XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 44 utakmica za dan
Petak, 20 Oktobar 2017

Fudbal

20.10.2017 18:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
20.10.2017 14:30 Teleoptik 2 : 1 Inđija
20.10.2017 14:30 Bratstvo 8 : 1 Gorušica
20.10.2017 14:30 Dedinje Junajted 0 : 2 Prilike
20.10.2017 16:00 Raketa 1 : 3 Višesava 2
20.10.2017 14:30 Mip Majdan 1 : 0 Pobeda (SK)
20.10.2017 14:30 Feniks 1 : 0 Badnjevac
20.10.2017 21:00 West Ham 0 : 3 Brighton
20.10.2017 20:30 Schalke 04 2 : 0 Mainz 05
20.10.2017 20:45 Saint-Étienne 0 : 1 Montpellier
20.10.2017 13:00 Lokomotiva 6 : 0 Siti Sport Klub
20.10.2017 19:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Brodarac MK
20.10.2017 15:00 Kolonija 8 : 4 Borac (Sa)
20.10.2017 13:00 Partizan MK 9 : 0 011 MK
20.10.2017 15:30 Hajdučica 1 : 5 Sloga
20.10.2017 16:00 Arena SU 1 : 5 Bajša
20.10.2017 16:00 Hajduk 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
20.10.2017 16:00 Strelac 2 : 1 Obrenovac

Košarka

20.10.2017 20:00 KKK Radnički 75 : 86 Beovuk 72
20.10.2017 18:00 Žarkovo 99 : 59 Konstantin
20.10.2017 19:00 Akademik 104 : 88 Plana
20.10.2017 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 91 : 87 Napredak Bosphorus
20.10.2017 19:00 Vrbas 59 : 54 Sveti Đorđe
20.10.2017 19:30 Topola 75 : 68 Omladinac
20.10.2017 19:00 Priboj 65 : 68 Napredak Junior
20.10.2017 18:00 Radnički 1950 101 : 75 Zekas 75
20.10.2017 17:00 Jugbasket 79 : 75 Jablanica
20.10.2017 19:00 Trepča 92 : 70 Goč

Odbojka

20.10.2017 19:00 Spartak (Su) 3 : 0 Spartak (Lj)
20.10.2017 19:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
20.10.2017 21:00 Crnjanski 3 : 0 Pionir

Rukomet

20.10.2017 20:30 Goč Merkur 27 : 31 Metalac
20.10.2017 18:00 Proleter 27 : 21 Mačva
20.10.2017 18:30 Naisa 27 : 24 Jagodina
20.10.2017 20:45 Ravangrad 27 : 21 Temerin
20.10.2017 20:00 Dubočica 25 : 20 Rtanj
20.10.2017 Radnički (O) : Sloga 2
20.10.2017 20:00 Sonta 13 : 36 Srem

Vaterpolo

20.10.2017 19:00 Partizan RF 5 : 9 HAVK Mladost
20.10.2017 20:30 Jug CO 13 : 5 Jadran Split

Futsal

20.10.2017 20:30 Borac 3 : 7 Raška
20.10.2017 20:30 Partenon 8 : 3 Flash
20.10.2017 19:00 Radnik 8 : 2 Gurgusovac
20.10.2017 15:00 Bezbednost 192 8 : 5 92