27.10
14:00
Mladi Borac
Dimitrije Tucović
2
0
|
27.10.2017 14:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucović |
27.10
15:30
Policajac 92
Tara
5
3
|
27.10.2017 15:30 | Policajac 92 | 5 : 3 | Tara |
27.10
20:30
Mainz 05
Eintracht
1
1
|
27.10.2017 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 1 : 1 | Eintracht |
27.10
20:45
PSG
Nice
3
0
|
27.10.2017 20:45 | PSG | 3 : 0 | Nice |
27.10
14:30
Temnić 1924
Radnički 1923
2
2
|
27.10.2017 14:30 | Temnić 1924 | 2 : 2 | Radnički 1923 |
27.10
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
3
0
|
27.10.2017 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina |
27.10
14:00
Bežanija
Brodarac 2
0
1
|
27.10.2017 14:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Brodarac 2 |
27.10
13:00
Brodarac MK
IMT MO
3
1
|
27.10.2017 13:00 | Brodarac MK | 3 : 1 | IMT MO |
27.10
10:30
Smederevo 1924
Cepelin 026
1
4
|
27.10.2017 10:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 4 | Cepelin 026 |
27.10
19:00
Brodarac
Dunav
1
2
|
27.10.2017 19:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 2 | Dunav |
27.10
20:30
Student
Polet
78
84
|
27.10.2017 20:30 | Student | 78 : 84 | Polet |
27.10
20:15
Dimitrovgrad
Mladost Vesna
64
55
|
27.10.2017 20:15 | Dimitrovgrad | 64 : 55 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
27.10
19:00
Morava
Radan
65
50
|
27.10.2017 19:00 | Morava | 65 : 50 | Radan |
27.10
20:30
Čačak 94
Užice
94
78
|
27.10.2017 20:30 | Čačak 94 | 94 : 78 | Užice |
27.10
18:20
BTC
Vitez
81
68
|
27.10.2017 18:20 | BTC | 81 : 68 | Vitez |
27.10
20:00
Mornar
Zadar
80
70
|
27.10.2017 20:00 | Mornar | 80 : 70 | Zadar | |||||
27.10
18:00
Cibona
Partizan NIS
74
90
|
27.10.2017 18:00 | Cibona | 74 : 90 | Partizan NIS |
27.10
19:30
Plana
Mladost (SP)
97
80
|
27.10.2017 19:30 | Plana | 97 : 80 | Mladost (SP) |
27.10
18:30
Karađorđevo
Čelarevo
44
95
|
27.10.2017 18:30 | Karađorđevo | 44 : 95 | Čelarevo |
27.10
17:00
Radivoj Korać
Bor
59
51
|
27.10.2017 17:00 | Radivoj Korać | 59 : 51 | Bor |
27.10
19:00
Mladost (T)
Partizan
3
2
|
27.10.2017 19:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 2 | Partizan |
27.10
17:00
Niš
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
27.10.2017 17:00 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
27.10
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Radnički
3
0
|
27.10.2017 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
27.10
19:00
Ribnica
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
27.10.2017 19:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
27.10
19:00
Spartak
TENT
3
1
|
27.10.2017 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | TENT |
27.10
18:00
Napredak
Sloga
32
36
|
27.10.2017 18:00 | Napredak | 32 : 36 | Sloga | |||||
27.10
20:00
Prva Petoletka
Goč Merkur
35
24
|
27.10.2017 20:00 | Prva Petoletka | 35 : 24 | Goč Merkur |
27.10
20:00
Dalmatinac
Metalac
37
37
|
27.10.2017 20:00 | Dalmatinac | 37 : 37 | Metalac |
27.10
18:30
Čačak
Košutnjak
23
17
|
27.10.2017 18:30 | Čačak | 23 : 17 | Košutnjak |
27.10
20:15
Primorje EB
Partizan RF
4
10
|
27.10.2017 20:15 | Primorje EB | 4 : 10 | Partizan RF |
27.10
19:00
Ekonomac
Kalča
7
0
|
27.10.2017 19:00 | Ekonomac | 7 : 0 | Kalča | |||||
27.10
21:00
International
Deus
6
1
|
27.10.2017 21:00 | International | 6 : 1 | Deus |
27.10
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
Vinter sport
8
2
|
27.10.2017 19:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 8 : 2 | Vinter sport |
27.10
20:00
Apa Futsal
Tango
12
0
|
27.10.2017 20:00 | Apa Futsal | 12 : 0 | Tango | |||||
27.10
17:30
Mićko trend
Srbobran
8
4
|
27.10.2017 17:30 | Mićko trend | 8 : 4 | Srbobran |