XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 68 utakmica za dan
Petak, 27 Oktobar 2017

Fudbal

27.10.2017 14:30 Temnić 1924 : Radnički 1923
27.10.2017 13:30 Knez Lazar 2015 : Naupare
27.10.2017 20:30 Mainz 05 : Eintracht
27.10.2017 20:45 PSG : Nice
27.10.2017 17:30 Sinđelić (B) : Slavija

Košarka

27.10.2017 20:00 Mornar : Zadar
27.10.2017 18:00 Cibona : Partizan NIS
27.10.2017 18:30 Karađorđevo : Čelarevo

Odbojka

27.10.2017 Niš : Jedinstvo (SP)
27.10.2017 Vojvodina NS Seme : Radnički
27.10.2017 Spartak (Lj) : Crvena zvezda
27.10.2017 Novi Pazar : Spartak (Su)
27.10.2017 Ribnica : Mladi radnik
27.10.2017 Partizan : VA-014 Gorenje
27.10.2017 Železničar (Bg) : Smederevo Carina
27.10.2017 VGSK : Borac (St)
27.10.2017 Mladenovac : Napredak 037
27.10.2017 Futog : Kosovska Mitrovica
27.10.2017 Klek Srbijašume : Jagodina
27.10.2017 Partizan : Klek-MD Zrenjanin
27.10.2017 Spartak : TENT
27.10.2017 Srem : Železničar
27.10.2017 Jedinstvo (SP) : Vizura
27.10.2017 Dinamo : Crvena zvezda
27.10.2017 Valjevo : Futog
27.10.2017 Gimnazijalac : Smederevo
27.10.2017 Beograd : Takovo-Zvezda Helios
27.10.2017 Ub : Vranje
27.10.2017 FOK : Jedinstvo (U)
27.10.2017 Roda : Omladinac
27.10.2017 Kralj : Ivanjica
27.10.2017 Leskovac 98 : Srbijanka 014
27.10.2017 Spartak (Lj) : Milenijum
27.10.2017 Kraguj-Radnički : Inđija
27.10.2017 Borac (Ča) : Sterija
27.10.2017 Jagodina : Zlatibor

Rukomet

27.10.2017 Sloga : Metalac Gorenje
27.10.2017 Smederevo : Beograd
27.10.2017 Partizan 2 : Rekreativo
27.10.2017 SC Voždovac 2012 : PKB
27.10.2017 BASK Soko : Radnički
27.10.2017 Metaloplastika 2 : Novi Beograd

Vaterpolo

27.10.2017 20:15 Primorje EB : Partizan RF

Futsal

27.10.2017 Ekonomac : Kalča
27.10.2017 RB : Samo pravo
27.10.2017 Nova Pazova : Smederevo
27.10.2017 Pirot : Novi Pazar
27.10.2017 International : Deus
27.10.2017 FON : Jastrebac
27.10.2017 Tisa : Pčinja
27.10.2017 Leteći Holandjanin : Kruna
27.10.2017 Apa Futsal : Tango
27.10.2017 Hajduk : Bečej 2003
27.10.2017 Sombor : Kraljevićevo
27.10.2017 Mićko trend : Srbobran
27.10.2017 Miners : BSK
27.10.2017 Niš 92 : Akademac
27.10.2017 Bor : Leskovac
27.10.2017 Radnički 2010 : Bele crkve
27.10.2017 Zufo : Ekonomist
27.10.2017 Zadrugar 2017 : Dolap
27.10.2017 Ozren : Babušnica 2011
27.10.2017 Gurgusovac : Timok 2013
27.10.2017 Aleksinac 2015 : Radnik
27.10.2017 Prokuplje : AS
27.10.2017 Konjarnik : Intelektualac
27.10.2017 Kolubara : Gročanski
27.10.2017 Palež : Banjica