28.01
18:30
Sevilla
Getafe
1
1
|
28.01.2018 18:30 | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Getafe | |||||
28.01
20:45
Barcelona
Alavés
2
1
|
28.01.2018 20:45 | Barcelona | 2 : 1 | Alavés | |||||
28.01
16:15
Atlético Madrid
Las Palmas
3
0
|
28.01.2018 16:15 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 0 | Las Palmas | |||||
28.01
12:00
Leganés
Espanyol
3
2
|
28.01.2018 12:00 | Leganés | 3 : 2 | Espanyol |
28.01
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Mainz 05
2
0
|
28.01.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||
28.01
18:00
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
0
1
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Hannover 96 | 0 : 1 | Wolfsburg |
28.01
15:00
Torino
Benevento
3
0
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Torino | 3 : 0 | Benevento | |||||
28.01
15:00
Napoli
Bologna
3
1
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Napoli | 3 : 1 | Bologna | |||||
28.01
15:00
Crotone
Cagliari
1
1
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Crotone | 1 : 1 | Cagliari | |||||
28.01
15:00
Fiorentina
Verona
1
4
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 4 | Verona | |||||
28.01
12:30
SPAL
Internazionale
1
1
|
28.01.2018 12:30 | SPAL | 1 : 1 | Internazionale | |||||
28.01
18:00
Milan
Lazio
2
1
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Milan | 2 : 1 | Lazio | |||||
28.01
20:45
Roma
Sampdoria
0
1
|
28.01.2018 20:45 | Roma | 0 : 1 | Sampdoria | |||||
28.01
15:00
Genoa
Udinese
0
1
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Genoa | 0 : 1 | Udinese |
28.01
17:00
Bordeaux
Lyon
3
1
|
28.01.2018 17:00 | Bordeaux | 3 : 1 | Lyon | |||||
28.01
15:00
Lille
Strasbourg
2
1
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Lille | 2 : 1 | Strasbourg | |||||
28.01
21:00
Marseille
Monaco
2
2
|
28.01.2018 21:00 | Marseille | 2 : 2 | Monaco |
28.01
19:00
Topola
Futog Tupanjac MD
77
81
|
28.01.2018 19:00 | Topola | 77 : 81 | Futog Tupanjac MD | |||||
28.01
17:30
Kris Kros
Mladost Veternik
68
78
|
28.01.2018 17:30 | Kris Kros | 68 : 78 | Mladost Veternik |
28.01
18:30
Jagodina
Zlatar
72
91
|
28.01.2018 18:30 | Jagodina | 72 : 91 | Zlatar | |||||
28.01
18:00
Železničar
Napredak Junior
79
81
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Železničar | 79 : 81 | Napredak Junior |
28.01
17:00
Rtanj
Jugbasket
88
55
|
28.01.2018 17:00 | Rtanj | 88 : 55 | Jugbasket | |||||
28.01
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Sokobanja
61
84
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 61 : 84 | Sokobanja |
28.01
18:00
Petrovgrad
Budućnost (NS)
75
78
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Petrovgrad | 75 : 78 | Budućnost (NS) | |||||
28.01
20:30
Velika Kikinda
Crvenka
83
63
|
28.01.2018 20:30 | Velika Kikinda | 83 : 63 | Crvenka |
28.01
14:30
Lokomotiva 2016
BNS
80
88
|
28.01.2018 14:30 | Lokomotiva 2016 | 80 : 88 | BNS |
28.01
19:00
Vladimirci
Ub
96
88
|
28.01.2018 19:00 | Vladimirci | 96 : 88 | Ub | |||||
28.01
17:00
Rađevac
Mix
60
80
|
28.01.2018 17:00 | Rađevac | 60 : 80 | Mix |
28.01
20:00
Sloga (D)
Stari Ras
85
70
|
28.01.2018 20:00 | Sloga (D) | 85 : 70 | Stari Ras |
28.01
14:00
Hisar
Zicer
56
68
|
28.01.2018 14:00 | Hisar | 56 : 68 | Zicer | |||||
28.01
14:00
Mladost
Pusta Reka
80
93
|
28.01.2018 14:00 | Mladost | 80 : 93 | Pusta Reka | |||||
28.01
14:00
Kuršumlija
Actavis Academy
53
76
|
28.01.2018 14:00 | Kuršumlija | 53 : 76 | Actavis Academy |
28.01
16:30
Grocka
Umka 2009
68
73
|
28.01.2018 16:30 | Grocka | 68 : 73 | Umka 2009 | |||||
28.01
15:40
Vitez
Barajevo Bambi
74
67
|
28.01.2018 15:40 | Vitez | 74 : 67 | Barajevo Bambi | |||||
28.01
16:10
Zvezdara
BTC
57
66
|
28.01.2018 16:10 | Zvezdara | 57 : 66 | BTC | |||||
28.01
18:00
Borča 2
Cerak
66
55
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Borča 2 | 66 : 55 | Cerak |
28.01
13:00
Mornar
Budućnost VOLI
87
81
|
28.01.2018 13:00 | Mornar | 87 : 81 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
28.01
19:00
Cibona
FMP
84
85
|
28.01.2018 19:00 | Cibona | 84 : 85 | FMP |
28.01
18:00
Akademik
Novi Pazar
63
69
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Akademik | 63 : 69 | Novi Pazar | |||||
28.01
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Konstantin
87
63
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 87 : 63 | Konstantin |
28.01
20:00
Rtanj
Svrljig
45
56
|
28.01.2018 20:00 | Rtanj | 45 : 56 | Svrljig | |||||
28.01
20:00
Paraćin
Gimnazijalac
76
64
|
28.01.2018 20:00 | Paraćin | 76 : 64 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
28.01
20:00
Zicer
Bagdala
20
0
|
28.01.2018 20:00 | Zicer | 20 : 0 | Bagdala | |||||
28.01
20:00
Sistem 2000
Trstenik
88
100
|
28.01.2018 20:00 | Sistem 2000 | 88 : 100 | Trstenik |
28.01
12:00
ČA basket
Zvečan
99
16
|
28.01.2018 12:00 | ČA basket | 99 : 16 | Zvečan |
28.01
18:00
Paraćin
Radnički 2016
60
76
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Paraćin | 60 : 76 | Radnički 2016 | |||||
28.01
12:00
Actavis academy
Gimnazijalac
51
61
|
28.01.2018 12:00 | Actavis academy | 51 : 61 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
28.01
18:00
Palanka 2012
Bagdala
109
45
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Palanka 2012 | 109 : 45 | Bagdala | |||||
28.01
Hajduk Veljko
Topličanin 2012
20
0
|
28.01.2018 | Hajduk Veljko | 20 : 0 | Topličanin 2012 | |||||
28.01
13:30
Radnički (KG)
Trstenik
89
55
|
28.01.2018 13:30 | Radnički (KG) | 89 : 55 | Trstenik |
28.01
12:30
Banovci Dunav
Girl Basket
55
91
|
28.01.2018 12:30 | Banovci Dunav | 55 : 91 | Girl Basket |
28.01
17:00
Topolčanka
Delfin
71
58
|
28.01.2018 17:00 | Topolčanka | 71 : 58 | Delfin | |||||
28.01
18:30
Radnički (NB)
Bežanija
77
47
|
28.01.2018 18:30 | Radnički (NB) | 77 : 47 | Bežanija | |||||
28.01
18:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novosadska ŽKA
0
20
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 0 : 20 | Novosadska ŽKA |
28.01
17:00
Radivoj Korać
Beočin
96
58
|
28.01.2018 17:00 | Radivoj Korać | 96 : 58 | Beočin | |||||
28.01
16:00
Partizan 1953
Crvena zvezda
61
66
|
28.01.2018 16:00 | Partizan 1953 | 61 : 66 | Crvena zvezda |
28.01
18:00
Hercegovina
Botafogo
3
2
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Hercegovina | 3 : 2 | Botafogo | |||||
28.01
16:00
Maglić 1953
Sombor
0
3
|
28.01.2018 16:00 | Maglić 1953 | 0 : 3 | Sombor |
28.01
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
VA-014 Gorenje
0
3
|
28.01.2018 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 0 : 3 | VA-014 Gorenje |
28.01
16:00
Borac
Novi Sad
1
3
|
28.01.2018 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
28.01
17:00
Toplički Vitezovi
Banat
0
3
|
28.01.2018 17:00 | Toplički Vitezovi | 0 : 3 | Banat |
28.01
17:00
Zaječar
Kuršumlija
3
0
|
28.01.2018 17:00 | Zaječar | 3 : 0 | Kuršumlija | |||||
28.01
15:00
Stampedo
Bor
3
2
|
28.01.2018 15:00 | Stampedo | 3 : 2 | Bor |
28.01
14:30
Novi Sad
Kikinda
3
0
|
28.01.2018 14:30 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
28.01
18:00
Ruma
Partizan
3
1
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Ruma | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
28.01
Pusta Reka
Vranje 2
2
3
|
28.01.2018 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 3 | Vranje 2 | |||||
28.01
16:00
ŽOK Topličanin
Morava
1
3
|
28.01.2018 16:00 | ŽOK Topličanin | 1 : 3 | Morava | |||||
28.01
Dubočica
Vlasina
3
0
|
28.01.2018 | Dubočica | 3 : 0 | Vlasina |
28.01
18:00
Ub
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
28.01.2018 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
28.01
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
28.01.2018 17:00 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | Takovo-Zvezda Helios |
28.01
13:00
Jagodina
Ivanjica
0
3
|
28.01.2018 13:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Ivanjica | |||||
28.01
16:00
Kraguj-Radnički
Sterija
0
3
|
28.01.2018 16:00 | Kraguj-Radnički | 0 : 3 | Sterija |
28.01
11:00
Železničar
Partizan
3
1
|
28.01.2018 11:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
28.01
12:00
Mladenovac
Lucky Star
3
2
|
28.01.2018 12:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 2 | Lucky Star |
28.01
Beograd
KVK Radnički
7
9
|
28.01.2018 | Beograd | 7 : 9 | KVK Radnički |