01.05
16:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
Å umadija (A)
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 2 : 1 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
01.05
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
VujiÄ voda
4
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 1 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
01.05
16:00
Sloga (K)
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (PM) |
01.05
16:30
Rudar Alpos
Car Konstantin
0
1
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
01.05
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Trstenik PPT
2
0
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
01.05
16:30
Vlasina
Timok
0
1
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Vlasina | 0 : 1 | Timok |
01.05
17:00
Å umadija (J)
Srem (J)
2
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Å umadija (J) | 2 : 0 | Srem (J) | |||||
01.05
17:00
KovaÄevac
SindjeliÄ
2
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | KovaÄevac | 2 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
01.05
10:00
GrafiÄar
DorÄol
2
1
|
01.05.2011 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 2 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
01.05
17:00
RadniÄki (O)
Beograd
1
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
01.05
17:00
Resnik
Hajduk
0
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Resnik | 0 : 3 | Hajduk |
01.05
16:00
Polet (T)
Slavija
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Polet (T) | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
01.05
11:00
Mladost (O)
Omladinac (NS)
4
0
|
01.05.2011 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Tutin
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Tutin | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Bane
Mokra Gora
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Bane | 2 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
01.05
16:00
Orlovac
TrepÄa
1
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Orlovac | 1 : 0 | TrepÄa |
01.05
16:00
Sloga (D)
ŽelezniÄar (S)
3
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Å umadinac
Vrbovac
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Å umadinac | 2 : 1 | Vrbovac |
01.05
16:00
Zlatar
Zadrugar
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Zlatar | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
01.05
16:00
KruŔik
Sloga (LÅ )
1
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | KruŔik | 1 : 1 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Drina
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) |
01.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
Pukovac
0
4
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 4 | Pukovac | |||||
01.05
16:30
Mramor
Balkanski
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Mramor | 2 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
01.05
16:30
Moravac Orion
Jedinstvo (B)
8
0
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Moravac Orion | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
01.05
16:30
Radan
VuÄje
1
3
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Radan | 1 : 3 | VuÄje | |||||
01.05
16:30
ZloÄudovo
BSK Bujanovac
3
0
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | ZloÄudovo | 3 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac |
01.05
16:00
Mladost
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
01.05
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
4
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
01.05
16:00
Index
RadniÄki (I)
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Index | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (I) |
01.05
10:00
GSP Polet
PKB
0
0
|
01.05.2011 10:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 0 | PKB | |||||
01.05
17:00
SremÄica
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | SremÄica | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
01.05
10:00
RadniÄki (R)
Borac
1
1
|
01.05.2011 10:00 | RadniÄki (R) | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
01.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
01.05
16:30
Borac (A)
BraÄa VukoviÄ
0
2
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Borac (A) | 0 : 2 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
01.05
16:30
Mataruge
Grdica
1
1
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Mataruge | 1 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
01.05
16:30
Borac (V)
Morava
1
0
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Borac (V) | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
01.05
16:30
Magnohrom
RadniÄki
4
0
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Magnohrom | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.05
16:30
Proleter Lasta
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
01.05
16:30
Ibar
KaraÄorÄe
2
2
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Ibar | 2 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe |
01.05
16:00
Beli Orao
Napredak
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Beli Orao | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
01.05
16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Vihor
1
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
01.05
16:00
Sloga (K)
Mlava (ML)
1
3
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 3 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Crni Vrh
Bata BuliÄ
10
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Crni Vrh | 10 : 1 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
01.05
16:00
Dunavac
Borac (VL)
0
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Integral
Sloga (B)
3
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Integral | 3 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
01.05
Drugovac
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
01.05.2011 | Drugovac | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
01.05
Omladinac (R)
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
01.05.2011 | Omladinac (R) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
01.05
Napredak
Jedinstvo (K)
7
0
|
01.05.2011 | Napredak | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
01.05
Lunjevac
Osipaonica
2
1
|
01.05.2011 | Lunjevac | 2 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
01.05
Cerovac
Selevac
1
0
|
01.05.2011 | Cerovac | 1 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
01.05
Udarnik
Polet (T)
2
1
|
01.05.2011 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
01.05
BuduÄnost (R)
GlavaÅ”
2
0
|
01.05.2011 | BuduÄnost (R) | 2 : 0 | GlavaÅ” |
01.05
16:00
Å umadinac (N)
Å umadija
1
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Å umadinac (N) | 1 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
01.05
16:00
RaÄa PopoviÄ
AranÄelovac
2
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 2 : 0 | AranÄelovac | |||||
01.05
16:00
Banja
Å umadinac (S)
6
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Banja | 6 : 1 | Å umadinac (S) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Partizan
Marjan
3
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Marjan |
01.05
17:00
Antimon
Lipolist
1
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Antimon | 1 : 1 | Lipolist | |||||
01.05
17:00
Mladost
Hajduk Stanko
1
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
01.05
17:00
Napredak
Dobrava
2
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Dobrava | |||||
01.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
Luk Kompenzatori
4
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 4 : 0 | Luk Kompenzatori | |||||
01.05
17:00
MiloÅ” Pocerac
RadniÄki
5
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 5 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.05
17:00
Majur
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Majur | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
01.05
OFK Divci
KaÄer
1
0
|
01.05.2011 | OFK Divci | 1 : 0 | KaÄer | |||||
01.05
Spartak
TrliÄ
5
1
|
01.05.2011 | Spartak | 5 : 1 | TrliÄ | |||||
01.05
Sovljak
Tulari
2
0
|
01.05.2011 | Sovljak | 2 : 0 | Tulari | |||||
01.05
Vrujci
ZSK
3
0
|
01.05.2011 | Vrujci | 3 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
01.05
BrežÄe
Brezovica
0
3
|
01.05.2011 | BrežÄe | 0 : 3 | Brezovica |
01.05
Ariljska rampa
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
01.05.2011 | Ariljska rampa | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
01.05
16:00
Sloboda
RadniÄki
4
3
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.05
16:00
Napredak
Mladost
0
3
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
5
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
01.05
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
BobiŔte
5
5
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 5 : 5 | BobiÅ”te | |||||
01.05
16:00
Milanovo
Jablanica
4
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Milanovo | 4 : 1 | Jablanica |
01.05
16:00
Kumarevo
Polet
0
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Kumarevo | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
01.05
16:00
Morava (G)
Lemind Livnica
4
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Morava (G) | 4 : 0 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
01.05
16:00
Veternica
Morava (L)
1
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Veternica | 1 : 0 | Morava (L) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Progres
Jedinstvo (G)
0
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Progres | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
01.05
16:00
MB
Buducnost
4
5
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | MB | 4 : 5 | Buducnost |
01.05
15:30
DragoÅ”
Jedinstvo (BP)
1
4
|
01.05.2011 15:30 | DragoÅ” | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (BP) |
01.05
17:00
Kosovac
Pobeda
7
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Kosovac | 7 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
01.05
17:00
Svetlost
Jastrebac
3
6
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Svetlost | 3 : 6 | Jastrebac | |||||
01.05
17:00
DobriÄ
DunÄerski
4
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | DobriÄ | 4 : 1 | DunÄerski | |||||
01.05
17:00
Omladinac
Kosanica
1
5
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Kosanica |
01.05
Delijski Vis
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
01.05.2011 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.05
Vulkan
Crvena zastava
3
2
|
01.05.2011 | Vulkan | 3 : 2 | Crvena zastava | |||||
01.05
VrtiŔte
Brzi Brod
3
0
|
01.05.2011 | VrtiŔte | 3 : 0 | Brzi Brod | |||||
01.05
Sloboda
Palilulac
0
1
|
01.05.2011 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
01.05
BuduÄnost
OFK NiÅ”
1
1
|
01.05.2011 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
01.05
RadniÄki
Omladinac
1
1
|
01.05.2011 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
01.05
Mladost
Äegar
4
3
|
01.05.2011 | Mladost | 4 : 3 | Äegar |
01.05
17:00
Istok-63
Mladost
2
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Istok-63 | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
17:00
Dragocvet
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Dragocvet | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.05
17:00
Kupinovac
Vinoraca
5
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Kupinovac | 5 : 2 | Vinoraca | |||||
01.05
17:00
Mladost
Napredak (D)
1
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Napredak (D) | |||||
01.05
17:00
Buducnost
Lugomir
0
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Buducnost | 0 : 1 | Lugomir | |||||
01.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Sloga
3
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
01.05
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Morava
1
5
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak (Z) | 1 : 5 | Morava |
01.05
15:00
Å SK
Sloga (M)
9
1
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Å SK | 9 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
01.05
15:00
Midžor
BSK
3
0
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Midžor | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
01.05
15:00
BuÄje
Rtanj
2
1
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | BuÄje | 2 : 1 | Rtanj | |||||
01.05
15:00
Mladost
Rudar
0
3
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
01.05
15:00
Omladinac
Borac
1
5
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Borac | |||||
01.05
15:00
Sloga (Ž)
Ozren
2
3
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Sloga (Ž) | 2 : 3 | Ozren |
01.05
Delija
Rusanda
2
2
|
01.05.2011 | Delija | 2 : 2 | Rusanda | |||||
01.05
Vojvodina
OFK Klek
5
3
|
01.05.2011 | Vojvodina | 5 : 3 | OFK Klek | |||||
01.05
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Begej
3
2
|
01.05.2011 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 3 : 2 | Begej | |||||
01.05
Potisje
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
01.05.2011 | Potisje | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
01.05
17:00
Podunavac
Železnik
0
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Podunavac | 0 : 2 | Železnik | |||||
01.05
17:00
Borac
Policajac
1
4
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Policajac | |||||
01.05
17:00
PIK Zemun
LepuŔnica
0
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | PIK Zemun | 0 : 2 | LepuŔnica | |||||
01.05
17:00
Strelac
BaÄevac
2
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Strelac | 2 : 1 | BaÄevac |
01.05
16:30
Vrnjci
Å umadija
1
1
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Vrnjci | 1 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
01.05
16:30
Polet
Jedinstvo (G)
4
1
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
01.05
16:30
Olimpik
Mladost
5
0
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Olimpik | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
16:30
Napredak
Morava
4
2
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Morava | |||||
01.05
16:30
Gruža
Ribnica
1
1
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
01.05
16:30
Granit
Mlada krila
3
5
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Granit | 3 : 5 | Mlada krila |
01.05
Jablanica
Brusnica
2
2
|
01.05.2011 | Jablanica | 2 : 2 | Brusnica | |||||
01.05
BaÄkovac Junajted
Foka
|
01.05.2011 | BaÄkovac Junajted | : | Foka |
01.05
Boljkovci
Ozrem
2
2
|
01.05.2011 | Boljkovci | 2 : 2 | Ozrem | |||||
01.05
Gornji BranetiÄi
Ozremica
1
7
|
01.05.2011 | Gornji BranetiÄi | 1 : 7 | Ozremica | |||||
01.05
Omladinac
Takovski Ustanak
2
2
|
01.05.2011 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
01.05
Å ilopaj
Brezak
0
7
|
01.05.2011 | Å ilopaj | 0 : 7 | Brezak |
01.05
16:00
Hajduk
Seljak
1
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
01.05
16:00
Kremenac
Äava
2
3
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Kremenac | 2 : 3 | Äava | |||||
01.05
16:00
Å umarice 2008
Kragujevac
6
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Å umarice 2008 | 6 : 2 | Kragujevac | |||||
01.05
16:00
Bagremar
Botunje
0
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Bagremar | 0 : 0 | Botunje | |||||
01.05
16:00
Opornica
Kolektiv
7
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Opornica | 7 : 2 | Kolektiv |
01.05
16:00
Desine
Sloga Ä
4
3
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Desine | 4 : 3 | Sloga Ä | |||||
01.05
16:00
Mladi Borac
Makce
6
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 6 : 1 | Makce | |||||
01.05
16:00
BSK
Žika MarkoviÄ uÄa
4
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Žika MarkoviÄ uÄa | |||||
01.05
16:00
Sloga D
Pobeda
3
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga D | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
01.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Žitkovica
2
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Žitkovica |
01.05
16:00
BSK
Mladost
0
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
16:00
Omladinac (B)
RadniÄki
4
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.05
16:00
KoŔava
Napredak (S)
3
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | KoŔava | 3 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Polet
Zadrugar
5
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
01.05
16:00
DragoÅ”
Rudar
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
01.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac (S)
2
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
01.05
16:00
KrilaÅ”
Napredak (VC)
3
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | KrilaÅ” | 3 : 1 | Napredak (VC) |
01.05
Pobeda
Mramorac
5
0
|
01.05.2011 | Pobeda | 5 : 0 | Mramorac | |||||
01.05
Udarnik
BaŔin
5
1
|
01.05.2011 | Udarnik | 5 : 1 | BaŔin | |||||
01.05
BuduÄnost
Vodice
2
3
|
01.05.2011 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Vodice | |||||
01.05
16:30
Å umadija
Beli Orlovi
6
0
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | Å umadija | 6 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
01.05
Sloga (L)
Skobalj
0
3
|
01.05.2011 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 3 | Skobalj | |||||
01.05
BuduÄnost
Proleter
0
3
|
01.05.2011 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
01.05
Borac (R)
SASK
3
1
|
01.05.2011 | Borac (R) | 3 : 1 | SASK | |||||
01.05
Kolarac
Jedinstvo (S)
2
1
|
01.05.2011 | Kolarac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (S) |
01.05
Petrijevac
7. Jul
1
4
|
01.05.2011 | Petrijevac | 1 : 4 | 7. Jul | |||||
01.05
Landol
Podunavac
0
2
|
01.05.2011 | Landol | 0 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
01.05
Å umadinac
VuÄak
3
1
|
01.05.2011 | Å umadinac | 3 : 1 | VuÄak | |||||
01.05
Ravni Gaj
Badljevica
3
0
|
01.05.2011 | Ravni Gaj | 3 : 0 | Badljevica |
01.05
16:00
Mladost MG
ŽSK
2
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost MG | 2 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
01.05
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (Z)
4
3
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 3 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Mladost (R)
Sloga (M)
0
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (M) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Bare
Pobeda
3
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Bare | 3 : 1 | Pobeda |
01.05
16:00
Bokanja
OFK Å atornja
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Bokanja | 2 : 1 | OFK Å atornja | |||||
01.05
16:00
Proleter
TreŔnjevica
5
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 5 : 2 | TreŔnjevica | |||||
01.05
16:00
Jasenica
Radoje DomanoviÄ
1
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Jasenica | 1 : 2 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
01.05
10:00
Å amot
VinÄa
1
3
|
01.05.2011 10:00 | Å amot | 1 : 3 | VinÄa | |||||
01.05
16:00
Mladi rudar
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
4
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Mladi rudar | 3 : 4 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
01.05
16:00
BSK Belosavci
Sloga
3
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | BSK Belosavci | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
01.05
16:00
Mladost
Borac
3
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Borac |
01.05
17:00
Velika Reka
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Velika Reka | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
01.05
11:00
Studenac
Sloga (K)
4
3
|
01.05.2011 11:00 | Studenac | 4 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
01.05
17:00
Podrinje
Rudar
2
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
01.05
17:00
Gorki
Proleter
3
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Gorki | 3 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
01.05
17:00
Drina
Sloboda
5
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Drina | 5 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
01.05
17:00
DuŔko
Napredak
5
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | DuŔko | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
01.05
17:00
Mladost(P)
Partizan
6
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost(P) | 6 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
01.05
17:00
PetlovaÄa
Sloga
2
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | PetlovaÄa | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
01.05
17:00
Omladinac
Mladi Borac
1
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
01.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Milicionar
3
4
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 4 | Milicionar |
01.05
17:00
Pocerina
KaraÄorÄe
1
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Pocerina | 1 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
01.05
17:00
Galeb
Varna
4
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Galeb | 4 : 1 | Varna | |||||
01.05
17:00
Rankovac
Maovi MH
4
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Rankovac | 4 : 0 | Maovi MH | |||||
01.05
17:00
Sloga Mat
Jelen
0
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga Mat | 0 : 2 | Jelen | |||||
01.05
17:00
Provo
VlaÅ”iÄ
0
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Provo | 0 : 3 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
01.05
17:00
Mladost
Korman
4
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Korman | |||||
01.05
17:00
Hajduk
PriÄinoviÄ
1
4
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 4 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
01.05
17:00
Mrovska
Mladost Zvezd
4
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mrovska | 4 : 0 | Mladost Zvezd |
01.05
16:00
Rajac
Jedinstvo
6
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Rajac | 6 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.05
16:00
Borac
VeliŔevac
3
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | VeliŔevac | |||||
01.05
16:00
Liplje
Mladost
6
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Liplje | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
16:00
Toplica
Komanice
5
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Toplica | 5 : 2 | Komanice |
01.05
15:30
TeŔnjar
PriÄeviÄ
6
0
|
01.05.2011 15:30 | TeÅ”njar | 6 : 0 | PriÄeviÄ | |||||
01.05
15:30
KoteŔica
Mladost (VK)
0
3
|
01.05.2011 15:30 | KoteŔica | 0 : 3 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
01.05
15:30
Dupljaj
Gradac
0
3
|
01.05.2011 15:30 | Dupljaj | 0 : 3 | Gradac | |||||
01.05
15:30
Mladost (D)
Iskra
2
1
|
01.05.2011 15:30 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
01.05
15:30
Lukavac
Polet
1
2
|
01.05.2011 15:30 | Lukavac | 1 : 2 | Polet |
01.05
16:00
Stepanje
Proleter
0
6
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Stepanje | 0 : 6 | Proleter |
01.05
Sloga
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
01.05.2011 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
01.05
17:00
Sloboda
Sindjelic (V)
2
5
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 5 | Sindjelic (V) | |||||
01.05
17:00
Kolare
Polet
1
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Kolare | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
01.05
17:00
Sindjelic (G)
BSK
4
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic (G) | 4 : 1 | BSK | |||||
01.05
17:00
Crni Vrh
Napredak
0
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
01.05
17:00
Mladost (D)
Ursule
2
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 2 | Ursule |
01.05
16:00
13.April
Pobeda
6
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | 13.April | 6 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
01.05
16:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
Borac
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
01.05
16:00
Sloga
Župski biseri
1
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Župski biseri | |||||
01.05
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Pakasnica
4
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 1 | Pakasnica | |||||
01.05
16:00
Mladost
Jastrebac
2
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
01.05
16:00
Omladinac
Rubin
6
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Rubin |
01.05
17:00
Pobeda
MiÄunovo
4
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | MiÄunovo | |||||
01.05
17:00
Napredak
Mladost
0
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
01.05
16:30
ŽAK
Vojvodina
2
0
|
01.05.2011 16:30 | ŽAK | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
01.05
16:00
Tatra
Vinogradar
0
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Tatra | 0 : 2 | Vinogradar |
01.05
17:00
Borac
Krivanj
2
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Krivanj | |||||
01.05
17:00
BuduÄnost (P)
Vojvodina
1
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.05
17:00
MagliÄ
BaÄka
1
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | MagliÄ | 1 : 0 | BaÄka | |||||
01.05
17:00
BuduÄnost (G)
Krila Krajine
2
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | BuduÄnost (G) | 2 : 3 | Krila Krajine | |||||
01.05
17:00
Slavija (B)
Slavija (P)
1
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Slavija (B) | 1 : 3 | Slavija (P) |
01.05
14:00
Polet
PSK Putinci
0
2
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | PSK Putinci | |||||
01.05
14:00
Hrtkovci
Napredak
3
2
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | Hrtkovci | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
01.05
14:00
GraniÄar
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | GraniÄar | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.05
14:00
Rudar
KruŔedol
4
0
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | KruŔedol | |||||
01.05
14:00
Donji Petrovci
FruŔkogorac
4
0
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | Donji Petrovci | 4 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
01.05
14:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Kraljevci
3
0
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
01.05
14:00
Sremac
FruŔka Gora
1
5
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 1 : 5 | FruŔka Gora |
01.05
14:00
OFK BikiÄ
GraniÄar
4
5
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | OFK BikiÄ | 4 : 5 | GraniÄar | |||||
01.05
14:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
SinÄeliÄ
2
2
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 2 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
01.05
14:00
Bratstvo
OFK Bingula
0
2
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | OFK Bingula | |||||
01.05
14:00
Napredak
Omladinac (M)
20
0
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 20 : 0 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
01.05
14:00
Jedinstvo
Sremac
3
0
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
01.05
14:00
OFK BaÄinci Sloga
Borac
5
0
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | OFK BaÄinci Sloga | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.05
14:00
Jednota
Omladinac (B)
1
0
|
01.05.2011 14:00 | Jednota | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (B) |
01.05
15:00
Sloboda
GraniÄar
2
1
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | GraniÄar | |||||
01.05
15:00
Zmaj
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Zmaj | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
01.05
15:00
Borac (VR)
Mitros
5
3
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Borac (VR) | 5 : 3 | Mitros | |||||
01.05
15:00
Borac
Sremac
10
1
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Borac | 10 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
01.05
15:00
Sloga
FruŔkogorac
2
2
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | FruŔkogorac |
01.05
17:00
Borac
BSK
3
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
01.05
17:00
VraniÄ
Mladost (Ä)
1
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | VraniÄ | 1 : 3 | Mladost (Ä) |
01.05
Rabrovac
Radnicki PDM
3
1
|
01.05.2011 | Rabrovac | 3 : 1 | Radnicki PDM | |||||
01.05
Sepsin
Mladost
1
0
|
01.05.2011 | Sepsin | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
Vlaska
Popovic
3
2
|
01.05.2011 | Vlaska | 3 : 2 | Popovic | |||||
01.05
Vrcin
Velika Krsna
2
1
|
01.05.2011 | Vrcin | 2 : 1 | Velika Krsna | |||||
01.05
Selo Mladenovac
Bolec
0
0
|
01.05.2011 | Selo Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | Bolec |
01.05
17:00
Zvezda
ZgodaÄica
1
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Zvezda | 1 : 0 | ZgodaÄica | |||||
01.05
17:00
Musina reka
Partizan
1
4
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Musina reka | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
01.05
17:00
Progorelica
Omladinac
4
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Progorelica | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
01.05
17:00
Tavnik
Kablar
4
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Tavnik | 4 : 1 | Kablar |
01.05
16:00
Velika Sugubina
Divostin
1
3
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Velika Sugubina | 1 : 3 | Divostin | |||||
01.05
16:00
Borac
Zastava
5
4
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Borac | 5 : 4 | Zastava | |||||
01.05
16:00
Trmbas
Mladost
3
6
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Trmbas | 3 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
16:00
Studenac
Kutlovo
1
4
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Studenac | 1 : 4 | Kutlovo | |||||
01.05
16:00
21. oktobar
Mladost TeferiÄ
0
2
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | 21. oktobar | 0 : 2 | Mladost TeferiÄ |
01.05
16:00
Stig
Sopot
0
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Stig | 0 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
01.05
16:00
Dizel
Borac (K)
4
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Dizel | 4 : 0 | Borac (K) | |||||
01.05
16:00
Mlava
Napredak (B)
3
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Mlava | 3 : 0 | Napredak (B) |
01.05
15:00
RadniÄki
Mirko TomiÄ
3
1
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Mirko TomiÄ | |||||
01.05
15:00
Pek
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Pek | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.05
15:00
GraniÄar
Sloga (ÄP)
2
0
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | GraniÄar | 2 : 0 | Sloga (ÄP) | |||||
01.05
15:00
Carevac
Sloga (T)
0
3
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Carevac | 0 : 3 | Sloga (T) |
01.05
11:00
Brezovac
B 2000
3
4
|
01.05.2011 11:00 | Brezovac | 3 : 4 | B 2000 | |||||
01.05
11:00
RaniloviÄ
Kopljari
0
1
|
01.05.2011 11:00 | RaniloviÄ | 0 : 1 | Kopljari |
01.05
17:00
Milan OrliÄ
Borac (K)
4
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Milan OrliÄ | 4 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
01.05
17:00
Hajduk
Polet
5
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 2 | Polet |
01.05
17:00
Mladost
Premijer
2
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Premijer |
01.05
17:00
Sloga
Sloga
5
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
01.05
17:00
Sloga Trgosped
Petrovac 74
2
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga Trgosped | 2 : 1 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
01.05
17:00
Dragojevac
Tresnjevka
3
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Dragojevac | 3 : 2 | Tresnjevka | |||||
01.05
17:00
Bobovik
Borac
0
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Bobovik | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
01.05
17:00
Polet
Mladost
4
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
17:00
Torpedo
Krnule 09
4
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Torpedo | 4 : 3 | Krnule 09 |
01.05
17:00
Žabar
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Žabar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.05
17:00
Volujac
Mladost s
5
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Volujac | 5 : 1 | Mladost s | |||||
01.05
17:00
ZablaÄe
Mladost
2
4
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | ZablaÄe | 2 : 4 | Mladost |
01.05
16:00
BeloŔevac
Zadrugar
1
1
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | BeloŔevac | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
01.05
11:00
Mladi radnik
Borac
2
0
|
01.05.2011 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Borac |
01.05
Mladost
Hum
1
1
|
01.05.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Hum | |||||
01.05
Pobeda
RadniÄki
7
2
|
01.05.2011 | Pobeda | 7 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.05
Resavac
Mladi Radnik
4
1
|
01.05.2011 | Resavac | 4 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
01.05
Morava
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
01.05.2011 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
01.05
Gradina
Mladost
3
0
|
01.05.2011 | Gradina | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
Tomako
Stari Trstenik
2
1
|
01.05.2011 | Tomako | 2 : 1 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
01.05
16:00
Polet 57
Vinogradar
2
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Polet 57 | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar |
01.05
16:00
Gaglovo
Mladost
3
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Gaglovo | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.05
16:00
Kapidzija
Zdravinje
3
0
|
01.05.2011 16:00 | Kapidzija | 3 : 0 | Zdravinje |
01.05
13:30
27. Oktobar
Sloga
0
7
|
01.05.2011 13:30 | 27. Oktobar | 0 : 7 | Sloga | |||||
01.05
13:30
Mladost (P)
Vojvodina
3
0
|
01.05.2011 13:30 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.05
13:30
Mladost (B)
Planinac
6
0
|
01.05.2011 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 6 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
01.05
13:30
Borac (S)
Borac (K)
3
3
|
01.05.2011 13:30 | Borac (S) | 3 : 3 | Borac (K) |
01.05
15:00
Sloga
OFK Bosut
1
3
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | OFK Bosut | |||||
01.05
15:00
Napredak
BSK
1
3
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | BSK | |||||
01.05
15:00
Borac
Planinac
3
0
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
01.05
15:00
Srem
Hajduk
2
2
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Srem | 2 : 2 | Hajduk |
01.05
17:00
Mladost
Å umadija
1
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
01.05
17:00
Bistrica
Sloga
0
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Bistrica | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
01.05
17:00
Mladi Radnik
OFK Burovo
0
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 2 | OFK Burovo | |||||
01.05
17:00
Polet
Stepojevac 2007
0
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Stepojevac 2007 | |||||
01.05
17:00
Å umadinac
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Å umadinac | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
01.05
17:00
20. Oktobar
OFK RadniÄki
0
6
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | 20. Oktobar | 0 : 6 | OFK RadniÄki | |||||
01.05
17:00
Sloga
Å umadija
1
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
01.05
17:00
Mladost
OFK Burovo
1
3
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | OFK Burovo | |||||
01.05
17:00
Bistrica
Stepojevac 2007
1
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Stepojevac 2007 | |||||
01.05
17:00
Mladi Radnik
BuduÄnost
1
4
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
01.05
17:00
Polet
OFK RadniÄki
0
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | OFK RadniÄki | |||||
01.05
17:00
Å umadinac
20. Oktobar
0
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Å umadinac | 0 : 2 | 20. Oktobar |
01.05
15:00
LisoviÄ 1977
OFK Boždarevac
5
0
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | LisoviÄ 1977 | 5 : 0 | OFK Boždarevac | |||||
01.05
15:00
Beljina
Borac
1
0
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Beljina | 1 : 0 | Borac |
01.05
17:00
Partizan
Hajduk
0
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Hajduk |
01.05
17:00
Mladost
Sveti Stefan
3
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
01.05
11:00
GAK
Dunavac
3
0
|
01.05.2011 11:00 | GAK | 3 : 0 | Dunavac |
01.05
15:00
Busije
Torlak
3
1
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Busije | 3 : 1 | Torlak | |||||
01.05
15:00
OFK Petrovcic
Novi Beograd
8
1
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | OFK Petrovcic | 8 : 1 | Novi Beograd | |||||
01.05
15:00
Borac
Institut
1
4
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Institut | |||||
01.05
15:00
BUSK
Kozara
2
0
|
01.05.2011 15:00 | BUSK | 2 : 0 | Kozara |
01.05
17:00
Mladost
Proleter
4
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
01.05
17:00
Rasadnik
Sokolovo
1
2
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Rasadnik | 1 : 2 | Sokolovo | |||||
01.05
17:00
Dimitrije Tucovic
Mladi Borac
1
6
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 1 : 6 | Mladi Borac |
01.05
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Hajduk
3
1
|
01.05.2011 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Hajduk |
01.05
17:00
Kolubara
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
01.05
17:00
Proleter (NS)
Bežanija
1
0
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
01.05
17:00
Dinamo
Novi Sad
2
1
|
01.05.2011 17:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad |
01.05
Karadjordje
Mladi radnik (R)
1
0
|
01.05.2011 | Karadjordje | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
01.05
GFK Jasenica 1911
Mladi radnik (P)
4
1
|
01.05.2011 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 4 : 1 | Mladi radnik (P) |
01.05
11:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (NB)
3
1
|
01.05.2011 11:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
01.05
13:00
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
1
2
|
01.05.2011 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
01.05
10:00
BSK BorÄa
Rad
1
3
|
01.05.2011 10:00 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 3 | Rad | |||||
01.05
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
01.05.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
01.05
GFK Jasenica 1911
Mladi radnik (P)
3
1
|
01.05.2011 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
01.05
Å umadija (A)
Sloga (PM)
4
0
|
01.05.2011 | Å umadija (A) | 4 : 0 | Sloga (PM) |
01.05
13:00
Vojvodina
Timok
3
0
|
01.05.2011 13:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
01.05
13:00
BSK BorÄa
Loznica
5
0
|
01.05.2011 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 5 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
01.05
10:00
Rad
Partizan
2
1
|
01.05.2011 10:00 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
01.05
11:00
Borac
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
01.05.2011 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
01.05
11:00
Jagodina
Napredak
3
0
|
01.05.2011 11:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
01.05
GFK Jasenica 1911
Mladi radnik (P)
4
1
|
01.05.2011 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 4 : 1 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
01.05
Å umadija
Sloga
4
1
|
01.05.2011 | Å umadija | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
01.05
Panter
Homoljac
3
0
|
01.05.2011 | Panter | 3 : 0 | Homoljac |
01.05
10:00
OFK Beograd
Zemun
5
0
|
01.05.2011 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
01.05
12:30
Rad
Partizan
1
2
|
01.05.2011 12:30 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
01.05
13:00
Jagodina
Napredak
4
1
|
01.05.2011 13:00 | Jagodina | 4 : 1 | Napredak |
01.05
10:00
Dolina
Slavija
5
3
|
01.05.2011 10:00 | Dolina | 5 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
01.05
10:00
KraljeviÄevo
Jugoslavija
8
0
|
01.05.2011 10:00 | KraljeviÄevo | 8 : 0 | Jugoslavija |
01.05
19:00
15 oktobar
Vlasotince
30
18
|
01.05.2011 19:00 | 15 oktobar | 30 : 18 | Vlasotince |
01.05
Aleksinac
Naisus 2
27
37
|
01.05.2011 | Aleksinac | 27 : 37 | Naisus 2 |
01.05
18:00
Župa
RaŔka
26
25
|
01.05.2011 18:00 | Župa | 26 : 25 | RaŔka |