08.05
16:00
Polet (LJ)
FAP
3
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Polet (LJ) | 3 : 1 | FAP | |||||
08.05
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
08.05
16:30
Radnik
Sloga (D)
2
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Sloga (D) | |||||
08.05
11:00
Car Konstantin
Kopaonik
2
0
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
08.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Svrljig
0
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 1 | Svrljig |
08.05
16:30
Palić
Senta
1
2
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Palić | 1 : 2 | Senta |
08.05
11:00
Žarkovo
Sopot
1
1
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
08.05
11:00
Hajduk
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
08.05
10:00
Beograd
Grafičar
0
1
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 0 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
08.05
10:00
Sindjelić
Šumadija (J)
2
0
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | Sindjelić | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (J) | |||||
08.05
17:30
Srem (J)
Voždovac
2
0
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Srem (J) | 2 : 0 | Voždovac |
08.05
16:00
Vodojaža
Orlovac
1
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Vodojaža | 1 : 2 | Orlovac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Jošanica
Tutin
0
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Jošanica | 0 : 2 | Tutin |
08.05
16:00
Železničar Inon
Šumadinac
0
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Železničar Inon | 0 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
08.05
11:00
Železničar (S)
Zvižd
2
1
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Železničar (S) | 2 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
08.05
16:00
Seljak
Borac
4
5
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Seljak | 4 : 5 | Borac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Homoljac
Morava (VP)
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Homoljac | 1 : 1 | Morava (VP) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Gruža
Šapine
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | Šapine | |||||
08.05
16:00
Obilić
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
08.05
16:00
Jadar (ST)
Drina
2
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Jadar (ST) | 2 : 1 | Drina | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloga (S)
Krušik
2
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Zlatar
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 1 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
08.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Zlatibor
3
4
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 4 | Zlatibor | |||||
08.05
16:00
Osečina
Ribnica
2
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Osečina | 2 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
08.05
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Jedinstvo (V)
7
3
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 7 : 3 | Jedinstvo (V) |
08.05
16:30
Pukovac
Morava (VH)
4
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Pukovac | 4 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Zaplanjac
Zloćudovo
0
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 0 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
08.05
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Pusta Reka
3
2
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
08.05
16:30
Vučje
Moravac Orion
0
2
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Vučje | 0 : 2 | Moravac Orion | |||||
08.05
16:30
Moravica (S)
Mramor
0
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Moravica (S) | 0 : 0 | Mramor |
08.05
16:30
Radnički
SFS Borac
3
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
08.05
16:30
Kablovi
Trajal
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Kablovi | 2 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
08.05
16:30
Rembas
Timočanin
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Rembas | 1 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
08.05
16:30
Bor
Župa
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Bor | 1 : 1 | Župa | |||||
08.05
16:30
Majdanpek
Morava (Ć)
3
2
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Majdanpek | 3 : 2 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Slatina
Juhor
8
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Slatina | 8 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
08.05
16:30
Pepeljevac
Trgovački
3
2
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
08.05
16:30
Borac
Đerdap
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Đerdap |
08.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.05
16:30
Bačka (P)
Obilić
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Bačka (P) | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
08.05
16:30
Borac
Vojvodina
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
08.05
16:30
Polet
Bačka (BP)
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Radnički (I)
Borac
0
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (I) | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
08.05
16:30
Budućnost
Metalac AV
6
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 6 : 0 | Metalac AV |
08.05
10:00
Železničar
Radnički (R)
1
0
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
08.05
17:30
Borac
Sremčica
2
0
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
08.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Slavija
2
0
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
08.05
17:30
Bulbulderac
Lokomotiva
1
3
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Bulbulderac | 1 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
08.05
17:30
PKB
Posavac Tišma
1
0
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | PKB | 1 : 0 | Posavac Tišma |
08.05
17:00
Braća Vuković
Ibar
2
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Braća Vuković | 2 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
08.05
17:00
Budućnost
Goč
1
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Goč | |||||
08.05
17:00
Radnik
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
08.05
17:00
Rudar
Magnohrom
1
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
08.05
17:00
Radnički
Borac (V)
3
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Borac (V) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Morava
Mataruge
2
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Mataruge |
08.05
16:00
Integral
Beli Orao
0
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Integral | 0 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloga (B)
Omladinac
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Borac (VL)
Crni Vrh
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
08.05
16:00
Bata Bulić
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Bata Bulić | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Mlava (ML)
Petar Dobrnjac
4
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Mlava (ML) | 4 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Vihor
Mladost
0
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Vihor | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
08.05
Mladi radnik
Budućnost (R)
6
0
|
08.05.2011 | Mladi radnik | 6 : 0 | Budućnost (R) | |||||
08.05
Polet (T)
Cerovac
2
1
|
08.05.2011 | Polet (T) | 2 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
08.05
Osipaonica
Napredak
3
0
|
08.05.2011 | Osipaonica | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
Jedinstvo (K)
Omladinac (R)
1
1
|
08.05.2011 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (R) | |||||
08.05
Sloga (M)
Drugovac
3
0
|
08.05.2011 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 0 | Drugovac |
08.05
16:00
Partizan
Junkovac
4
3
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 4 : 3 | Junkovac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Šumadinac (S)
Rača Popović
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Šumadinac (S) | 2 : 0 | Rača Popović | |||||
08.05
16:00
Aranđelovac
Badnjevac
4
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Aranđelovac | 4 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Karađorđe
Lokomotiva
5
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Karađorđe | 5 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
08.05
16:00
Borac (P)
Karađorđe (T)
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Borac (P) | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Beli Orlovi
Šumadinac (N)
2
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac (N) |
08.05
Majur
Antimon
1
3
|
08.05.2011 | Majur | 1 : 3 | Antimon | |||||
08.05
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Miloš Pocerac
1
0
|
08.05.2011 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 1 : 0 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
08.05
Gučevo
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
1
|
08.05.2011 | Gučevo | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
08.05
Dobrava
Mladost
4
2
|
08.05.2011 | Dobrava | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
Hajduk Stanko
Mačva 2005
2
0
|
08.05.2011 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 0 | Mačva 2005 |
08.05
Brežđe
OFK Jabučje
1
0
|
08.05.2011 | Brežđe | 1 : 0 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
08.05
Brezovica
Vrujci
1
1
|
08.05.2011 | Brezovica | 1 : 1 | Vrujci | |||||
08.05
ZSK
Sovljak
1
0
|
08.05.2011 | ZSK | 1 : 0 | Sovljak | |||||
08.05
Tulari
Banjani
2
2
|
08.05.2011 | Tulari | 2 : 2 | Banjani | |||||
08.05
Ribnikar
Spartak
2
0
|
08.05.2011 | Ribnikar | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
08.05
Trlić
OFK Divci
2
2
|
08.05.2011 | Trlić | 2 : 2 | OFK Divci |
08.05
Jedinstvo
GP Zlatibor
2
6
|
08.05.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 6 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
08.05
Zlatibor voda
Napredak
9
0
|
08.05.2011 | Zlatibor voda | 9 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
Luna Avijatičar
Ariljska rampa
2
1
|
08.05.2011 | Luna Avijatičar | 2 : 1 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
08.05
Sevojno
Polet
1
0
|
08.05.2011 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.05
11:00
Savinac
Jasen
5
0
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Savinac | 5 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
08.05
Omladinac
Perućac
3
3
|
08.05.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Perućac |
08.05
16:30
Dobrič
Toplica
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Dobrič | 1 : 1 | Toplica | |||||
08.05
16:30
Radnički
Zemljoradnik
5
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
08.05
16:30
Bukovik
Rutevac
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Bukovik | 2 : 0 | Rutevac | |||||
08.05
16:30
Morava
Napredak
5
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Morava | 5 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
16:30
Jastrebac
Borac
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Jastrebac | 1 : 0 | Borac |
08.05
16:30
Šumadija
Milanovo
3
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Milanovo | |||||
08.05
16:30
Jablanica
Plantaža
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 0 | Plantaža | |||||
08.05
16:30
Bobište
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Bobište | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.05
16:30
Sloga
Napredak
3
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
16:30
Radnički
Čekmin
1
5
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 1 : 5 | Čekmin |
08.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Veternica
6
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 6 : 1 | Veternica | |||||
08.05
16:30
Morava (L)
Morava (G)
4
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Morava (L) | 4 : 3 | Morava (G) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Lemind Livnica
SFK Moravac
0
4
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Lemind Livnica | 0 : 4 | SFK Moravac |
08.05
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Prčevac
2
1
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Prčevac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Temac
Borac
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Temac | 1 : 0 | Borac |
08.05
17:00
Kosanica
Dobrič
1
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Kosanica | 1 : 0 | Dobrič | |||||
08.05
17:00
Jastrebac
Kosovac
3
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 1 | Kosovac | |||||
08.05
17:00
Pobeda
Jug Bogdan
1
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Jug Bogdan |
08.05
Mladost
Delijski Vis
0
1
|
08.05.2011 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
08.05
Čegar
Radnički
3
2
|
08.05.2011 | Čegar | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
08.05
Omladinac
Budućnost
3
0
|
08.05.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
08.05
Brzi Brod
Vulkan
2
3
|
08.05.2011 | Brzi Brod | 2 : 3 | Vulkan | |||||
08.05
Crvena zastava
Aluminjum
3
2
|
08.05.2011 | Crvena zastava | 3 : 2 | Aluminjum | |||||
08.05
Proleter
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
08.05.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
08.05
17:00
Mladost
Napredak (Z)
5
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Morava
Vinogradar
3
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
08.05
17:00
Sloga
Buducnost
4
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Buducnost | |||||
08.05
17:00
Lugomir
Levac
1
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Lugomir | 1 : 1 | Levac | |||||
08.05
17:00
Kušiljevo
Mladost
4
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Kušiljevo | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
17:00
Napredak (D)
Kupinovac
6
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak (D) | 6 : 1 | Kupinovac | |||||
08.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Istok-63
5
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Istok-63 |
08.05
17:00
Rajac
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Rajac | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Miloševo
Rudna Glava
1
4
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Miloševo | 1 : 4 | Rudna Glava | |||||
08.05
17:00
Brodoremont
Poreč
2
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Brodoremont | 2 : 3 | Poreč | |||||
08.05
17:00
Slatina (N)
Nemetali
3
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Slatina (N) | 3 : 0 | Nemetali |
08.05
Sloga (Ž)
ŠSK
2
4
|
08.05.2011 | Sloga (Ž) | 2 : 4 | ŠSK | |||||
08.05
Ozren
Omladinac
8
0
|
08.05.2011 | Ozren | 8 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.05
Borac
Mladost
3
0
|
08.05.2011 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
Rudar
Bučje
2
2
|
08.05.2011 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Bučje | |||||
08.05
Rtanj
Midžor
3
0
|
08.05.2011 | Rtanj | 3 : 0 | Midžor | |||||
08.05
BSK
Sloga (M)
3
0
|
08.05.2011 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Sloga (M) |
08.05
17:00
Preporod
Panonija IM Topola
4
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Preporod | 4 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
08.05
17:00
Proleter
Tavankut
6
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 6 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
08.05
17:00
Čoka
Sloboda
1
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Čoka | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
08.05
17:00
Bajša
Bačka
1
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Bajša | 1 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
08.05
17:00
Tisa
Krivaja
1
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Tisa | 1 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
08.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Jadran
5
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 5 : 3 | Jadran |
08.05
Potisje
Naftagas
2
0
|
08.05.2011 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
08.05
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
0
|
08.05.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
08.05
OFK Klek
Delija
8
1
|
08.05.2011 | OFK Klek | 8 : 1 | Delija | |||||
08.05
Rusanda
Borac
2
2
|
08.05.2011 | Rusanda | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.05
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Polet (N)
6
3
|
08.05.2011 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 6 : 3 | Polet (N) |
08.05
16:30
Budućnost (A)
Partizan (G)
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Budućnost (A) | 1 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Vulturul
Vršac United
0
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Vulturul | 0 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
08.05
16:30
Tempo
Polet
2
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Tempo | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.05
16:30
Slavija
Radnički (B)
4
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Slavija | 4 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Jugoslavija
Budućnost
3
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
08.05
16:30
Mladost
Partizan (U)
3
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Partizan (U) |
08.05
16:30
Graničar
Mladost
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Graničar | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
16:30
Kula
BSK
1
5
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Kula | 1 : 5 | BSK | |||||
08.05
16:30
Hajduk
Zadrugar
2
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
08.05
16:30
ŽAK
PIK Prigrevica
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
08.05
16:30
OFK Odžaci
Borac
3
2
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | OFK Odžaci | 3 : 2 | Borac |
08.05
16:00
Mladost
Šajkaš
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
08.05
16:00
Hercegovac
Borac
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Omladinac
Železničar
0
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
08.05
10:00
Kabel
Slavija
3
2
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | Kabel | 3 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
08.05
16:00
Petrovaradin
Tvrdjava
3
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Petrovaradin | 3 : 0 | Tvrdjava |
08.05
17:30
Baćevac
Obilić
2
1
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Baćevac | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
08.05
17:30
Dunavac
PIK Zemun
3
0
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | PIK Zemun | |||||
08.05
17:30
Železnik
PKB Kovilovo
4
2
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Železnik | 4 : 2 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
08.05
17:30
Zmaj
BSK Batajnica
3
1
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Zmaj | 3 : 1 | BSK Batajnica |
08.05
17:00
Vrnjci
Jedinstvo (G)
2
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Vrnjci | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Šumadija
Mladost
4
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
17:00
Polet
Žiča
4
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Žiča | |||||
08.05
17:00
Olimpik
Jedinstvo (D)
3
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Olimpik | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Napredak
Mlada krila
5
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Mlada krila | |||||
08.05
17:00
Gruža
Granit
4
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Gruža | 4 : 3 | Granit |
08.05
Lunjevica
Jablanica
2
0
|
08.05.2011 | Lunjevica | 2 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
08.05
Velereč 94
Mladost 09
4
1
|
08.05.2011 | Velereč 94 | 4 : 1 | Mladost 09 | |||||
08.05
Mladi Rudar
Baćkovac Junajted
2
3
|
08.05.2011 | Mladi Rudar | 2 : 3 | Baćkovac Junajted | |||||
08.05
Foka
Brusnica
1
5
|
08.05.2011 | Foka | 1 : 5 | Brusnica |
08.05
Šilopaj
Boljkovci
1
0
|
08.05.2011 | Šilopaj | 1 : 0 | Boljkovci | |||||
08.05
Brezak
Omladinac
5
2
|
08.05.2011 | Brezak | 5 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
08.05
Takovski Ustanak
Gornji Branetići
10
1
|
08.05.2011 | Takovski Ustanak | 10 : 1 | Gornji Branetići | |||||
08.05
Ozremica
Ozrem
1
1
|
08.05.2011 | Ozremica | 1 : 1 | Ozrem |
08.05
16:00
Kolektiv
Bagremar
5
5
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Kolektiv | 5 : 5 | Bagremar | |||||
08.05
16:00
Botunje
Šumarice 2008
3
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Botunje | 3 : 0 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
08.05
16:00
Korićani
Hajduk
3
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Korićani | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
08.05
16:00
Seljak
Dobrača
6
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Seljak | 6 : 1 | Dobrača | |||||
08.05
16:00
Đuriselac
Azbest
0
3
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Đuriselac | 0 : 3 | Azbest |
08.05
16:00
Sloga Ć
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga Ć | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.05
16:00
Pobeda
BSK
3
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.05
16:00
Makce
RSK
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Makce | 2 : 0 | RSK |
08.05
16:00
Mladost
Krilaš
0
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Krilaš | |||||
08.05
16:00
Napredak (VC)
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Napredak (VC) | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.05
16:00
Omladinac (S)
Dragoš
0
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (S) | 0 : 2 | Dragoš | |||||
08.05
16:00
Rudar
Polet
3
4
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 4 | Polet | |||||
08.05
16:00
Napredak (S)
Omladinac (B)
1
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Radnički
BSK
6
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 6 : 2 | BSK |
08.05
Vodice
Bačinac
4
1
|
08.05.2011 | Vodice | 4 : 1 | Bačinac | |||||
08.05
Bašin
Pobeda
1
5
|
08.05.2011 | Bašin | 1 : 5 | Pobeda | |||||
08.05
Mramorac
Radnik
2
4
|
08.05.2011 | Mramorac | 2 : 4 | Radnik |
08.05
Jedinstvo (S)
Borac (R)
4
3
|
08.05.2011 | Jedinstvo (S) | 4 : 3 | Borac (R) | |||||
08.05
16:30
SASK
Budućnost
3
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | SASK | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
08.05
Proleter
Sloga (L)
9
0
|
08.05.2011 | Proleter | 9 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
08.05
Skobalj
Slavija
8
1
|
08.05.2011 | Skobalj | 8 : 1 | Slavija |
08.05
7. Jul
Ravni Gaj
2
0
|
08.05.2011 | 7. Jul | 2 : 0 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
08.05
Badljevica
Šumadinac
0
4
|
08.05.2011 | Badljevica | 0 : 4 | Šumadinac | |||||
08.05
Vučak
Landol
3
0
|
08.05.2011 | Vučak | 3 : 0 | Landol | |||||
08.05
Podunavac
Petrijevac
3
3
|
08.05.2011 | Podunavac | 3 : 3 | Petrijevac |
08.05
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost MG
1
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Mladost MG | |||||
08.05
16:00
Lepenica
Karađorđe
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Lepenica | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
08.05
16:00
Pobeda
Mladost (R)
4
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloga (M)
Crvena zvezda
4
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (M) | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloga (Z)
ŽSK
5
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (Z) | 5 : 1 | ŽSK |
08.05
16:00
Mladost
Bokanja
2
6
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 6 | Bokanja | |||||
08.05
16:00
Borac
BSK Belosavci
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | BSK Belosavci | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloga
Mladi rudar
7
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 7 : 1 | Mladi rudar | |||||
08.05
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Šamot
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 1 : 0 | Šamot | |||||
08.05
16:00
Vinča
Jasenica
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Vinča | 2 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
08.05
16:00
Radoje Domanović
Proleter
3
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Radoje Domanović | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
08.05
16:00
Trešnjevica
OFK Šatornja
0
4
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Trešnjevica | 0 : 4 | OFK Šatornja |
08.05
17:00
Podrinje
Crnča
5
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 0 | Crnča | |||||
08.05
17:00
Rudar
TE Gučevo
5
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 5 : 3 | TE Gučevo | |||||
08.05
17:00
Stolice
Granit
5
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Stolice | 5 : 1 | Granit | |||||
08.05
17:00
Cer
Mladost
3
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Cer | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
17:00
Sloga (K)
Radjevac
3
4
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 4 | Radjevac | |||||
08.05
17:00
Sloga (S)
Bratstvo
6
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 6 : 3 | Bratstvo |
08.05
17:00
Budućnost
Gorki
0
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Gorki | |||||
08.05
17:00
Mladi Borac
Petlovača
3
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 2 | Petlovača | |||||
08.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladost(P)
1
5
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | Mladost(P) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Partizan
Duško
4
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Duško | |||||
08.05
17:00
Napredak
Drina
2
4
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 4 | Drina | |||||
08.05
17:00
Sloboda
Borac
0
4
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 4 | Borac | |||||
08.05
17:00
Mladost(M)
Proleter
3
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost(M) | 3 : 2 | Proleter |
08.05
16:00
Komanice
Rajac
0
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Komanice | 0 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
08.05
13:00
Veliševac
Orao
2
1
|
08.05.2011 13:00 | Veliševac | 2 : 1 | Orao | |||||
08.05
16:00
Mladost
Toplica
1
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Toplica | |||||
08.05
13:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Borac
2
1
|
08.05.2011 13:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 2 : 1 | Borac |
08.05
15:30
Lukavac
Tešnjar
3
1
|
08.05.2011 15:30 | Lukavac | 3 : 1 | Tešnjar | |||||
08.05
15:30
Polet
Mladost (D)
6
0
|
08.05.2011 15:30 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
08.05
15:30
Iskra
Dupljaj
2
0
|
08.05.2011 15:30 | Iskra | 2 : 0 | Dupljaj | |||||
08.05
15:30
Gradac
OFK Povlen
6
2
|
08.05.2011 15:30 | Gradac | 6 : 2 | OFK Povlen | |||||
08.05
15:30
Mladost (VK)
Pričević
1
0
|
08.05.2011 15:30 | Mladost (VK) | 1 : 0 | Pričević |
08.05
16:00
Proleter
Ratkovac
0
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Ratkovac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Kolubara Gaj
Nepričava
2
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Kolubara Gaj | 2 : 1 | Nepričava |
08.05
Koprijan
Obilić
3
0
|
08.05.2011 | Koprijan | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
08.05
Baličevac
Naisus
2
0
|
08.05.2011 | Baličevac | 2 : 0 | Naisus | |||||
08.05
Radnički
Doljevac
2
1
|
08.05.2011 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Doljevac | |||||
08.05
Obilić
Padina
0
3
|
08.05.2011 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Padina |
08.05
Jasunja
Omladinac
4
3
|
08.05.2011 | Jasunja | 4 : 3 | Omladinac |
08.05
Bratstvo
Moravac
4
0
|
08.05.2011 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Moravac |
08.05
16:00
Padež
Provalija
3
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Padež | 3 : 2 | Provalija | |||||
08.05
16:00
Pobeda
Mladost (MS)
5
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 5 : 1 | Mladost (MS) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Mladost (PR)
Željuša
4
3
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost (PR) | 4 : 3 | Željuša | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloga
Lokomotiva
3
3
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Lokomotiva |
08.05
17:00
Napredak
Sindjelic (G)
2
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sindjelic (G) | |||||
08.05
17:00
BSK
Kolare
8
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | BSK | 8 : 2 | Kolare | |||||
08.05
17:00
Polet
Mladi Radnik
4
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
08.05
17:00
Javor
Sloboda
1
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
08.05
17:00
Radnicki
Mladost (S)
2
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Radnicki | 2 : 1 | Mladost (S) |
08.05
Kovilovo
Mladost
|
08.05.2011 | Kovilovo | : | Mladost | |||||
08.05
Polet
Dušanovac
|
08.05.2011 | Polet | : | Dušanovac | |||||
08.05
Ratar
Urovica
|
08.05.2011 | Ratar | : | Urovica | |||||
08.05
Branik
BSK
|
08.05.2011 | Branik | : | BSK | |||||
08.05
Brestovac
OFK Tamnič
2
0
|
08.05.2011 | Brestovac | 2 : 0 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
08.05
Rečka
Deli Jovan
|
08.05.2011 | Rečka | : | Deli Jovan | |||||
08.05
Graničar
Radujevac
1
0
|
08.05.2011 | Graničar | 1 : 0 | Radujevac |
08.05
Omladinac
13.April
3
2
|
08.05.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | 13.April | |||||
08.05
Rubin
Mladost
2
1
|
08.05.2011 | Rubin | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
Jastrebac
Mladi Radnik
7
3
|
08.05.2011 | Jastrebac | 7 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
08.05
Pakasnica
Sloga
1
4
|
08.05.2011 | Pakasnica | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
08.05
Belović
Gornji Stepoš
3
1
|
08.05.2011 | Belović | 3 : 1 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
08.05
Kupci
Pobeda
4
1
|
08.05.2011 | Kupci | 4 : 1 | Pobeda |
08.05
17:00
Đurđin
Bačka 1901 B
1
4
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Đurđin | 1 : 4 | Bačka 1901 B | |||||
08.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Udarnik
0
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Udarnik | |||||
08.05
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
Žednik
0
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 0 : 3 | Žednik | |||||
08.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Bratstvo
0
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 3 | Bratstvo |
08.05
17:00
Mićunovo
Sokolac
1
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Mićunovo | 1 : 0 | Sokolac | |||||
08.05
17:00
Slavija
Tomislavci
4
4
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Slavija | 4 : 4 | Tomislavci | |||||
08.05
17:00
Eđšeg
Napredak
3
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Eđšeg | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
17:00
Mladost
Pobeda
1
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Pobeda |
08.05
17:00
Šampion Olimpija
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Šampion Olimpija | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.05
17:00
Graničar
Hajduk
2
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Graničar | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
08.05
17:00
Slavija
Tromedja
1
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Tromedja | |||||
08.05
17:00
Sloga
Horgoš Higlo
1
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Horgoš Higlo |
08.05
16:30
Napredak
ŽAK
0
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
08.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
2. Oktobar
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
08.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Borac
3
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 3 | Borac |
08.05
16:30
Terekves
1.Oktobar
2
2
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Terekves | 2 : 2 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
08.05
16:30
Polet
Proleter
0
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
08.05
16:30
Borac
Napredak
3
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
08.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Unirea
5
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 5 : 3 | Unirea | |||||
08.05
16:30
Mladost (V)
Pobeda
8
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (V) | 8 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
08.05
16:30
Železničar (P)
Glogonj
4
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Železničar (P) | 4 : 3 | Glogonj | |||||
08.05
16:30
BSK Bavanište
Pančevo
7
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | BSK Bavanište | 7 : 0 | Pančevo | |||||
08.05
16:30
Proleter
Plavi Dunav
0
4
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 4 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
08.05
16:30
Borac (P)
Omladinac (O)
0
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Borac (P) | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Jedinstvo Stević
Omladinac (D)
5
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo Stević | 5 : 1 | Omladinac (D) |
08.05
16:30
Sloga
Ševac
4
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Ševac | |||||
08.05
16:30
Dobrica
Dunav
3
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Dobrica | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
08.05
16:30
Hajduk
Ratar
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
08.05
16:30
Borac (VS)
Banat
11
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Borac (VS) | 11 : 1 | Banat | |||||
08.05
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Potporanj
0
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Potporanj | |||||
08.05
16:30
Borac (VG)
Hajdučica
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 0 | Hajdučica |
08.05
16:30
Dunav
Terekveš
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Terekveš | |||||
08.05
16:30
Omladinac
OFK Metalac
5
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | OFK Metalac | |||||
08.05
16:30
Panonija
OFK Šikara
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Panonija | 1 : 1 | OFK Šikara | |||||
08.05
16:30
Sloga
Dinamo (S)
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Dinamo (S) | |||||
08.05
16:30
Rusin
Lipar
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Rusin | 2 : 0 | Lipar |
08.05
16:30
Čenej
Dinamo
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Čenej | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
08.05
16:30
Partizan
Mladost
1
4
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Partizan | 1 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
16:30
Fruškogorac
Bačka
1
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 3 | Bačka | |||||
08.05
16:30
Borac
Stražilovo Milan
0
4
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 4 | Stražilovo Milan | |||||
08.05
16:30
Proleter
Sremac
2
2
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
08.05
16:30
TSK
Tatra
4
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | TSK | 4 : 1 | Tatra |
08.05
16:30
Mladost
Vojvodina
1
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Proleter
0
4
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
08.05
16:30
Napredak
Iskra
2
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
08.05
16:30
Sutjeska
Budućnost
2
1
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
08.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Slavija (B)
5
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Slavija (B) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Slavija (P)
Soko
2
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Slavija (P) | 2 : 1 | Soko | |||||
08.05
17:00
Karađorđevo
Budućnost (G)
3
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Karađorđevo | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (G) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Krila Krajine
Borac
4
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Krila Krajine | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.05
17:00
Bačka
Budućnost (P)
0
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Bačka | 0 : 2 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Krivanj
Maglić
4
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Krivanj | 4 : 1 | Maglić |
08.05
14:00
PSK Putinci
Sremac
5
1
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | PSK Putinci | 5 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
08.05
14:00
Fruška Gora
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Fruška Gora | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.05
14:00
OFK Kraljevci
Donji Petrovci
0
6
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | OFK Kraljevci | 0 : 6 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
08.05
14:00
Fruškogorac
Rudar
3
2
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
08.05
14:00
Krušedol
Graničar
2
3
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Krušedol | 2 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
08.05
14:00
Jedinstvo
Hrtkovci
2
2
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Hrtkovci | |||||
08.05
14:00
Napredak
Polet
4
3
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 4 : 3 | Polet |
08.05
14:00
Jednota
OFK Bikić
6
1
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Jednota | 6 : 1 | OFK Bikić | |||||
08.05
14:00
Omladinac (B)
OFK Bačinci Sloga
1
2
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 2 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | |||||
08.05
14:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.05
14:00
Sremac
Napredak
0
6
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 0 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
14:00
Omladinac (M)
Bratstvo
1
4
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (M) | 1 : 4 | Bratstvo | |||||
08.05
14:00
OFK Bingula
Jedinstvo (LJ)
1
3
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | OFK Bingula | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
08.05
14:00
Sinđelić
Graničar
5
1
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Sinđelić | 5 : 1 | Graničar |
08.05
15:00
Graničar
Sloga
1
2
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Graničar | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
08.05
15:00
Fruškogorac
Borac
1
2
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.05
15:00
Sremac
Borac (VR)
3
2
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Sremac | 3 : 2 | Borac (VR) | |||||
08.05
15:00
Mitros
Zmaj
0
0
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Mitros | 0 : 0 | Zmaj | |||||
08.05
15:00
Budućnost
Sloboda
6
0
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 0 | Sloboda |
08.05
17:30
Mladost (B)
Vranić
2
1
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Vranić | |||||
08.05
17:30
Sloboda
Napredak
1
6
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 6 | Napredak |
08.05
Ivanca
Selo Mladenovac
3
1
|
08.05.2011 | Ivanca | 3 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
08.05
Bolec
Vrcin
1
1
|
08.05.2011 | Bolec | 1 : 1 | Vrcin | |||||
08.05
Velika Krsna
Vlaska
1
1
|
08.05.2011 | Velika Krsna | 1 : 1 | Vlaska | |||||
08.05
Lestane
Sepsin
3
1
|
08.05.2011 | Lestane | 3 : 1 | Sepsin | |||||
08.05
Mladost
Rabrovac
0
0
|
08.05.2011 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Rabrovac |
08.05
17:00
Budućnost
Tavnik
1
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Tavnik | |||||
08.05
17:00
Kablar
Stara Čaršija
1
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Kablar | 1 : 0 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
08.05
17:00
Stubal
Progorelica
3
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Stubal | 3 : 0 | Progorelica | |||||
08.05
11:00
Miločajac
Musina reka
3
0
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Miločajac | 3 : 0 | Musina reka | |||||
08.05
17:00
Partizan
Zvezda
0
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Zvezda | |||||
08.05
17:00
Jovo Kursula
Bogutovačka Banja
4
5
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Jovo Kursula | 4 : 5 | Bogutovačka Banja |
08.05
16:00
Mladost Teferič
Studenac
3
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost Teferič | 3 : 1 | Studenac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Kutlovo
Trmbas
7
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Kutlovo | 7 : 0 | Trmbas | |||||
08.05
16:00
Mladost
Borac
5
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Zastava
Velika Sugubina
4
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Zastava | 4 : 0 | Velika Sugubina | |||||
08.05
16:00
Divostin
Stari momci
2
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Divostin | 2 : 0 | Stari momci |
08.05
15:30
Sloga
Polet
0
5
|
08.05.2011 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 5 | Polet | |||||
08.05
15:30
Kvarc
Kaona
4
2
|
08.05.2011 15:30 | Kvarc | 4 : 2 | Kaona |
08.05
16:00
Napredak (B)
Dizel
2
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Napredak (B) | 2 : 1 | Dizel | |||||
08.05
16:00
Borac (K)
Dunav
3
4
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Borac (K) | 3 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
08.05
16:00
Dunavac
Napredak (P)
3
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
08.05
16:00
Proleter
Stig
4
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Stig | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sopot
Mip Majdan
3
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Sopot | 3 : 1 | Mip Majdan | |||||
08.05
16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga (L)
2
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 2 | Sloga (L) |
08.05
16:00
Sloga (T)
Graničar
2
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
08.05
16:00
Sloga (ĐP)
Pek
4
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (ĐP) | 4 : 2 | Pek | |||||
08.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički
4
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
08.05
16:00
Mirko Tomić
Ram
6
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Mirko Tomić | 6 : 0 | Ram |
08.05
Kotlenik (L)
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
08.05.2011 | Kotlenik (L) | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
08.05
10:00
Gorski Car
Brezovac
1
5
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | Gorski Car | 1 : 5 | Brezovac | |||||
08.05
12:00
B 2000
22 Februar
6
3
|
08.05.2011 12:00 | B 2000 | 6 : 3 | 22 Februar |
08.05
17:00
Cerova
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Cerova | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
08.05
17:00
Mladost (B)
Hajduk
7
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 7 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
08.05
17:00
Borac (K)
Borac (L)
0
4
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Borac (K) | 0 : 4 | Borac (L) | |||||
08.05
17:00
"14 Oktobar"
Mladost (L)
6
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | "14 Oktobar" | 6 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
08.05
17:00
Jelav
Milan Orlić
1
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Jelav | 1 : 2 | Milan Orlić |
08.05
11:00
Sumice
Napredak
1
3
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Sumice | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
11:00
Bair
Stojan Lazarac
2
4
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Bair | 2 : 4 | Stojan Lazarac |
08.05
17:00
Torpedo
Fortuna
1
5
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Torpedo | 1 : 5 | Fortuna | |||||
08.05
17:00
Buducnost
Sloga
1
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Buducnost | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
08.05
Borac
Beloševac
0
5
|
08.05.2011 | Borac | 0 : 5 | Beloševac | |||||
08.05
Zadrugar
Mali korak
1
0
|
08.05.2011 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Mali korak |
08.05
Morava
Mladost
0
0
|
08.05.2011 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
Jedinstvo
Resavac
0
3
|
08.05.2011 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Resavac | |||||
08.05
Mladi Radnik
Pobeda
5
4
|
08.05.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 5 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
08.05
Radnički
Hum
0
1
|
08.05.2011 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Hum |
08.05
Mladost
Medveđa
0
5
|
08.05.2011 | Mladost | 0 : 5 | Medveđa | |||||
08.05
Resavac
OFK Dvorište
3
0
|
08.05.2011 | Resavac | 3 : 0 | OFK Dvorište | |||||
08.05
Beljanica
Rudar
0
1
|
08.05.2011 | Beljanica | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
08.05
Mladi Radnik
Resava
3
3
|
08.05.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 3 | Resava |
08.05
Beli Orlovi
Polet 57
5
2
|
08.05.2011 | Beli Orlovi | 5 : 2 | Polet 57 | |||||
08.05
16:30
Vinogradar
Tomako
0
4
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 4 | Tomako | |||||
08.05
Stari Trstenik
Ribnik
3
1
|
08.05.2011 | Stari Trstenik | 3 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
08.05
16:30
Morava
Gradina
1
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 3 | Gradina |
08.05
16:00
Mačkovac
Padez
5
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Mačkovac | 5 : 0 | Padez |
08.05
16:00
Drugari
Dvorane
2
5
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Drugari | 2 : 5 | Dvorane | |||||
08.05
16:00
Zdravinje
Gaglovo
2
3
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Zdravinje | 2 : 3 | Gaglovo | |||||
08.05
16:00
Polet
Modrica
1
5
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Modrica |
08.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Vinogradar
3
4
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Vinogradar | |||||
08.05
17:00
Vitorul
Omladinac
5
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Vitorul | 5 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
08.05
17:00
Pobeda
Vojvodina
2
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina |
08.05
16:30
Janošik
Krajina
5
4
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Janošik | 5 : 4 | Krajina | |||||
08.05
16:30
Banat
Graničar
1
2
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
08.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Agrobanat
0
3
|
08.05.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Agrobanat |
08.05
17:00
Labudnjača
Sloga
5
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Labudnjača | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.05
17:00
Neštin
Kulpin
1
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Neštin | 1 : 3 | Kulpin | |||||
08.05
17:00
Naša Zvezda
Bački Hajduk
1
3
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Naša Zvezda | 1 : 3 | Bački Hajduk | |||||
08.05
17:00
Borac
Mladost
4
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
08.05
13:30
Borac (K)
Mladost (B)
4
1
|
08.05.2011 13:30 | Borac (K) | 4 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.05
13:30
Planinac
Mladost (P)
1
2
|
08.05.2011 13:30 | Planinac | 1 : 2 | Mladost (P) | |||||
08.05
13:30
Vojvodina
27. Oktobar
4
3
|
08.05.2011 13:30 | Vojvodina | 4 : 3 | 27. Oktobar | |||||
08.05
13:30
Sloga
Car Uroš
4
2
|
08.05.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Car Uroš |
08.05
15:00
Hajduk
Borac
4
0
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.05
15:00
Planinac
Napredak
3
0
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Planinac | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
15:00
BSK
Sloga
3
0
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.05
15:00
OFK Bosut
Grgurevci
3
2
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | OFK Bosut | 3 : 2 | Grgurevci |
08.05
17:00
Šumadija
Šumadinac
8
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 8 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
08.05
17:00
20. Oktobar
Polet
1
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | 20. Oktobar | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.05
17:00
OFK Radnički
Mladi Radnik
4
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | OFK Radnički | 4 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
08.05
17:00
Budućnost
Bistrica
6
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 1 | Bistrica | |||||
08.05
17:00
Stepojevac 2007
Mladost
5
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Stepojevac 2007 | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
17:00
OFK Burovo
Sloga
5
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | OFK Burovo | 5 : 0 | Sloga |
08.05
15:00
Rožanci
Beljina
0
1
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Rožanci | 0 : 1 | Beljina | |||||
08.05
15:00
Šiljakovac
Lisović 1977
0
9
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Šiljakovac | 0 : 9 | Lisović 1977 | |||||
08.05
15:00
OFK Boždarevac
OFK Meljak
0
1
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | OFK Boždarevac | 0 : 1 | OFK Meljak |
08.05
17:30
Hajduk
Pudarci
3
3
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 3 | Pudarci | |||||
08.05
17:30
Partizan
Mladost
3
0
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
08.05
11:00
GAK
Heroj
5
1
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | GAK | 5 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
08.05
17:30
Dunavac
Mladost
2
3
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Dunavac | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Crvenka
4
0
|
08.05.2011 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 4 : 0 | Crvenka |
08.05
15:00
BUSK
Busije
0
1
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | BUSK | 0 : 1 | Busije | |||||
08.05
15:00
Kozara
Borac
6
3
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Kozara | 6 : 3 | Borac | |||||
08.05
15:00
Seceranac Ada
OFK Petrovcic
3
0
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Seceranac Ada | 3 : 0 | OFK Petrovcic | |||||
08.05
15:00
Novi Beograd
Torlak
1
1
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Novi Beograd | 1 : 1 | Torlak |
08.05
17:00
Mladi Borac
Petka
0
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 0 | Petka | |||||
08.05
17:00
Sokolovo
Dimitrije Tucovic
3
2
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Sokolovo | 3 : 2 | Dimitrije Tucovic | |||||
08.05
17:00
Proleter
Rasadnik
1
5
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 5 | Rasadnik |
08.05
17:00
Rad
Smederevo
1
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
08.05
17:00
Hajduk
Jagodina
1
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
08.05
17:00
Metalac
Čukarički Stankom
1
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom |
08.05
17:00
Srem
Napredak
0
1
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
17:00
Radnički 1923
Big bul Radnički
4
0
|
08.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički 1923 | 4 : 0 | Big bul Radnički |
08.05
ŽFK Fruškogorac
Radnički 1919
3
3
|
08.05.2011 | ŽFK Fruškogorac | 3 : 3 | Radnički 1919 |
08.05
14:00
LASK
Sušica
9
0
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | LASK | 9 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
08.05
16:00
Požarevac
Napredak
0
9
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Požarevac | 0 : 9 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
16:00
Mačva
Šabac
2
2
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Mačva | 2 : 2 | Šabac | |||||
08.05
16:00
Novi Bečej
Lemind Lavice
1
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Novi Bečej | 1 : 0 | Lemind Lavice |
08.05
14:30
Graničar
Mladost
5
5
|
08.05.2011 14:30 | Graničar | 5 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
08.05
14:30
Kula
BSK
11
0
|
08.05.2011 14:30 | Kula | 11 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.05
14:30
Hajduk
Zadrugar
1
3
|
08.05.2011 14:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
08.05
14:30
ŽAK
PIK
3
0
|
08.05.2011 14:30 | ŽAK | 3 : 0 | PIK | |||||
08.05
14:30
OFK Odžaci
Borac
7
2
|
08.05.2011 14:30 | OFK Odžaci | 7 : 2 | Borac |
08.05
Smederevo
Šumadija (A)
5
3
|
08.05.2011 | Smederevo | 5 : 3 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
08.05
Rudar
GFK Jasenica 1911
6
2
|
08.05.2011 | Rudar | 6 : 2 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
08.05
16:00
Radnički (NB)
Železničar
1
1
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
08.05
14:00
Banat
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
08.05.2011 14:00 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
08.05
11:00
Partizan
BSK Borča
1
1
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
08.05
11:00
Borac
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
08.05
13:00
Jagodina
Vojvodina
3
2
|
08.05.2011 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina |
08.05
09:00
Senta
AFK
11
0
|
08.05.2011 09:00 | Senta | 11 : 0 | AFK | |||||
08.05
10:00
Radnički Gladiolus
Lokomotiva
4
3
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 4 : 3 | Lokomotiva |
08.05
Smederevo
Šumadija (A)
2
0
|
08.05.2011 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
08.05
Sloga (PM)
Morava
1
1
|
08.05.2011 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
08.05
Rudar
GFK Jasenica 1911
2
2
|
08.05.2011 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
08.05
15:00
Preporod
Panonija IM Topola
1
0
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Preporod | 1 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
08.05
15:00
Proleter
Tavankut
3
5
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 5 | Tavankut | |||||
08.05
15:00
Čoka
Sloboda
8
0
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Čoka | 8 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
08.05
15:00
Tisa
Krivaja
3
1
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Tisa | 3 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
08.05
15:00
Vinogradar
Jadran
7
1
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Vinogradar | 7 : 1 | Jadran |
08.05
11:00
Timok
Jagodina
0
1
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Timok | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
08.05
13:00
OFK Beograd
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
08.05.2011 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
08.05
13:00
Partizan
BSK Borča
2
0
|
08.05.2011 13:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
08.05
13:00
Loznica
Sloga
0
3
|
08.05.2011 13:00 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
08.05
11:00
Zemun
Vojvodina
1
2
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina |
08.05
10:00
AFK
Čoka
0
9
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | AFK | 0 : 9 | Čoka | |||||
08.05
16:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Obilić
7
0
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 7 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
08.05
10:00
Tavankut
Potisje
2
2
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
08.05
11:00
Senta
Preporod
4
1
|
08.05.2011 11:00 | Senta | 4 : 1 | Preporod |
08.05
Panter
Zvižd
3
1
|
08.05.2011 | Panter | 3 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
08.05
AF Duljaj
Seljak
7
1
|
08.05.2011 | AF Duljaj | 7 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
08.05
Pinkum
Šumadija
2
4
|
08.05.2011 | Pinkum | 2 : 4 | Šumadija | |||||
08.05
Sloga
Morava
1
5
|
08.05.2011 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | Morava | |||||
08.05
Rudar
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
3
|
08.05.2011 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
08.05
Mladi radnik (P)
Mladi radnik (R)
7
1
|
08.05.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 7 : 1 | Mladi radnik (R) |
08.05
15:00
Loznica
Kruševac
3
0
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Kruševac | |||||
08.05
10:00
Bežanija
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
08.05
13:00
Zemun
Smederevo
1
1
|
08.05.2011 13:00 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Smederevo |
08.05
10:00
Spartak
Kraljevićevo
1
6
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | Spartak | 1 : 6 | Kraljevićevo | |||||
08.05
10:00
Jugoslavija
Dinamo
0
3
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
08.05
10:00
Slavija
OFK Stenli
0
6
|
08.05.2011 10:00 | Slavija | 0 : 6 | OFK Stenli |
08.05
Knjaževac
Jastrebac
31
28
|
08.05.2011 | Knjaževac | 31 : 28 | Jastrebac | |||||
08.05
Arilje
Bor 2
31
27
|
08.05.2011 | Arilje | 31 : 27 | Bor 2 |
08.05
Brestovac
Aleksinac
32
34
|
08.05.2011 | Brestovac | 32 : 34 | Aleksinac | |||||
08.05
Naisus 2
Bela Palanka
63
23
|
08.05.2011 | Naisus 2 | 63 : 23 | Bela Palanka |
08.05
18:00
PKB
Crvena Zvezda
29
20
|
08.05.2011 18:00 | PKB | 29 : 20 | Crvena Zvezda |
08.05
16:00
Obilić
Zaječar
28
27
|
08.05.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 28 : 27 | Zaječar | |||||
08.05
15:30
Bask Soko
Napredak
26
26
|
08.05.2011 15:30 | Bask Soko | 26 : 26 | Napredak | |||||
08.05
15:00
Jagodina
Mladost TSK
28
27
|
08.05.2011 15:00 | Jagodina | 28 : 27 | Mladost TSK |
08.05
Raška
Naisa 3
20
29
|
08.05.2011 | Raška | 20 : 29 | Naisa 3 | |||||
08.05
Crveni krst
RTB Bor
37
25
|
08.05.2011 | Crveni krst | 37 : 25 | RTB Bor |
08.05
19:00
Kikinda
Naisa 2
37
25
|
08.05.2011 19:00 | Kikinda | 37 : 25 | Naisa 2 |