05.05
16:30
Sloboda (Č)
Ovčar
3
2
|
05.05.2017 16:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 3 : 2 | Ovčar | |||||
05.05
16:30
Takovo
Trepča
0
3
|
05.05.2017 16:30 | Takovo | 0 : 3 | Trepča |
05.05
16:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Spartak 1924
1
3
|
05.05.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 1 : 3 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
05.05
16:30
Ribnica
Sevojno
2
1
|
05.05.2017 16:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 1 | Sevojno |
05.05
16:30
Turbina
Torlak
0
2
|
05.05.2017 16:30 | Turbina | 0 : 2 | Torlak |
05.05
16:30
Bratstvo
Dedinje Junajted
1
0
|
05.05.2017 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Dedinje Junajted |
05.05
20:00
Javor Matis
Partizan
1
2
|
05.05.2017 20:00 | Javor Matis | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
05.05
21:00
West Ham
Tottenham
1
0
|
05.05.2017 21:00 | West Ham | 1 : 0 | Tottenham |
05.05
20:30
Köln
Werder
4
3
|
05.05.2017 20:30 | Köln | 4 : 3 | Werder |
05.05
20:45
Saint-Étienne
Bordeaux
2
2
|
05.05.2017 20:45 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 2 | Bordeaux |
05.05
21:00
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
1
1
|
05.05.2017 21:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad |
05.05
17:30
OFK Vršac
Bečkerek 023
2
1
|
05.05.2017 17:30 | OFK Vršac | 2 : 1 | Bečkerek 023 |
05.05
18:00
OFK Beograd V MK
Zmaj 1953 MK
2
3
|
05.05.2017 18:00 | OFK Beograd V MK | 2 : 3 | Zmaj 1953 MK |
05.05
16:00
Vladimirovac
Vojvodina (S)
4
3
|
05.05.2017 16:00 | Vladimirovac | 4 : 3 | Vojvodina (S) |
05.05
17:00
PKB MK
Obrenovac 1905 MK
0
12
|
05.05.2017 17:00 | PKB MK | 0 : 12 | Obrenovac 1905 MK | |||||
05.05
13:00
OFK Beograd B MK
BASK MK
2
0
|
05.05.2017 13:00 | OFK Beograd B MK | 2 : 0 | BASK MK |
05.05
17:45
Sveti Stefan
Banja
3
0
|
05.05.2017 17:45 | Sveti Stefan | 3 : 0 | Banja |
05.05
BSK
Omladinac
8
0
|
05.05.2017 | BSK | 8 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
05.05
Radnicki
Tvrdjava 2
5
2
|
05.05.2017 | Radnicki | 5 : 2 | Tvrdjava 2 | |||||
05.05
Tekstilac
Borac
2
2
|
05.05.2017 | Tekstilac | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
05.05
OFK Odzaci
Polet
0
3
|
05.05.2017 | OFK Odzaci | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
05.05
Zadrugar
Panonija
3
0
|
05.05.2017 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
05.05
Tvrdjava 1
Mladost
3
1
|
05.05.2017 | Tvrdjava 1 | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
05.05
18:00
FMP
Spartak
101
52
|
05.05.2017 18:00 | FMP | 101 : 52 | Spartak |
05.05
19:00
Bela Palanka
Vlasotince
34
21
|
05.05.2017 19:00 | Bela Palanka | 34 : 21 | Vlasotince |
05.05
19:00
Lokomotiva
Goč Merkur
33
22
|
05.05.2017 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 33 : 22 | Goč Merkur |
05.05
19:30
Metalac
Radnički 1958
36
29
|
05.05.2017 19:30 | Metalac | 36 : 29 | Radnički 1958 |
05.05
20:00
Ub
Prva Iskra Barič
28
27
|
05.05.2017 20:00 | Ub | 28 : 27 | Prva Iskra Barič |
05.05
20:30
Čačak
Bekament Bukovička Banja 2
21
29
|
05.05.2017 20:30 | Čačak | 21 : 29 | Bekament Bukovička Banja 2 |
05.05
20:45
Apa Futsal
International
0
7
|
05.05.2017 20:45 | Apa Futsal | 0 : 7 | International |
05.05
16:30
Bele crkve
As
9
1
|
05.05.2017 16:30 | Bele crkve | 9 : 1 | As |
05.05
20:30
Nova Pazova
Novi Pazar
8
0
|
05.05.2017 20:30 | Nova Pazova | 8 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
05.05
18:30
Metalac Kolorado
Leteći Holandjanin
2
2
|
05.05.2017 18:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 2 : 2 | Leteći Holandjanin | |||||
05.05
19:00
Ekonomac
FON
11
3
|
05.05.2017 19:00 | Ekonomac | 11 : 3 | FON |