04.02
15:15
Crystal Palace
Newcastle
1
1
|
04.02.2018 15:15 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 1 | Newcastle | |||||
04.02
17:30
Liverpool
Tottenham
2
2
|
04.02.2018 17:30 | Liverpool | 2 : 2 | Tottenham |
04.02
16:15
Espanyol
Barcelona
1
1
|
04.02.2018 16:15 | Espanyol | 1 : 1 | Barcelona | |||||
04.02
20:45
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
1
0
|
04.02.2018 20:45 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 0 | Valencia | |||||
04.02
12:00
Getafe
Leganés
0
0
|
04.02.2018 12:00 | Getafe | 0 : 0 | Leganés | |||||
04.02
18:30
Girona
Athletic Club
2
0
|
04.02.2018 18:30 | Girona | 2 : 0 | Athletic Club |
04.02
15:30
Augsburg
Eintracht
3
0
|
04.02.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 3 : 0 | Eintracht | |||||
04.02
18:00
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
1
1
|
04.02.2018 18:00 | Hamburger SV | 1 : 1 | Hannover 96 |
04.02
15:00
Atalanta
Chievo
1
0
|
04.02.2018 15:00 | Atalanta | 1 : 0 | Chievo | |||||
04.02
15:00
Bologna
Fiorentina
1
2
|
04.02.2018 15:00 | Bologna | 1 : 2 | Fiorentina | |||||
04.02
15:00
Udinese
Milan
1
1
|
04.02.2018 15:00 | Udinese | 1 : 1 | Milan | |||||
04.02
20:45
Benevento
Napoli
0
2
|
04.02.2018 20:45 | Benevento | 0 : 2 | Napoli | |||||
04.02
12:30
Verona
Roma
0
1
|
04.02.2018 12:30 | Verona | 0 : 1 | Roma | |||||
04.02
15:00
Juventus
Sassuolo
7
0
|
04.02.2018 15:00 | Juventus | 7 : 0 | Sassuolo | |||||
04.02
15:00
Cagliari
SPAL
2
0
|
04.02.2018 15:00 | Cagliari | 2 : 0 | SPAL |
04.02
17:00
Caen
Nantes
3
2
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Caen | 3 : 2 | Nantes | |||||
04.02
15:00
Rennes
Guingamp
0
1
|
04.02.2018 15:00 | Rennes | 0 : 1 | Guingamp | |||||
04.02
21:00
Monaco
Lyon
3
2
|
04.02.2018 21:00 | Monaco | 3 : 2 | Lyon |
04.02
12:15
Omladinac
Vrbas
62
80
|
04.02.2018 12:15 | Omladinac | 62 : 80 | Vrbas |
04.02
18:00
Sokobanja
Rtanj
67
86
|
04.02.2018 18:00 | Sokobanja | 67 : 86 | Rtanj | |||||
04.02
17:00
Jugbasket
Dimitrovgrad
50
83
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Jugbasket | 50 : 83 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
04.02
18:00
Prokuplje
Radnik
95
81
|
04.02.2018 18:00 | Prokuplje | 95 : 81 | Radnik |
04.02
13:20
BASK
Ras
90
87
|
04.02.2018 13:20 | BASK | 90 : 87 | Ras |
04.02
20:30
Crvenka
Bagljaš
76
72
|
04.02.2018 20:30 | Crvenka | 76 : 72 | Bagljaš | |||||
04.02
19:00
Tisa
Joker
91
92
|
04.02.2018 19:00 | Tisa | 91 : 92 | Joker |
04.02
14:00
Pink
Šimanovci
84
95
|
04.02.2018 14:00 | Pink | 84 : 95 | Šimanovci |
04.02
15:00
Rađevac
Student 014
53
75
|
04.02.2018 15:00 | Rađevac | 53 : 75 | Student 014 |
04.02
18:30
Stari Ras
Svilajnac
49
76
|
04.02.2018 18:30 | Stari Ras | 49 : 76 | Svilajnac |
04.02
14:00
Kuršumlija
Hisar
73
85
|
04.02.2018 14:00 | Kuršumlija | 73 : 85 | Hisar | |||||
04.02
16:00
Actavis Academy
Vlasotince
93
69
|
04.02.2018 16:00 | Actavis Academy | 93 : 69 | Vlasotince | |||||
04.02
18:30
Hajduk Veljko
Đerdap
89
52
|
04.02.2018 18:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 89 : 52 | Đerdap | |||||
04.02
12:30
Fair Play
Mladost
100
53
|
04.02.2018 12:30 | Fair Play | 100 : 53 | Mladost | |||||
04.02
18:00
Pusta Reka
Zicer
89
82
|
04.02.2018 18:00 | Pusta Reka | 89 : 82 | Zicer |
04.02
16:30
Vizura
Grocka
66
75
|
04.02.2018 16:30 | Vizura | 66 : 75 | Grocka | |||||
04.02
19:40
Umka 2009
LA Basket
69
67
|
04.02.2018 19:40 | Umka 2009 | 69 : 67 | LA Basket |
04.02
17:00
Igokea
Mornar
79
93
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Igokea | 79 : 93 | Mornar | |||||
04.02
19:00
Partizan NIS
Mega Bemax
89
73
|
04.02.2018 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 89 : 73 | Mega Bemax |
04.02
13:00
Mladost Admiral
KKK Radnički
101
95
|
04.02.2018 13:00 | Mladost Admiral | 101 : 95 | KKK Radnički |
04.02
17:00
Novi Pazar
Mladost (SP)
65
75
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 65 : 75 | Mladost (SP) |
04.02
17:00
Železničar
ČA basket
75
65
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Železničar | 75 : 65 | ČA basket |
04.02
15:30
Radnički (KG)
Paraćin
60
44
|
04.02.2018 15:30 | Radnički (KG) | 60 : 44 | Paraćin | |||||
04.02
19:30
Bagdala
Actavis academy
45
85
|
04.02.2018 19:30 | Bagdala | 45 : 85 | Actavis academy | |||||
04.02
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Radnički 2016
52
68
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Gimnazijalac | 52 : 68 | Radnički 2016 |
04.02
19:30
Proleter 023
Karaburma
60
54
|
04.02.2018 19:30 | Proleter 023 | 60 : 54 | Karaburma | |||||
04.02
18:00
Čelarevo
Karađorđevo
97
32
|
04.02.2018 18:00 | Čelarevo | 97 : 32 | Karađorđevo |
04.02
20:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Radnički (NB)
60
51
|
04.02.2018 20:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 60 : 51 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
04.02
20:30
Bežanija
Topolčanka
47
49
|
04.02.2018 20:30 | Bežanija | 47 : 49 | Topolčanka |
04.02
17:00
Beočin
Student
81
71
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Beočin | 81 : 71 | Student | |||||
04.02
18:00
Bor
Kraljevo
51
89
|
04.02.2018 18:00 | Bor | 51 : 89 | Kraljevo |
04.02
12:00
Lotus
Partizan
0
3
|
04.02.2018 12:00 | Lotus | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
04.02
15:30
Metalac Takovo
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
04.02.2018 15:30 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
04.02
16:00
Bukovica Putevi
Gračac
3
2
|
04.02.2018 16:00 | Bukovica Putevi | 3 : 2 | Gračac |
04.02
18:00
Sombor
Partizan
3
0
|
04.02.2018 18:00 | Sombor | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
04.02
12:00
Botafogo
Šid
0
3
|
04.02.2018 12:00 | Botafogo | 0 : 3 | Šid | |||||
04.02
14:30
Dunav Volley
Mladost (NP)
3
0
|
04.02.2018 14:30 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 0 | Mladost (NP) |
04.02
11:00
As
Mladi Radnik 2
3
1
|
04.02.2018 11:00 | As | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik 2 | |||||
04.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Stig
0
3
|
04.02.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Stig |
04.02
18:00
Smederevo Carina
Železničar (Bg)
3
0
|
04.02.2018 18:00 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 0 | Železničar (Bg) | |||||
04.02
16:00
Borac (St)
VGSK
3
1
|
04.02.2018 16:00 | Borac (St) | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
04.02
17:00
Jagodina
Klek Srbijašume
3
1
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | Klek Srbijašume |
04.02
17:00
Novi Sad
Toplički Vitezovi
3
1
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Toplički Vitezovi | |||||
04.02
15:30
Banat
Užice
0
3
|
04.02.2018 15:30 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Užice | |||||
04.02
17:00
Srem Iton
Bečej
3
0
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Srem Iton | 3 : 0 | Bečej | |||||
04.02
17:00
Timok
Borac
3
2
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 2 | Borac |
04.02
16:00
Aleksinac
Stampedo
2
3
|
04.02.2018 16:00 | Aleksinac | 2 : 3 | Stampedo | |||||
04.02
16:00
Desetka
Zaječar
0
3
|
04.02.2018 16:00 | Desetka | 0 : 3 | Zaječar | |||||
04.02
16:30
Kuršumlija
Pirot
3
2
|
04.02.2018 16:30 | Kuršumlija | 3 : 2 | Pirot |
04.02
20:00
Mladost (NP)
Novi Sad
1
3
|
04.02.2018 20:00 | Mladost (NP) | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
04.02
15:30
Futog vest
Odbojka 013
3
0
|
04.02.2018 15:30 | Futog vest | 3 : 0 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
04.02
17:00
Panonija
Ruma
2
3
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Panonija | 2 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
04.02
16:00
Elan Volej
Volejstars
0
3
|
04.02.2018 16:00 | Elan Volej | 0 : 3 | Volejstars | |||||
04.02
17:00
Maks
Kikinda
3
0
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Maks | 3 : 0 | Kikinda |
04.02
Radan
Topličanin
2
3
|
04.02.2018 | Radan | 2 : 3 | Topličanin |
04.02
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Železničar
3
0
|
04.02.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
04.02
18:30
Futog
Valjevo
1
3
|
04.02.2018 18:30 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Valjevo | |||||
04.02
17:00
Omladinac
Roda
3
1
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Roda |
04.02
19:00
Srbijanka 014
Leskovac 98
3
0
|
04.02.2018 19:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 3 : 0 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
04.02
18:30
Milenijum
Spartak (Lj)
0
3
|
04.02.2018 18:30 | Milenijum | 0 : 3 | Spartak (Lj) | |||||
04.02
17:00
Inđija
Kraguj-Radnički
3
1
|
04.02.2018 17:00 | Inđija | 3 : 1 | Kraguj-Radnički |
04.02
Beograd
Zemun
8
11
|
04.02.2018 | Beograd | 8 : 11 | Zemun |