09.05
16:30
RadniÄki Stobeks
BuduÄnost (V)
1
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost (V) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.05
16:30
Å umadija (A)
Sloboda (Ä)
0
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Å umadija (A) | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
09.05
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga (PM)
0
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Rudar (K)
Morava (VP)
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
09.05
16:30
FAP
MaÄva
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | FAP | 1 : 0 | MaÄva |
09.05
16:30
Car Konstantin
Vlasina
3
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
09.05
16:30
Rudar Alpos
Hajduk Veljko
2
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
09.05
16:30
RadniÄki (P)
Radnik
0
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 0 : 1 | Radnik |
09.05
16:30
PaliÄ
RadniÄki (NP)
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | PaliÄ | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Dolina
OFK Kikinda
0
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Dolina | 0 : 0 | OFK Kikinda |
09.05
17:30
Sopot
Srem
1
1
|
09.05.2010 17:30 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
09.05
10:00
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
RadniÄki (O)
3
1
|
09.05.2010 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
09.05
10:00
SindjeliÄ
Beograd
2
1
|
09.05.2010 10:00 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
09.05
11:00
Hajduk
KovaÄevac
2
0
|
09.05.2010 11:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | KovaÄevac | |||||
09.05
10:00
GrafiÄar
Resnik
1
1
|
09.05.2010 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 1 : 1 | Resnik |
09.05
16:30
Pobeda
Polet (T)
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Mladost (O)
JoŔanica
1
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 1 | JoŔanica | |||||
09.05
16:30
Prijevor
Orlovac
1
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Prijevor | 1 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Vodojaža
Erdoglija Å umadija 1903
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Vodojaža | 1 : 0 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 |
09.05
16:30
Polimlje
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
3
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Polimlje | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
09.05
16:30
Jadar (GD)
OseÄina
2
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Jadar (GD) | 2 : 1 | OseÄina | |||||
09.05
16:30
Zlatar
KruŔik
2
4
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Zlatar | 2 : 4 | KruŔik |
09.05
16:30
Omladinac (Å )
Vrbovac
1
5
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Omladinac (Å ) | 1 : 5 | Vrbovac | |||||
09.05
16:30
ŽelezniÄar Inon
ObiliÄ (Ž)
4
3
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar Inon | 4 : 3 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Crvena zvezda (S)
Å apine
3
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 3 : 1 | Å apine | |||||
09.05
16:30
Borac
VGSK
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
09.05
16:30
Partizan (BB)
Zvižd
4
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Partizan (BB) | 4 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
09.05
16:30
Seljak
Homoljac
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Seljak | 1 : 0 | Homoljac |
09.05
16:30
BobiŔte
Sloga (L)
1
3
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | BobiŔte | 1 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
09.05
16:30
OFK Brzi Brod
Morava (VH)
3
4
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod | 3 : 4 | Morava (VH) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Radan
ZloÄudovo
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Radan | 2 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
09.05
16:30
Jastrebac (B)
BSK Bujanovac
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Pukovac
VuÄje
3
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Pukovac | 3 : 1 | VuÄje |
09.05
16:30
TrgovaÄki
Sloga (D)
1
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Trajal
Kablovi
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
09.05
16:30
TimoÄanin
TemniÄ
3
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | TimoÄanin | 3 : 0 | TemniÄ |
09.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost (SC)
4
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost (SC) | |||||
09.05
16:30
BaÄka 1901
RadniÄki (Z)
4
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Borac
ObiliÄ
5
3
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Borac | 5 : 3 | ObiliÄ |
09.05
16:30
Hajduk
Index
0
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Index | |||||
09.05
16:30
RadniÄki (I)
RadniÄki (SM)
2
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (I) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Borac
ŽAK
3
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
09.05
16:30
Ljukovo
Omladinac
1
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Ljukovo | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
09.05
17:30
Posavac TiŔma
IMT
5
0
|
09.05.2010 17:30 | Posavac TiŔma | 5 : 0 | IMT | |||||
09.05
17:30
PKB
Milutinac
1
1
|
09.05.2010 17:30 | PKB | 1 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
09.05
17:30
Borac (O)
Turbina
2
1
|
09.05.2010 17:30 | Borac (O) | 2 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
09.05
10:00
GSP Polet
VinÄa
1
0
|
09.05.2010 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
09.05
11:00
Žarkovo
PoŔtar
3
1
|
09.05.2010 11:00 | Žarkovo | 3 : 1 | PoŔtar | |||||
09.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda (MML)
BuduÄnost (D)
2
0
|
09.05.2010 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (D) |
09.05
17:00
Radnik
Proleter Lasta
4
0
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Radnik | 4 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
09.05
17:00
Mataruge
Ibar
2
0
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Mataruge | 2 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
09.05
17:00
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Rudar
1
1
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
09.05
17:00
Morava
KaraÄorÄe
1
1
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Morava | 1 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
09.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.05
17:00
Borac (A)
Borac (V)
1
0
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Borac (V) |
09.05
16:30
Napredak (K)
Å umadija
0
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Napredak (K) | 0 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
09.05
16:30
Napredak (S)
Jedinstvo (K)
4
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Napredak (S) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
VelereÄ 94
1
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 1 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
09.05
16:30
Omladinac (Z)
Rudar
2
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Omladinac (Z) | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
09.05
16:30
GoruŔica
Mladost (P)
2
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | GoruŔica | 2 : 2 | Mladost (P) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Miokovci
Autoprevoz
0
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Miokovci | 0 : 2 | Autoprevoz | |||||
09.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Spartak
2
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 1 | Spartak |
09.05
16:00
ViŔesava
Arilje
6
1
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | ViŔesava | 6 : 1 | Arilje | |||||
09.05
16:00
SeÄica
Zlatibor (Ä)
1
11
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | SeÄica | 1 : 11 | Zlatibor (Ä) | |||||
09.05
16:00
Savinac
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Savinac | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.05
16:00
Lazarica
Napredak
2
1
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Lazarica | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
09.05
16:00
Jasen
Crnokosa
2
2
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Jasen | 2 : 2 | Crnokosa |
09.05
16:30
Vrujci
Rajac
7
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Vrujci | 7 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Brezovica
Zadrugar
0
3
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
09.05
16:30
Ribnikar
OFK JabuÄje
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Ribnikar | 2 : 0 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
09.05
16:30
BrežÄe
Mladost
3
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | BrežÄe | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
09.05
16:30
Mladi radnik
Sovljak
1
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | Sovljak | |||||
09.05
16:30
TeŔnjar
Tulari
0
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | TeŔnjar | 0 : 0 | Tulari |
09.05
Sloga
Å umadija
2
1
|
09.05.2010 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
09.05
Omladinac
ŽelezniÄar (K)
3
1
|
09.05.2010 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | |||||
09.05
Lunjevac
Drugovac
2
1
|
09.05.2010 | Lunjevac | 2 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
09.05
Cerovac
Jedinstvo
7
1
|
09.05.2010 | Cerovac | 7 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.05
Napredak
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
09.05
Mladi radnik
Sloboda
2
3
|
09.05.2010 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
09.05
Mladi borac
Radnik
4
1
|
09.05.2010 | Mladi borac | 4 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
09.05
Udarnik
ŽelezniÄar (S)
0
2
|
09.05.2010 | Udarnik | 0 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (S) |
09.05
16:00
Banja
AranÄelovac
4
2
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Banja | 4 : 2 | AranÄelovac | |||||
09.05
16:00
Å umadinac (N)
Borac (P)
4
2
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Å umadinac (N) | 4 : 2 | Borac (P) | |||||
09.05
16:00
Badnjevac
Junkovac
5
3
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Badnjevac | 5 : 3 | Junkovac | |||||
09.05
16:00
Beli Orlovi
KaraÄorÄe (T)
0
2
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
09.05
16:00
Borac (Lj)
Å umadinac (B)
1
6
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Borac (Lj) | 1 : 6 | Å umadinac (B) |
09.05
16:30
Borac
Polet (A)
1
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Polet (A) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Sloga (K)
Mlava
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
09.05
16:30
Vihor
Dunavac
6
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Vihor | 6 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Napredak (N)
3
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Sloga (B)
Petar Dobrnjac
3
4
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 4 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Beli Orao
Bata BuliÄ
3
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Beli Orao | 3 : 0 | Bata BuliÄ |
09.05
16:30
Proleter (M)
Omladinac (GK)
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Proleter (M) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
09.05
16:30
VrtiŔte
Morava (Ä)
10
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | VrtiÅ”te | 10 : 2 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Stevan NeŔticki
Äegar
0
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Stevan NeÅ”ticki | 0 : 1 | Äegar | |||||
09.05
16:30
Delijski Vis
BuduÄnost (PK)
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (PK) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Vulkan
OFK NiÅ”
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Vulkan | 2 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
09.05
16:30
Sloboda
Aluminjum
1
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Aluminjum |
09.05
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Knežica
6
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 6 : 1 | Knežica | |||||
09.05
16:30
Morava
Mladost (B)
0
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
09.05
16:30
RadniÄki
Rutevac
3
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Rutevac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
0
4
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
09.05
16:30
RasovaÄa
Moravica
1
3
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | RasovaÄa | 1 : 3 | Moravica |
09.05
16:30
Polet
Pavlovac
4
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Pavlovac | |||||
09.05
16:30
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
TreŔnjevka
0
3
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar (VB) | 0 : 3 | TreÅ”njevka | |||||
09.05
16:30
Hajduk
Napredak
3
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
09.05
16:30
As
Levosoje
3
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | As | 3 : 1 | Levosoje |
09.05
DragoÅ”
Gnjilan
2
2
|
09.05.2010 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 2 | Gnjilan | |||||
09.05
Jedinstvo (P)
Napredak
0
3
|
09.05.2010 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
09.05
BSK
Brodoremont
1
5
|
09.05.2010 | BSK | 1 : 5 | Brodoremont | |||||
09.05
Slatina (N)
Nemetali
2
2
|
09.05.2010 | Slatina (N) | 2 : 2 | Nemetali | |||||
09.05
MiloŔevo
Sloga
3
2
|
09.05.2010 | MiloŔevo | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
09.05
RadniÄki
KljuÄ
1
3
|
09.05.2010 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | KljuÄ |
09.05
17:00
BaÄka (M)
Äantavir
1
0
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | BaÄka (M) | 1 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
09.05
17:00
BajŔa
Jadran
3
0
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | BajŔa | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
09.05
17:00
Preporod
AFK
2
2
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Preporod | 2 : 2 | AFK | |||||
09.05
17:00
EÄÅ”eg
Tisa
1
3
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | EÄÅ”eg | 1 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
09.05
17:00
Krivaja
Vinogradar
3
2
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
09.05
17:00
Tavankut
Panonija IM Topola
0
2
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Tavankut | 0 : 2 | Panonija IM Topola |
09.05
16:30
Dolovo
Vulturul
0
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Dolovo | 0 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
09.05
16:30
Partizan (G)
Sloga
4
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Partizan (G) | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
09.05
16:30
Polet
Slavija
5
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Polet | 5 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
09.05
16:30
Tempo
Crvena zvezda
4
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Tempo | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
09.05
16:30
Jugoslavija
BuduÄnost (BB)
4
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Jugoslavija | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost (BB) |
09.05
16:30
Naftagas (B)
Delija
4
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Naftagas (B) | 4 : 1 | Delija | |||||
09.05
16:30
ŽAK
Zadrugar
0
9
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | ŽAK | 0 : 9 | Zadrugar | |||||
09.05
16:30
Potisje
Borac (Z)
3
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Potisje | 3 : 0 | Borac (Z) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Mladost (BD)
Naftagas (E)
0
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (BD) | 0 : 0 | Naftagas (E) |
09.05
16:30
BSK
GraniÄar
3
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | GraniÄar | |||||
09.05
16:30
PIK Prigrevica
StaniÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 2 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
09.05
16:30
Lipar
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Lipar | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Kordun
Borac
3
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Kordun | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Rusin
Omladinac (B)
0
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Rusin | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Polet (S)
0
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Polet (S) |
09.05
Hercegovac
BeÄej
2
0
|
09.05.2010 | Hercegovac | 2 : 0 | BeÄej | |||||
09.05
Mladost (NS)
Srbobran
3
2
|
09.05.2010 | Mladost (NS) | 3 : 2 | Srbobran | |||||
09.05
Mladost (BP)
Slavija (NS)
1
3
|
09.05.2010 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 3 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
09.05
Omladinac (S)
Sremac
2
0
|
09.05.2010 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
09.05
Kabel
FruŔkogorac
4
1
|
09.05.2010 | Kabel | 4 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
09.05
Jedinstvo (R)
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
09.05.2010 | Jedinstvo (R) | 2 : 0 | Tvrdjava |
09.05
Borac (M)
FruŔkogorac
2
5
|
09.05.2010 | Borac (M) | 2 : 5 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
09.05
LSK LaÄarak
Sloga (E)
2
1
|
09.05.2010 | LSK LaÄarak | 2 : 1 | Sloga (E) | |||||
09.05
Jadran
Mladost
2
1
|
09.05.2010 | Jadran | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
09.05
Sloga MilŔped
GraniÄar (A)
1
3
|
09.05.2010 | Sloga MilÅ”ped | 1 : 3 | GraniÄar (A) | |||||
09.05
Borac (S)
PSK Putinci
4
1
|
09.05.2010 | Borac (S) | 4 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
09.05
Hajduk (B)
Podrinje
2
3
|
09.05.2010 | Hajduk (B) | 2 : 3 | Podrinje | |||||
09.05
Dunav
Hajduk (V)
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Hajduk (V) |
09.05
Vrnjci
Partizan
1
0
|
09.05.2010 | Vrnjci | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
09.05
Mladost (V)
Polet (R)
0
3
|
09.05.2010 | Mladost (V) | 0 : 3 | Polet (R) | |||||
09.05
Jedinstvo (D)
Lazac
0
2
|
09.05.2010 | Jedinstvo (D) | 0 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
09.05
Ribnica
Granit
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Granit | |||||
09.05
Morava (M)
Tavnik
3
2
|
09.05.2010 | Morava (M) | 3 : 2 | Tavnik | |||||
09.05
Å umadija
Olimpik
0
2
|
09.05.2010 | Å umadija | 0 : 2 | Olimpik |
09.05
17:00
Jelav
Borac (K)
2
2
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Jelav | 2 : 2 | Borac (K) | |||||
09.05
17:00
Stolice
Milan OrliÄ
2
4
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Stolice | 2 : 4 | Milan OrliÄ | |||||
09.05
17:00
Prva iskra
Sloga (S)
5
1
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Prva iskra | 5 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
09.05
17:00
Cer
Velika Reka
4
2
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Cer | 4 : 2 | Velika Reka | |||||
09.05
17:00
Granit
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Granit | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
09.05
16:30
Dupljaj
Gradac
3
3
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Dupljaj | 3 : 3 | Gradac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Iskra
PriÄeviÄ
3
3
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Iskra | 3 : 3 | PriÄeviÄ | |||||
09.05
16:30
Milenko PavloviÄ
Mali korak
4
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 4 : 0 | Mali korak |
09.05
16:30
Mladost (D)
OFK Divci
4
4
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (D) | 4 : 4 | OFK Divci | |||||
09.05
16:30
BeloŔevac
Polet
1
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | BeloŔevac | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
09.05
16:30
OFK Povlen
VragoÄanica
5
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | OFK Povlen | 5 : 0 | VragoÄanica | |||||
09.05
16:30
Mladost (VK)
KoteŔica
4
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (VK) | 4 : 2 | KoteŔica |
09.05
Badljevica
Ravni Gaj
1
3
|
09.05.2010 | Badljevica | 1 : 3 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
09.05
Petrijevac
Å umadinac
3
5
|
09.05.2010 | Petrijevac | 3 : 5 | Å umadinac | |||||
09.05
Landol
Podunavac
3
2
|
09.05.2010 | Landol | 3 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
09.05
7. Jul
VuÄak
4
0
|
09.05.2010 | 7. Jul | 4 : 0 | VuÄak |
09.05
Polet
Jasenica
3
1
|
09.05.2010 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Jasenica | |||||
09.05
Karadjordje
Mladost
5
0
|
09.05.2010 | Karadjordje | 5 : 0 | Mladost |
09.05
16:00
OFK Å atornja
Bokanja
5
2
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | OFK Å atornja | 5 : 2 | Bokanja | |||||
09.05
16:00
Sloga
VinÄa
4
2
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | VinÄa | |||||
09.05
16:00
Jasenica
Borac
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Jasenica | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
09.05
16:00
Å umadinac
Mladi rudar
0
2
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Å umadinac | 0 : 2 | Mladi rudar | |||||
09.05
16:00
TreŔnjevica
BSK Belosavci
4
1
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | TreŔnjevica | 4 : 1 | BSK Belosavci |
09.05
16:00
ŽSK
Sloga (M)
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
09.05
16:00
RaÄa PopoviÄ
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
09.05
16:00
Mladost MG
Sloga (Z)
4
0
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost MG | 4 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
09.05
16:00
Omladinac
Kotlenik
5
0
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Kotlenik | |||||
09.05
16:00
KaraÄorÄe
BSK
2
1
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
09.05
16:00
Mladost (R)
Polet
5
1
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 5 : 1 | Polet |
09.05
16:30
Carevac
Sloga
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Carevac | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
09.05
16:30
Polet
Borac
2
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Desine
Mladost
0
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Desine | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
09.05
16:30
Makce
Pionir
3
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Makce | 3 : 0 | Pionir | |||||
09.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Äerdap
3
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Äerdap |
09.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Laolac
2
1
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Laolac | |||||
09.05
16:00
Omladinac
KrilaÅ”
0
3
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
09.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
09.05
16:00
KoŔava
DragoÅ”
0
0
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | KoŔava | 0 : 0 | DragoŔ | |||||
09.05
16:00
RadniÄki
Mladost
4
1
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
09.05
16:00
Vrelo
Integral
0
1
|
09.05.2010 16:00 | Vrelo | 0 : 1 | Integral |
09.05
Moravac
RadniÄki (KS)
4
3
|
09.05.2010 | Moravac | 4 : 3 | RadniÄki (KS) | |||||
09.05
Rujnik
Zadrugar
1
0
|
09.05.2010 | Rujnik | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
09.05
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
09.05.2010 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
09.05
Sloga
Temac
2
4
|
09.05.2010 | Sloga | 2 : 4 | Temac | |||||
09.05
Lokomotiva
Mladost (MS)
2
0
|
09.05.2010 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Mladost (MS) | |||||
09.05
BuduÄnost
Mladost (PR)
3
5
|
09.05.2010 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 5 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
09.05
Pobeda
ŽeljuŔa
8
0
|
09.05.2010 | Pobeda | 8 : 0 | ŽeljuŔa |
09.05
17:00
Sever
Subotica
0
1
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Sever | 0 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
09.05
17:00
Žednik
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Žednik | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
09.05
17:00
Udarnik
Poljoprivrednik
0
3
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Udarnik | 0 : 3 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
09.05
17:00
Hajduk
Mala Bosna
8
2
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Hajduk | 8 : 2 | Mala Bosna | |||||
09.05
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
Bratstvo
6
0
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 6 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
09.05
17:00
ÄurÄin TB
Solid
3
2
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | ÄurÄin TB | 3 : 2 | Solid |
09.05
16:30
HorgoÅ” Higlo
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | HorgoÅ” Higlo | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.05
16:30
Tisa
Å ampion Olimpija
4
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Tisa | 4 : 1 | Å ampion Olimpija | |||||
09.05
16:30
Slavija
TromeÄa
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | TromeÄa |
09.05
17:00
Mladost
Sloboda
0
4
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
09.05
17:00
Pobeda
Olimpija
1
1
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Olimpija | |||||
09.05
17:00
Napredak
Sokolac
5
0
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Sokolac |
09.05
Borac (S)
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
5
1
|
09.05.2010 | Borac (S) | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
09.05
Vojvodina
Pobeda
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
09.05
ŽelezniÄar
Omladinac (O)
1
2
|
09.05.2010 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
09.05
Plavi Dunav
Kolonija
1
3
|
09.05.2010 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
09.05
Unirea
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
09.05.2010 | Unirea | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.05
Glogonj
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | Glogonj | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
09.05
Borac (P)
BSK BavaniŔte
2
3
|
09.05.2010 | Borac (P) | 2 : 3 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
09.05
Mladost
Proleter
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
09.05
Potporanj
KaraÅ” (J)
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | Potporanj | 3 : 0 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
09.05
Borac
VrŔac United
0
3
|
09.05.2010 | Borac | 0 : 3 | VrŔac United | |||||
09.05
Hajduk
Dobrica
2
1
|
09.05.2010 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
09.05
Banat
Ratar
1
0
|
09.05.2010 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
09.05
HajduÄica
KaraÅ” (K)
3
1
|
09.05.2010 | HajduÄica | 3 : 1 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
09.05
Dunav
Mladost
2
5
|
09.05.2010 | Dunav | 2 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
09.05
Bratstvo Unirea
Vinogradar
0
3
|
09.05.2010 | Bratstvo Unirea | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
09.05
Sloga
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
09.05.2010 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
09.05
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
4
3
|
09.05.2010 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.05
2. Oktobar
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
|
09.05.2010 | 2. Oktobar | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
09.05
Borac
Napredak
5
0
|
09.05.2010 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Napredak |
09.05
BuduÄnost (S)
MiloÄajac
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | BuduÄnost (S) | 3 : 0 | MiloÄajac | |||||
09.05
Progorelica
Zvezda
0
1
|
09.05.2010 | Progorelica | 0 : 1 | Zvezda | |||||
09.05
Kablar
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
0
3
|
09.05.2010 | Kablar | 0 : 3 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
09.05
ZgodaÄica
Omladinac (D)
1
0
|
09.05.2010 | ZgodaÄica | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (D) |
09.05
Dunavac
Dunav
0
0
|
09.05.2010 | Dunavac | 0 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
09.05
Napredak (B)
Napredak (P)
1
1
|
09.05.2010 | Napredak (B) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (P) |
09.05
Sopot
Mip Majdan
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | Mip Majdan | |||||
09.05
Proleter
Dizel
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Dizel |
09.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Cerova
4
1
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 1 | Cerova | |||||
09.05
17:00
7. Juli
Krasava
1
2
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | 7. Juli | 1 : 2 | Krasava |
09.05
Jedinstvo
Stig (C)
|
09.05.2010 | Jedinstvo | : | Stig (C) |
09.05
Stari Trstenik
Gradina
1
5
|
09.05.2010 | Stari Trstenik | 1 : 5 | Gradina | |||||
09.05
Tomako Internacional
MZ Trstenik
1
7
|
09.05.2010 | Tomako Internacional | 1 : 7 | MZ Trstenik | |||||
09.05
Morava
Sloga
1
2
|
09.05.2010 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
09.05
Beli Orlovi
Topoljak
2
1
|
09.05.2010 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 1 | Topoljak |
09.05
10:00
Mabat
Dunav
0
3
|
09.05.2010 10:00 | Mabat | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
09.05
17:30
Omladinac
Sveti Stefan
4
1
|
09.05.2010 17:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
09.05
17:30
Crvenka
GAK
5
0
|
09.05.2010 17:30 | Crvenka | 5 : 0 | GAK |
09.05
16:30
Vitorul
Pobeda
0
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Vitorul | 0 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
09.05
16:30
Partizan
Omladinac
8
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Partizan | 8 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Å evac
Vojvodina
2
2
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Å evac | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina |
09.05
Mladost
Žabar
4
2
|
09.05.2010 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Žabar | |||||
09.05
ZablaÄe
Draginje
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | ZablaÄe | 3 : 0 | Draginje | |||||
09.05
MetliÄ
DumaÄa
5
2
|
09.05.2010 | MetliÄ | 5 : 2 | DumaÄa |
09.05
Napredak
Torpedo-Olimp
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
09.05
Cer
BuduÄnost (D)
3
0
|
09.05.2010 | Cer | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
09.05
BuduÄnost (Z)
Savacium
7
5
|
09.05.2010 | BuduÄnost (Z) | 7 : 5 | Savacium | |||||
09.05
CuljkoviÄ
Sloga
2
3
|
09.05.2010 | CuljkoviÄ | 2 : 3 | Sloga |
09.05
16:30
Hajduk
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
09.05
16:30
Novi Pazar
Dinamo
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
09.05
16:30
Sevojno Point
Banat
0
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Sevojno Point | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
09.05
16:30
Bežanija
Kolubara
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
09.05
16:30
Proleter (NS)
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
09.05
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Teleoptik
1
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
09.05
16:30
Zemun
Mladost (A)
4
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Zemun | 4 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Indjija
Novi Sad
0
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Indjija | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
09.05
16:30
Srem
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
09.05
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
09.05.2010 16:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
09.05
11:00
Zemun
Jagodina
2
0
|
09.05.2010 11:00 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
09.05
10:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
2
2
|
09.05.2010 10:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
09.05
13:00
RadniÄki (NB)
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
09.05.2010 13:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
09.05
11:00
Bežanija
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
4
1
|
09.05.2010 11:00 | Bežanija | 4 : 1 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
09.05
10:00
OFK Beograd
Voždovac
1
0
|
09.05.2010 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
09.05
10:00
Rad
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
09.05.2010 10:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
09.05
11:00
Borac (Ä)
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
09.05.2010 11:00 | Borac (Ä) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
09.05
10:00
Partizan
ÄukariÄki Stankom
3
2
|
09.05.2010 10:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
09.05
12:00
Vojvodina
Borac (Ä)
2
0
|
09.05.2010 12:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
09.05
13:00
Zemun
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
09.05.2010 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
09.05
13:00
Teleoptik
Timok
7
0
|
09.05.2010 13:00 | Teleoptik | 7 : 0 | Timok | |||||
09.05
13:00
OFK Beograd
MaÄva
4
1
|
09.05.2010 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
09.05
13:00
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
09.05.2010 13:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
09.05
12:00
ÄSK Pivara
Borac (Ä)
3
1
|
09.05.2010 12:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 3 : 1 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
09.05
14:00
Smederevo
Rad
0
2
|
09.05.2010 14:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
09.05
13:00
Partizan
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
09.05.2010 13:00 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
09.05
11:00
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
Morava
1
2
|
09.05.2010 11:00 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 2 | Morava | |||||
09.05
11:00
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
09.05.2010 11:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
09.05
18:30
Dinamo Petrohemija
JP RadniÄki
24
36
|
09.05.2010 18:30 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 24 : 36 | JP RadniÄki | |||||
09.05
18:00
Jagodina
Knjaz MiloÅ”
36
24
|
09.05.2010 18:00 | Jagodina | 36 : 24 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
09.05
17:00
ÄaÄak
Medicinar
39
23
|
09.05.2010 17:00 | ÄaÄak | 39 : 23 | Medicinar |
09.05
17:30
Cepelin
BaÄka Palanka - Nopal
34
33
|
09.05.2010 17:30 | Cepelin | 34 : 33 | BaÄka Palanka - Nopal | |||||
09.05
18:00
Napredak
Železnicar Gas Teh
30
25
|
09.05.2010 18:00 | Napredak | 30 : 25 | Železnicar Gas Teh |