22.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
FAP
1
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | FAP | |||||
22.05
17:00
VujiÄ voda
Rudar (K)
2
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | VujiÄ voda | 2 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
22.05
17:00
Metalac (K)
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.05
17:00
Morava (VP)
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
0
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 1 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
22.05
17:00
Sloga (PM)
RadniÄki Stobeks
3
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
22.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost (V)
2
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (V) |
22.05
17:00
Svrljig
Balkanski
5
2
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Svrljig | 5 : 2 | Balkanski | |||||
22.05
17:00
Timok
RadniÄki (S)
3
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
22.05
17:00
SinÄeliÄ
Car Konstantin
5
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 5 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
22.05
17:00
DuboÄica
Kopaonik
1
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | DuboÄica | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik |
22.05
17:00
Spartak (D)
VrŔac
0
2
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 2 | VrŔac | |||||
22.05
17:00
Metalac AV
Dolina
2
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Metalac AV | 2 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
22.05
17:00
Big Bul
PaliÄ
1
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Big Bul | 1 : 0 | PaliÄ | |||||
22.05
17:00
Sloga (T)
Donji Srem
2
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
22.05
17:00
OFK Kikinda
Veternik Viskol
1
3
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 3 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
22.05
17:00
RadniÄki (NP)
Mladost (BJ)
1
2
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
22.05
17:00
BaÄka (BP)
Tekstilac Ites
0
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites |
22.05
17:30
Mladenovac
Voždovac
0
1
|
22.05.2010 17:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Voždovac |
22.05
17:00
Partizan (KM)
Omladinac (NS)
3
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Partizan (KM) | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
22.05
17:00
Slavija (K)
Mokra Gora
5
4
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Slavija (K) | 5 : 4 | Mokra Gora |
22.05
17:00
Sloga (BB)
RadniÄki (V)
3
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Sloga (BB) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
22.05
17:00
Jadar (S)
Loznica
2
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
22.05
17:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
22.05
17:00
Selevac
Partizan (BB)
0
4
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Selevac | 0 : 4 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
22.05
17:00
VGSK
ŽelezniÄar Inon
0
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | VGSK | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar Inon | |||||
22.05
17:00
Sloga (B)
Omladinac (Å )
5
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 5 : 0 | Omladinac (Å ) |
22.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnik
2
4
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
22.05
17:00
Kozara
BuduÄnost (A)
3
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
22.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Borac
4
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.05
17:00
Polet (N)
BaÄka 1901
1
6
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Polet (N) | 1 : 6 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
22.05
17:00
RadniÄki (B)
BaÄka Topola
2
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 0 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
22.05
17:00
ObiliÄ
BAK
7
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 7 : 0 | BAK | |||||
22.05
17:00
RadniÄki (Z)
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.05
17:00
BaÄka (P)
Sloboda
2
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | BaÄka (P) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.05
17:00
Dinamo
BuduÄnost (SC)
3
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (SC) |
22.05
17:00
Sloven
Polet (K)
5
3
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Sloven | 5 : 3 | Polet (K) | |||||
22.05
17:00
Ljukovo
Borac
4
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Ljukovo | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.05
17:00
Omladinac
Solunac
1
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
22.05
17:00
JugoviÄ
RadniÄki (I)
2
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (I) | |||||
22.05
17:00
ŽAK
Hajduk
3
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | ŽAK | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
22.05
17:00
Mladost
Å ajkaÅ”
4
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Å ajkaÅ” | |||||
22.05
17:00
Index
BuduÄnost (M)
1
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Index | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
22.05
17:00
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1. Maj Agroruma
2
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 2 : 1 | 1. Maj Agroruma |
22.05
11:00
Milutinac
VinÄa
0
1
|
22.05.2010 11:00 | Milutinac | 0 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
22.05
17:30
IMT
RadniÄki (NB)
1
0
|
22.05.2010 17:30 | IMT | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
22.05
17:30
GSP Polet
Lasta
0
0
|
22.05.2010 17:30 | GSP Polet | 0 : 0 | Lasta | |||||
22.05
17:30
Balkan Mirijevo
BuduÄnost (D)
1
0
|
22.05.2010 17:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
22.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Slavija
1
1
|
22.05.2010 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
22.05
17:00
Magnohrom
Napredak
4
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Magnohrom | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.05
17:00
GoÄ
Tutin
1
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | GoÄ | 1 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
22.05
17:00
BraÄa VukoviÄ
KaraÄorÄe
1
2
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 1 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
22.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
22.05
17:00
Slatina
Autoprevoz
0
2
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Slatina | 0 : 2 | Autoprevoz |
22.05
16:30
Crnokosa
Savinac
3
2
|
22.05.2010 16:30 | Crnokosa | 3 : 2 | Savinac |
22.05
16:30
KaÄer
Zadrugar
0
2
|
22.05.2010 16:30 | KaÄer | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
22.05
16:30
Banjani
OFK JabuÄje
4
0
|
22.05.2010 16:30 | Banjani | 4 : 0 | OFK JabuÄje |
22.05
17:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Å umadinac (N)
1
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 1 : 0 | Å umadinac (N) |
22.05
17:00
Polet (SD)
Napredak (N)
3
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Polet (SD) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
22.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Beli Orao
2
6
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 6 | Beli Orao |
22.05
17:00
Palilulac
BuduÄnost (PK)
2
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (PK) |
22.05
17:00
NaŔa krila
RasovaÄa
3
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | NaÅ”a krila | 3 : 0 | RasovaÄa | |||||
22.05
17:00
Mladost (O)
Jedinstvo
3
4
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.05
17:00
Moravica
Morava
2
2
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Moravica | 2 : 2 | Morava | |||||
22.05
17:00
Omladinac
Zemljoradnik
4
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
22.05
17:00
Rutevac
Borac
3
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Rutevac | 3 : 0 | Borac |
22.05
17:00
Levosoje
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
3
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Levosoje | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (VB) | |||||
22.05
17:00
Napredak
PÄinja
0
3
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | PÄinja | |||||
22.05
17:00
TreŔnjevka
Polet
3
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | TreŔnjevka | 3 : 0 | Polet |
22.05
DragoÅ”
Zadrugar
3
0
|
22.05.2010 | DragoÅ” | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
22.05
Gnjilan
Borac
2
1
|
22.05.2010 | Gnjilan | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.05
PrÄevac
Padež
3
0
|
22.05.2010 | PrÄevac | 3 : 0 | Padež | |||||
22.05
15:00
Tanasko RajiÄ
Napredak
1
7
|
22.05.2010 15:00 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 1 : 7 | Napredak | |||||
22.05
15:00
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Lužnica
1
5
|
22.05.2010 15:00 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 1 : 5 | Lužnica | |||||
22.05
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (BP)
1
3
|
22.05.2010 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (BP) |
22.05
Rudna Glava
Brodoremont
0
0
|
22.05.2010 | Rudna Glava | 0 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
22.05
Brestovac
Majdanpek
0
3
|
22.05.2010 | Brestovac | 0 : 3 | Majdanpek | |||||
22.05
Krivelj
Rajac
2
1
|
22.05.2010 | Krivelj | 2 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
22.05
PoreÄ
KljuÄ
4
0
|
22.05.2010 | PoreÄ | 4 : 0 | KljuÄ |
22.05
17:00
Partizan (U)
Mladost
3
2
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
22.05
17:00
Naftagas (E)
Mladost (L)
2
4
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Naftagas (E) | 2 : 4 | Mladost (L) | |||||
22.05
17:00
Borac (Z)
Begej
2
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Borac (Z) | 2 : 0 | Begej | |||||
22.05
17:00
Krajina
Naftagas (B)
2
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
22.05
17:00
BileÄanin
Vojvodina
1
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | BileÄanin | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
22.05
17:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
GraniÄar
2
4
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 2 : 4 | GraniÄar | |||||
22.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Mladost (K)
1
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
22.05
17:00
Crvenka
Polet (S)
2
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 1 | Polet (S) |
22.05
BeÄej
Petrovaradin
2
0
|
22.05.2010 | BeÄej | 2 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
22.05
ObiliÄ
Sremac
1
1
|
22.05.2010 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
22.05
Vrbas
Jedinstvo (R)
3
1
|
22.05.2010 | Vrbas | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) |
22.05
Mlada krila
Polet (R)
1
1
|
22.05.2010 | Mlada krila | 1 : 1 | Polet (R) |
22.05
17:00
TE GuÄevo
Granit
3
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | TE GuÄevo | 3 : 1 | Granit | |||||
22.05
17:00
CrnÄa
Stari Jadar
2
2
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | CrnÄa | 2 : 2 | Stari Jadar |
22.05
Udarnik
BaŔin
4
1
|
22.05.2010 | Udarnik | 4 : 1 | BaŔin | |||||
22.05
Proleter
Beli Orlovi
2
0
|
22.05.2010 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
22.05
Mladi borac
GlavaÅ”
2
9
|
22.05.2010 | Mladi borac | 2 : 9 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
22.05
Pobeda
Mramorac
7
2
|
22.05.2010 | Pobeda | 7 : 2 | Mramorac |
22.05
Borac
Kolarac
3
1
|
22.05.2010 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Kolarac | |||||
22.05
Skobalj
Sloga
4
0
|
22.05.2010 | Skobalj | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
22.05
BuduÄnost
Proleter
0
3
|
22.05.2010 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Proleter |
22.05
16:30
VenÄani
Borac
3
4
|
22.05.2010 16:30 | VenÄani | 3 : 4 | Borac |
22.05
17:00
Lepenica
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Lepenica | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
22.05
17:00
Carevac
Sloga (Ä)
2
3
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Carevac | 2 : 3 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
22.05
17:00
Žitkovica
Mladost
1
1
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Žitkovica | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
22.05
17:00
Sloboda
Mladost
0
2
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Mladost |
22.05
Morava
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
22.05.2010 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.05
Rujnik
BuduÄnost
4
3
|
22.05.2010 | Rujnik | 4 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
22.05
17:00
Sloboda
Olimpija
4
0
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
22.05
17:00
Tomislavci
Sokolac
2
2
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Tomislavci | 2 : 2 | Sokolac |
22.05
Dunav
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
22.05.2010 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
22.05
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Äibukovac
0
1
|
22.05.2010 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 0 : 1 | Äibukovac |
22.05
BSK
Napredak
1
0
|
22.05.2010 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.05
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
22.05.2010 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.05
Stig (C)
Stig (MC)
3
0
|
22.05.2010 | Stig (C) | 3 : 0 | Stig (MC) |
22.05
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Stari Trstenik
4
1
|
22.05.2010 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 4 : 1 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
22.05
Sloga
Tomako Internacional
4
0
|
22.05.2010 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Tomako Internacional | |||||
22.05
17:00
Omladinac
Gradina
1
5
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Gradina |
22.05
17:30
Mladi proleter
Sveti Stefan
3
0
|
22.05.2010 17:30 | Mladi proleter | 3 : 0 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
22.05
17:30
Heroj
GAK
3
0
|
22.05.2010 17:30 | Heroj | 3 : 0 | GAK | |||||
22.05
17:30
Brodarac
Mladost
6
0
|
22.05.2010 17:30 | Brodarac | 6 : 0 | Mladost |
22.05
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
Indjija
0
1
|
22.05.2010 16:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Indjija | |||||
22.05
16:30
Novi Sad
Proleter (NS)
1
0
|
22.05.2010 16:30 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
22.05
16:30
Mladost (A)
Bežanija
1
0
|
22.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
22.05
16:30
Teleoptik
Sevojno Point
0
2
|
22.05.2010 16:30 | Teleoptik | 0 : 2 | Sevojno Point | |||||
22.05
16:30
RadniÄki (N)
Dinamo
1
0
|
22.05.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
22.05
Drina (Z)
Sloga (T)
4
0
|
22.05.2010 | Drina (Z) | 4 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
22.05
Kozara
Sloga (D)
0
0
|
22.05.2010 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
22.05
LjubiÄ
Drina HE
3
1
|
22.05.2010 | LjubiÄ | 3 : 1 | Drina HE | |||||
22.05
Romanija
Sloboda
2
0
|
22.05.2010 | Romanija | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
22.05
Famos
Sutjeska
1
0
|
22.05.2010 | Famos | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
22.05
Mladost
Radnik
3
1
|
22.05.2010 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
22.05
BSK
Proleter
0
0
|
22.05.2010 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
22.05
Kikinda
Sloga
0
4
|
22.05.2010 | Kikinda | 0 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
22.05
PanÄevo
Ravangrad
2
3
|
22.05.2010 | PanÄevo | 2 : 3 | Ravangrad | |||||
22.05
RadniÄki 1919
Kalemegdan
6
0
|
22.05.2010 | RadniÄki 1919 | 6 : 0 | Kalemegdan | |||||
22.05
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
Novi BeÄej
2
1
|
22.05.2010 | ŽFK FruÅ”kogorac | 2 : 1 | Novi BeÄej |
22.05
Spartak
Napredak
0
2
|
22.05.2010 | Spartak | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
22.05
MaŔinac PZP
LASK
3
3
|
22.05.2010 | MaŔinac PZP | 3 : 3 | LASK |
22.05
13:00
Sloga (K)
Bežanija
3
3
|
22.05.2010 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 3 | Bežanija | |||||
22.05
13:00
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
Jagodina
2
0
|
22.05.2010 13:00 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | Jagodina |
22.05
RadniÄki (O)
Partizan
0
4
|
22.05.2010 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
22.05
Napredak
Rad
1
4
|
22.05.2010 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | Rad | |||||
22.05
Sloga (K)
Teleoptik
0
4
|
22.05.2010 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 4 | Teleoptik | |||||
22.05
BSK BorÄa
Zemun
4
0
|
22.05.2010 | BSK BorÄa | 4 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
22.05
MaÄva
Vojvodina
1
2
|
22.05.2010 | MaÄva | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.05
Timok
ÄukariÄki Stankom
4
0
|
22.05.2010 | Timok | 4 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
22.05
RadniÄki (N)
Borac (Ä)
1
0
|
22.05.2010 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Borac (Ä) |
22.05
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
RadniÄki (N)
3
0
|
22.05.2010 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
22.05
Napredak
DuboÄica
4
1
|
22.05.2010 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | DuboÄica | |||||
22.05
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
2
2
|
22.05.2010 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
22.05
Morava
Smederevo
1
1
|
22.05.2010 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
22.05
Bežanija
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
22.05.2010 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
22.05
Rad
Jagodina
2
0
|
22.05.2010 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
22.05
Zemun
Borac (Ä)
1
1
|
22.05.2010 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Borac (Ä) |
22.05
17:00
TamiÅ”
RadniÄki
65
86
|
22.05.2010 17:00 | TamiÅ” | 65 : 86 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.05
18:00
Partizan
Hemofarm
74
69
|
22.05.2010 18:00 | Partizan | 74 : 69 | Hemofarm | |||||
22.05
18:00
Metalac
FMP
65
71
|
22.05.2010 18:00 | Metalac | 65 : 71 | FMP | |||||
22.05
18:00
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
61
84
|
22.05.2010 18:00 | Borac | 61 : 84 | Crvena Zvezda |
22.05
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Naisus
28
30
|
22.05.2010 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 28 : 30 | Naisus | |||||
22.05
19:00
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Proleter Naftagas
32
22
|
22.05.2010 19:00 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | 32 : 22 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
22.05
19:00
Smederevo
Metaloplastika
26
26
|
22.05.2010 19:00 | Smederevo | 26 : 26 | Metaloplastika | |||||
22.05
19:15
Dinamo
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
31
31
|
22.05.2010 19:15 | Dinamo | 31 : 31 | Crvena Zvezda Alumil | |||||
22.05
18:00
PKB
Crvenka
30
31
|
22.05.2010 18:00 | PKB | 30 : 31 | Crvenka |
22.05
Crvena Zvezda
Požarevac
28
34
|
22.05.2010 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 : 34 | Požarevac | |||||
22.05
Bask
DuboÄica
45
27
|
22.05.2010 | Bask | 45 : 27 | DuboÄica | |||||
22.05
Zlatar
Nova Pazova
25
19
|
22.05.2010 | Zlatar | 25 : 19 | Nova Pazova | |||||
22.05
Rudar
Napredak
40
33
|
22.05.2010 | Rudar | 40 : 33 | Napredak | |||||
22.05
Novi Pazar
Vrbas - Vital
10
0
|
22.05.2010 | Novi Pazar | 10 : 0 | Vrbas - Vital |