12.04
16:30
Blizna
PoreÄ
2
0
|
12.04.2018 16:30 | Blizna | 2 : 0 | PoreÄ |
12.04
16:30
Polet (V)
OFK Draževac
6
0
|
12.04.2018 16:30 | Polet (V) | 6 : 0 | OFK Draževac |
12.04
16:00
GrliŔte
Kastrum
1
2
|
12.04.2018 16:00 | GrliŔte | 1 : 2 | Kastrum |
12.04
16:00
Arsenal
OFK Petrovac 2
11
2
|
12.04.2018 16:00 | Arsenal | 11 : 2 | OFK Petrovac 2 |
12.04
16:00
MaŔinac
Napredak
3
0
|
12.04.2018 16:00 | MaŔinac | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
12.04
13:00
Vojvodina
Sloga RadniÄki
0
0
|
12.04.2018 13:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Sloga RadniÄki |
12.04
Å umadija
Pobeda
1
7
|
12.04.2018 | Å umadija | 1 : 7 | Pobeda |
12.04
16:30
BAK
Borac (Sa)
9
0
|
12.04.2018 16:30 | BAK | 9 : 0 | Borac (Sa) |
12.04
17:00
Mladenovac
Policajac
4
1
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Mladenovac | 4 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
12.04
17:00
Beograd
BUSK
3
3
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Beograd | 3 : 3 | BUSK | |||||
12.04
17:00
Resnik
Kosovo i Metohija
0
1
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija |
12.04
17:00
Bubamara 2010
Dunavac
4
2
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Bubamara 2010 | 4 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
12.04
17:00
Dunav
Institut
0
0
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Institut | |||||
12.04
17:00
TENT 1994
Barajevo
3
1
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | TENT 1994 | 3 : 1 | Barajevo | |||||
12.04
18:30
Duga
Jedinstvo
9
2
|
12.04.2018 18:30 | Duga | 9 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.04
17:00
Stefan Brown
GSP Polet
0
4
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Stefan Brown | 0 : 4 | GSP Polet |
12.04
17:00
BuduÄnost
Sveti Stefan
6
3
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 6 : 3 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
12.04
17:00
Torlak
Mladost
1
0
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Torlak | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.04
17:00
Železnik
Slavija
2
1
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Železnik | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
12.04
17:00
BSK
BoleÄ
1
5
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 5 | BoleÄ | |||||
12.04
17:00
SinÄeliÄ (U)
LeŔtane
3
2
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ (U) | 3 : 2 | LeÅ”tane |
12.04
17:00
Zuce
13. Maj
0
6
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Zuce | 0 : 6 | 13. Maj | |||||
12.04
17:00
Banja
Palilulac
1
1
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Banja | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
12.04
17:00
Pola pola
Rekreativo
1
2
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Pola pola | 1 : 2 | Rekreativo | |||||
12.04
17:00
Batajnica
Kovilovo
1
4
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Batajnica | 1 : 4 | Kovilovo | |||||
12.04
17:00
Å F Rosenborg
Zvezdara
2
5
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Å F Rosenborg | 2 : 5 | Zvezdara |
12.04
17:00
Obrenovac
Lavirint Company
3
1
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Obrenovac | 3 : 1 | Lavirint Company | |||||
12.04
17:00
RepubliÄki organi
Veterani 78
3
5
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | RepubliÄki organi | 3 : 5 | Veterani 78 | |||||
12.04
17:00
KrajiŔnik
Lokomotiva
2
3
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | KrajiŔnik | 2 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
12.04
17:00
Strelac
Beljina
3
1
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Strelac | 3 : 1 | Beljina | |||||
12.04
17:00
RuŔanj
Hajduk
2
2
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | RuŔanj | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
12.04
17:00
SremÄica
Posavina
5
2
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | SremÄica | 5 : 2 | Posavina |
12.04
17:00
RadniÄki 2016
Loznica
73
88
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | RadniÄki 2016 | 73 : 88 | Loznica |
12.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
0
|
12.04.2018 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:2 |
12.04
17:00
Kraguj-RadniÄki
Jagodina
3
0
|
12.04.2018 17:00 | Kraguj-RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
12.04
20:00
ŽitoraÄa
ORK Bor
36
33
|
12.04.2018 20:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 36 : 33 | ORK Bor |
12.04
12:30
Beograd
Mladi radnik
26
31
|
12.04.2018 12:30 | Beograd | 26 : 31 | Mladi radnik |
12.04
20:00
Vinter sport
Požarevac
4
1
|
12.04.2018 20:00 | Vinter sport | 4 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
12.04
19:00
Vranje
SAS
5
2
|
12.04.2018 19:00 | Vranje | 5 : 2 | SAS |