Mladost Radost |
04.09
16:30
Kulpin
Soko
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Kulpin | 2 : 1 | Soko | |||||
04.09
16:30
Budućnost (G)
Vojvodina
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost (G) | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.09
16:30
Karađorđevo
Bačka
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Karađorđevo | 1 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
04.09
16:30
Maglić
Budućnost (P)
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Maglić | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (P) |
04.09
17:00
ŽSK
Titel
1
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 2 | Titel | |||||
04.09
17:00
Sloga
Miletić
0
6
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 6 | Miletić | |||||
04.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Obilić
6
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 0 | Obilić |
04.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
04.09
16:00
Borac
Dunav
4
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
04.09
16:00
Banja
Rušanj
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Banja | 2 : 1 | Rušanj | |||||
04.09
16:00
Napredak
Šumadinac
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac |
04.09
16:00
Kosmaj
Popović
0
3
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Kosmaj | 0 : 3 | Popović | |||||
04.09
16:00
Borac
Selo Mladenovac
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
04.09
16:00
Velika Krsna
Pudarci
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Velika Krsna | 2 : 0 | Pudarci | |||||
04.09
16:00
Šepšin
OFK Leštane
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Šepšin | 2 : 1 | OFK Leštane | |||||
04.09
16:00
Rabrovac
Mladost
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Rabrovac | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
16:00
Boleč
Podunavac
2
3
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Boleč | 2 : 3 | Podunavac |
04.09
16:00
Barajevo
Budućnost
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Barajevo | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
04.09
16:00
Vranić
Krtinska
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Vranić | 2 : 0 | Krtinska | |||||
04.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
Mladost (Č)
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (Č) |
04.09
17:00
MSK
Mladost
5
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | MSK | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
17:00
Banat
Lehel
0
4
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Banat | 0 : 4 | Lehel | |||||
04.09
17:00
Omladinac
Tamiš
2
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Tamiš |
04.09
17:00
ŽFK Banat
Sloga
2
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | ŽFK Banat | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
04.09
17:00
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Radnički
1
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
04.09
17:00
Zlatica
Radnički Ratar
3
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Zlatica | 3 : 3 | Radnički Ratar |
04.09
17:00
Popovići
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Popovići | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.09
17:00
Kablar
Miločajac
3
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Kablar | 3 : 0 | Miločajac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Progorelica
Musina reka
4
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Progorelica | 4 : 2 | Musina reka | |||||
04.09
17:00
Budućnost (S)
Ras
0
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Budućnost (S) | 0 : 2 | Ras | |||||
04.09
17:00
Partizan
Stubal
3
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Stubal | |||||
04.09
17:00
Jovo Kursula
Zgodačica
2
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 2 | Zgodačica |
04.09
17:00
Mladost
Napredak
0
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
04.09
17:00
Pobeda
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
04.09
17:00
Mladost 2011 (B)
Polet (LJ)
1
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Mladost 2011 (B) | 1 : 3 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
04.09
17:00
Polet (G)
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Polet (G) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.09
17:00
Kotlenik (L)
Mladost (P)
2
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Kotlenik (L) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
04.09
17:00
Kotlenik (G)
Bečevica
0
4
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Kotlenik (G) | 0 : 4 | Bečevica |
04.09
16:30
Napredak (P)
Vojvoda Milenko
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak (P) | 0 : 1 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sopot
Borac (K)
2
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sopot | 2 : 3 | Borac (K) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Proleter
Sloga (L)
1
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 4 | Sloga (L) | |||||
04.09
16:30
Dizel
MIP-Majdan
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Dizel | 3 : 2 | MIP-Majdan | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mlava (B)
Zemljoradnik
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mlava (B) | 3 : 1 | Zemljoradnik |
04.09
16:30
Pek
Radnički
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Pek | 4 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
04.09
16:30
Carevac
Sloga ĐP
5
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Carevac | 5 : 0 | Sloga ĐP | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloga T
Mirko Tomić
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga T | 3 : 2 | Mirko Tomić |
04.09
16:00
Prva Iskra
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Prva Iskra | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
04.09
16:00
Hajduk
Mladost (Gradilšte)
4
3
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 3 | Mladost (Gradilšte) | |||||
04.09
16:00
Borac
Jelav
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
04.09
16:00
Milan Orlić
Polet
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Milan Orlić | 2 : 1 | Polet |
04.09
17:00
Hajduk
Bobovik
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Bobovik | |||||
04.09
17:00
Polet
Tresnjevka
6
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Polet | 6 : 2 | Tresnjevka | |||||
04.09
17:00
Krnule 09
Dragojevac
1
4
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Krnule 09 | 1 : 4 | Dragojevac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Torpedo
Petrovac 74
3
4
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Torpedo | 3 : 4 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
04.09
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
2
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
04.09
11:00
Mladost 2011
Mladost (Sv)
2
0
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Mladost 2011 | 2 : 0 | Mladost (Sv) | |||||
04.09
11:00
Metlić
Rankovac
0
5
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Metlić | 0 : 5 | Rankovac | |||||
04.09
11:00
Cerić
Sava
5
3
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Cerić | 5 : 3 | Sava | |||||
04.09
11:00
Mladost (Sl)
Zablaće
0
2
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Mladost (Sl) | 0 : 2 | Zablaće |
04.09
11:00
Sumice
Napredak (BP)
1
2
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Sumice | 1 : 2 | Napredak (BP) |
04.09
16:30
Vukona
Zvizdar
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Vukona | 2 : 1 | Zvizdar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Pambukovica
Mladost
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Pambukovica | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
16:30
Kolubara
Šarbane
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Kolubara | 4 : 0 | Šarbane |
04.09
16:30
Jasunja
Bratstvo (B)
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jasunja | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo (B) |
04.09
16:00
Lipar
OFK Tabane
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Lipar | 1 : 0 | OFK Tabane | |||||
04.09
16:00
Juhor
Bresje
5
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Juhor | 5 : 0 | Bresje | |||||
04.09
16:00
Partizan (G)
Kolonija
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
04.09
16:00
Sloboda
Ribnik
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Ribnik | |||||
04.09
16:00
Morava Panjevac
Partizan (M)
6
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Morava Panjevac | 6 : 0 | Partizan (M) | |||||
04.09
16:00
Trnava
Napredak
1
3
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Trnava | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
04.09
16:30
Budućnost
Popovac
3
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 3 | Popovac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Hajduk
Radnik
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
04.09
16:30
Šumadija
Omladinac
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost
Napredak
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
04.09
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Jedinstvo DM
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo DM | |||||
04.09
16:30
Golubovac 07
Polet
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Golubovac 07 | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
04.09
16:30
Jedinstvo R
Radnicki
4
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo R | 4 : 3 | Radnicki |
04.09
16:30
Stari Trstenik
Omasnica
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Stari Trstenik | 3 : 0 | Omasnica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Polet 57
Jugovići
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Polet 57 | 1 : 1 | Jugovići | |||||
04.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Morava
0
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 2 | Morava |
04.09
17:00
Grkljane
Bukovica
5
4
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Grkljane | 5 : 4 | Bukovica | |||||
04.09
17:00
OFK Ribare
Drugari
3
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | OFK Ribare | 3 : 2 | Drugari | |||||
04.09
17:00
Sebečevac
Štitari
2
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sebečevac | 2 : 0 | Štitari | |||||
04.09
17:00
Polet (K)
Jablanica
0
4
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Polet (K) | 0 : 4 | Jablanica | |||||
04.09
17:00
Polet (Š)
Zdravinje
2
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Polet (Š) | 2 : 1 | Zdravinje |
04.09
17:00
Banat
Sloga
2
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
04.09
17:00
Krušedol
Polet
1
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Krušedol | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
04.09
17:00
OFK Kraljevci
Fruškogorac
1
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | OFK Kraljevci | 1 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Sloga
Napredak
0
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
04.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
PSK Putinci
2
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
04.09
17:00
Borac
Mladost
3
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
04.09
16:30
Jedinstvo LJ
Fruškogorac
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo LJ | 4 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
04.09
16:30
Napredak
OFK Bingula
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | OFK Bingula | |||||
04.09
16:30
OFK Bikić
OFK Bačinci Sloga
3
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | OFK Bikić | 3 : 2 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | |||||
04.09
16:30
Omladinac B
Jednota
2
3
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac B | 2 : 3 | Jednota | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sindjelić
Graničar
3
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sremac
Omladinac M
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | Omladinac M |
04.09
17:00
Vitez
Lovac
1
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Vitez | 1 : 2 | Lovac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Srem
Mladost
1
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Srem | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
17:00
Napredak
Kameni
5
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Kameni | |||||
04.09
17:00
Graničar
Sloboda
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Graničar | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
04.09
17:00
Borac VR
Zmaj
4
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Borac VR | 4 : 3 | Zmaj | |||||
04.09
17:00
Sloga
Srem
3
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Srem | |||||
04.09
17:00
Sremac
Borac R
5
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sremac | 5 : 2 | Borac R | |||||
04.09
17:00
Sloboda
Fruškogorac
3
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Hajduk
Mitros
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Mitros |
04.09
17:00
Dunav
Borac
1
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.09
17:00
Fruškogorac
ČSK Čortanovci
0
2
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 2 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
04.09
17:00
Polet
Sloga
2
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
04.09
16:30
Labudnjača
Naša Zvezda
5
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Labudnjača | 5 : 0 | Naša Zvezda | |||||
04.09
16:30
Slavija
Bački Hajduk
5
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Slavija | 5 : 2 | Bački Hajduk | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloga
Neštin
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Neštin | |||||
04.09
16:30
Borac
Mladost
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
04.09
16:00
Crvenka
Veliko selo
6
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Crvenka | 6 : 1 | Veliko selo | |||||
04.09
16:00
Moštanica
Zuce
12
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Moštanica | 12 : 1 | Zuce | |||||
04.09
16:00
Heroj
Kapedunum
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Heroj | 2 : 0 | Kapedunum | |||||
04.09
16:00
Partizan
Hajduk
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
04.09
16:00
Dunavac
Mladost (JR)
2
2
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Dunavac | 2 : 2 | Mladost (JR) | |||||
04.09
16:00
Sveti Stefan
Pionir
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Sveti Stefan | 1 : 2 | Pionir |
04.09
16:00
Zmaj 1953
GAK
1
2
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 1 : 2 | GAK | |||||
04.09
16:00
OFK Petrovčić
Kozara
4
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Petrovčić | 4 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
04.09
16:00
Busije
Borac
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Busije | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.09
16:00
Šećeranac Ada
BUSK
2
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Šećeranac Ada | 2 : 1 | BUSK | |||||
04.09
16:00
Torlak
Novi Beograd
3
1
|
04.09.2011 16:00 | Torlak | 3 : 1 | Novi Beograd |
04.09
OFK Slatina
Ropočevo
0
3
|
04.09.2011 | OFK Slatina | 0 : 3 | Ropočevo | |||||
04.09
Đurinci
Mladost (G)
5
3
|
04.09.2011 | Đurinci | 5 : 3 | Mladost (G) | |||||
04.09
Sibnica
Stojnik
4
4
|
04.09.2011 | Sibnica | 4 : 4 | Stojnik | |||||
04.09
Nemenikuće
OFK Rogača
0
1
|
04.09.2011 | Nemenikuće | 0 : 1 | OFK Rogača | |||||
04.09
Mladost (MI)
Vis
1
0
|
04.09.2011 | Mladost (MI) | 1 : 0 | Vis |
04.09
16:30
Vihor
Heroj
4
6
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Vihor | 4 : 6 | Heroj | |||||
04.09
16:30
Karađorđe
Železničar
1
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
04.09
16:30
Mladost
Budućnost
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloboda
Moravac
6
4
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 4 | Moravac |
04.09
17:00
27. Oktobar
Car Uroš
0
4
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | 27. Oktobar | 0 : 4 | Car Uroš | |||||
04.09
17:00
Mladost
Vojvodina
0
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.09
17:00
Planinac
Borac
7
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Planinac | 7 : 1 | Borac |
04.09
17:00
Napredak
BSK
0
0
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | BSK | |||||
04.09
17:00
Grgurevci
OFK Bosut
2
3
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Grgurevci | 2 : 3 | OFK Bosut | |||||
04.09
17:00
Planinac
Sloga
1
1
|
04.09.2011 17:00 | Planinac | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
04.09
Proleter
OFK Sokolovo
6
0
|
04.09.2011 | Proleter | 6 : 0 | OFK Sokolovo | |||||
04.09
Petka
Dimitrije Tucovic
2
1
|
04.09.2011 | Petka | 2 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucovic | |||||
04.09
Borac
Lazarevac
1
0
|
04.09.2011 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Lazarevac | |||||
04.09
Rasadnik
Mladost
2
0
|
04.09.2011 | Rasadnik | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
Strmovo
Šumadinac
1
3
|
04.09.2011 | Strmovo | 1 : 3 | Šumadinac |
04.09
16:30
Srem
Novi Sad
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
04.09
16:30
Sloga (K)
Donji Srem
0
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
04.09
16:30
Proleter
Čukarički
2
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Čukarički |
04.09
10:00
Banat
Radnički S
1
1
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Radnički S | |||||
04.09
10:00
Radnički NP
Srem
3
5
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Radnički NP | 3 : 5 | Srem | |||||
04.09
10:00
Novi Sad
Donji Srem
1
0
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
04.09
10:00
Indeks
Slavija
0
2
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Indeks | 0 : 2 | Slavija |
04.09
16:30
Jedinstvo U
Loznica
0
1
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo U | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
04.09
16:30
Krušik
Mačva
1
0
|
04.09.2011 16:30 | Krušik | 1 : 0 | Mačva |
04.09
14:30
BSK
PIK
3
3
|
04.09.2011 14:30 | BSK | 3 : 3 | PIK | |||||
04.09
14:30
Zadrugar
Polet
0
1
|
04.09.2011 14:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
04.09
14:30
Kordun
ŽAK
0
6
|
04.09.2011 14:30 | Kordun | 0 : 6 | ŽAK | |||||
04.09
14:30
Graničar (R)
Graničar (G)
11
2
|
04.09.2011 14:30 | Graničar (R) | 11 : 2 | Graničar (G) | |||||
04.09
14:30
Omladinac (B)
Kula
7
0
|
04.09.2011 14:30 | Omladinac (B) | 7 : 0 | Kula |
04.09
Glavaš
Cerovac
3
0
|
04.09.2011 | Glavaš | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
04.09
Selevac
Radnik
0
0
|
04.09.2011 | Selevac | 0 : 0 | Radnik |
04.09
12:00
Bačka (BP)
Crvenka
2
3
|
04.09.2011 12:00 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
04.09
12:00
Vršac
Vojvodina
2
3
|
04.09.2011 12:00 | Vršac | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.09
12:00
Kikinda
Hajduk
1
4
|
04.09.2011 12:00 | Kikinda | 1 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
04.09
12:00
Bačka Topola
ČSK Pivara
1
3
|
04.09.2011 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 3 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
04.09
12:00
Bečej
Novi Sad
0
4
|
04.09.2011 12:00 | Bečej | 0 : 4 | Novi Sad | |||||
04.09
12:00
Radnički (S)
Radnički (NP)
2
0
|
04.09.2011 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
04.09
12:00
Spartak ZV
Banat
2
2
|
04.09.2011 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 2 | Banat |
04.09
10:00
Radnički
AFK
0
3
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | AFK |
04.09
14:30
Tavankut
Čantavir
7
1
|
04.09.2011 14:30 | Tavankut | 7 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
04.09
14:30
Bačka
Čoka
2
5
|
04.09.2011 14:30 | Bačka | 2 : 5 | Čoka | |||||
04.09
14:30
Tisa
Subotica
2
4
|
04.09.2011 14:30 | Tisa | 2 : 4 | Subotica | |||||
04.09
14:30
Vinogradar
Preporod
3
2
|
04.09.2011 14:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
04.09
14:30
Proleter
Krivaja
0
0
|
04.09.2011 14:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Krivaja |
04.09
10:00
Bačka (BP)
Crvenka
5
2
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Bačka (BP) | 5 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
04.09
10:00
Vršac
Vojvodina
0
6
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Vršac | 0 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.09
10:00
Kikinda
Hajduk
4
0
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Kikinda | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
04.09
10:00
Bačka Topola
ČSK Pivara
1
5
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 5 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
04.09
10:00
Bečej
Novi Sad
0
7
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Bečej | 0 : 7 | Novi Sad | |||||
04.09
10:00
Radnički (S)
Radnički (NP)
1
0
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
04.09
10:00
Spartak ZV
Banat
2
2
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 2 | Banat |
04.09
11:00
AFK
Subotica
1
2
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | AFK | 1 : 2 | Subotica |
04.09
Mladi radnik
Sloga
3
0
|
04.09.2011 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
04.09
Glavaš
Cerovac
2
0
|
04.09.2011 | Glavaš | 2 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
04.09
Selevac
Radnik
0
3
|
04.09.2011 | Selevac | 0 : 3 | Radnik |
04.09
11:00
Radnički (P)
Balkanski
2
1
|
04.09.2011 11:00 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 1 | Balkanski |
04.09
09:30
AFK
Subotica
1
5
|
04.09.2011 09:30 | AFK | 1 : 5 | Subotica |
04.09
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Šumadija 1903
4
4
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 4 : 4 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
04.09
10:00
Duljaj
Arsenal
14
0
|
04.09.2011 10:00 | Duljaj | 14 : 0 | Arsenal |