XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 16 Oktobar 2017

Fudbal

Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Komovi
Andrijevica
1 : 2
OFK Borac
Bijelo Polje
Napredak
Berane
0 : 3
Pljevlja 97
Pljevlja
Leicester
Leicester
1 : 1
WBA
West Bromwich
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
2 : 5
Celta Vigo
Vigo
Verona
Verona
1 : 0
Benevento
Benevento
Zemun MK
Zemun
2 : 2
011 MK
Beograd
Ševac
Kusić
7 : 2
Dolovo
Dolovo
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
7 : 0
Begej
Žitište
Žarkovo
Beograd
8 : 2
Poštar 1930
Beograd
DIF
Beograd
0 : 0
OLE
Zemun
Borac (Sa)
Sakule
3 : 5
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
Brodarac B MK
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
011 MK
Beograd
Jagodina
Jagodina
16.10
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
3 : 3
Borac
Ostružnica
Vinča
Vinča
3 : 3
BUSK
Beograd
Srem
Jakovo
1 : 1
Policajac
Beograd
Plavi 2000
Beograd
3 : 0
Taurunum
Zemun
Resnik
Beograd
1 : 0
Beograd
Beograd
Barajevo
Barajevo
3 : 1
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Surčin
4 : 3
Institut
Zemun Polje
GSP Polet
Beograd
3 : 1
Šećeranac
Beograd
Stefan Brown
Beograd
5 : 3
Dunavac
Grocka
Duga
Beograd
1 : 3
Brodarac
Beograd
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
2 : 3
Dunav
Veliko selo
Boleč
Boleč
7 : 2
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Leštane
Beograd
2 : 1
Slavija
Beograd
Belo Polje
Obrenovac
1 : 0
Mladost
Jabučki rit
Sinđelić (U)
Ugrinovci
1 : 0
Torlak
Beograd
BSK
Borča
1 : 3
Železnik
Železnik
Peks
Beograd
0 : 3
Crvenka
Beograd
Banja
Beograd
4 : 4
Pola pola
Beograd
Zuce
Zuce
2 : 2
Batajnica
Batajnica
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
3 : 2
ŠF Rosenborg
Beograd
13. Maj
Zemun
6 : 3
Zvezdara
Beograd
Palilulac
Krnjača
2 : 7
Kovilovo
Beograd
PKB
Padinska skela
4 : 1
Rekreativo
Beograd
1913 Busk
Beograd
3 : 6
Krajišnik
Beograd
Republički organi
Beograd
2 : 2
Strelac
Mislođin
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
0 : 3
Rušanj
Rušanj
Umka
Umka
4 : 5
Sremčica
Sremčica
Lavirint Company
Resnik
7 : 3
Posavina
Stubline
Lokomotiva
Beograd
5 : 1
Beljina
Beograd

Košarka

Igokea
Aleksandrovac
99 : 108
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
OKK Beograd
Beograd
75 : 76
Spartak
Subotica
Vitez
Beograd
51 : 83
Mladost 2
Beograd
Spartak
Subotica
65 : 79
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas

Rukomet

Beograd
Beograd
20 : 31
Metalac Gorenje
Valjevo

Futsal

SAS
Zrenjanin
6 : 5
Forum
Vršac
Srpska
Beograd
0 : 4
Sopot
Sopot
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
5 : 4
Ekonomist
Beograd
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
6 : 0
Pčinja
Karavukovo
Bor
Bor
10 : 1
Ekonomist
Niš
Dolap
Prokuplje
1 : 3
Timok 2013
Zaječar